枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ロードアルティマ
カクリョウ
牡
5
黒鹿毛
オレンジジャスミン
(Masterclass)
|
山口勲
(佐賀)
55.0
大島静
(佐賀)
|
511
│
470
|
1.8
(1人気)
|
511
+1
|
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
39 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
27 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
|
2
佐賀
20.01.26
不良
ウインターチャンピオンオープン
1400
ダ
12頭
鮫島克
56.0
7人
510K
ドラゴンゲート
1:28.4
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.4
|
4
佐賀
20.01.13
良
宝満山賞A1・A2
1400
ダ
11頭
兒島真
55.0
3人
508K
ドラゴンゲート
1:28.8
(0.9)
10-10-9
37.8
|
3
佐賀
19.12.21
良
周防灘特別A1・A2
1400
ダ
10頭
鮫島克
55.0
2人
510K
ハタノリヴィール
1:29.4
(0.5)
5-5-6
37.9
|
3
佐賀
19.11.23
良
的場文男レジェンドカップB-2組
1400
ダ
11頭
鮫島克
57.0
1人
509K
モリデンシーザー
1:29.4
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.1
|
1
佐賀
19.10.26
重
錦秋特別B-1組
900
ダ
9頭
鮫島克
56.0
2人
505K
ニュールック
53.3
(0.4)
1-1
35.0
|
2
|
2
|
シンボリクリスエス
トーセンペンタゴン
牡
8
青毛
トーセンキャッスル
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
田中純
(佐賀)
56.0
九日光
(佐賀)
|
502
│
466
|
4.8
(3人気)
|
500
+7
|
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
46 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
41 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
22 |
|
3
佐賀
20.01.13
良
宝満山賞A1・A2
1400
ダ
11頭
田中直
56.0
7人
493K
ドラゴンゲート
1:28.5
(0.6)
9-9-6
38.2
|
10
浦和
19.11.27
重
ひいらぎ特別B1二B2一
1500
ダ
12頭
左海誠
57.0
7人
499K
アドミラルティ
1:37.3
(2.2)
11-8-4
40.1
|
8
川崎
19.11.18
良
行っちゃう?愛川!記念B1B2一
1600
ダ
8頭
保園翔
57.0
5人
489K
カジノフォンテン
1:44.7
(3.4)
7-6-7
39.9
|
8
浦和
19.11.06
稍重
けやき賞A2下
1400
ダ
12頭
保園翔
55.0
7人
498K
ユニバーサルライト
1:29.8
(2.3)
9-9-9
39.9
|
8
大井
19.09.17
重
セプテンバー賞競走B1一B2一選抜特別
1600
ダ
12頭
保園翔
57.0
8人
485K
シビックヴァーゴ
1:44.2
(2.0)
7-7-5
41.9
|
3
|
3
|
アグネスデジタル
シゲルクロマグロ
牡
7
黒鹿毛
エガオヨシ
(タイキシャトル)
|
田中直
(佐賀)
56.0
九日光
(佐賀)
|
550
│
519
|
17.2
(5人気)
|
533
-6
|
14 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
32 |
13 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
9
佐賀
20.01.26
不良
ウインターチャンピオンオープン
1400
ダ
12頭
山口勲
56.0
6人
539K
ドラゴンゲート
1:30.0
(2.0)
3-3-3
39.7
|
6
佐賀
20.01.13
良
宝満山賞A1・A2
1400
ダ
11頭
山口勲
56.0
2人
534K
ドラゴンゲート
1:28.9
(1.0)
3-3-4
39.4
|
10
佐賀
19.12.22
不良
中島記念(ファン選抜)オープン
1800
ダ
12頭
田中直
56.0
7人
543K
ウノピアットブリオ
1:57.8
(3.8)
2-2-2
40.7
|
3
佐賀
19.11.23
良
久住山賞A1・A2
900
ダ
10頭
山口勲
56.0
2人
533K
フォークローバー
53.6
(0.2)
2-3
35.6
|
3
佐賀
19.11.03
良
佐賀オータムスプリントオープン
1400
ダ
10頭
山口勲
56.0
3人
529K
ドラゴンゲート
1:28.2
(1.2)
2-2-3
38.2
|
4
|
4
|
クロフネ
キョウワカイザー
牡
10
芦毛
ジーク
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
竹吉徹
(佐賀)
56.0
大垣敏
(佐賀)
|
542
│
490
|
93.0
(8人気)
|
539
+3
|
36 |
- |
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
29 |
35 |
- |
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
24 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
22 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
11
佐賀
20.01.26
不良
ウインターチャンピオンオープン
1400
ダ
12頭
岩橋勇
56.0
8人
536K
ドラゴンゲート
1:31.2
(3.2)
11-12-12
39.2
|
7
佐賀
20.01.13
良
宝満山賞A1・A2
1400
ダ
11頭
岩橋勇
56.0
9人
531K
ドラゴンゲート
1:29.0
(1.1)
8-8-8
38.3
|
10
佐賀
19.10.19
不良
五ヶ瀬川賞A1・A2
1400
ダ
10頭
真島正
56.0
6人
509K
イケノアサ
1:32.8
(3.8)
10-10-10
40.4
|
11
佐賀
19.09.28
良
玄界灘賞A1・A2
1400
ダ
11頭
真島正
56.0
3人
510K
コウエイエンブレム
1:32.9
(5.4)
11-11-11
40.1
|
6
佐賀
19.01.05
良
宝満山賞A1・A2
1400
ダ
11頭
真島正
56.0
2人
529K
フォークローバー
1:29.6
(1.4)
8-8-8
38.0
|
5
|
5
|
ヨハネスブルグ
バーンザワールド
牡
9
栗毛
オールオールオール
(アグネスタキオン)
|
石川慎
(佐賀)
56.0
松島壽
(佐賀)
|
471
│
436
|
28.5
(6人気)
|
477
+17
|
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
29 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
|
9
浦和
19.11.26
重
’19まがたま賞A2下選抜馬
1400
ダ
12頭
町田直
57.0
11人
460K
デイジーカーニバル
1:29.3
(2.5)
10-10-10
38.3
|
12
川崎
19.05.14
稍重
ダイナミックチャレンジ(京成盃グランドマA2下
1600
ダ
14頭
伊藤裕
57.0
14人
458K
サダムリスペクト
1:44.6
(2.8)
9-10-12
40.1
|
13
大井
19.04.22
良
ケンタウルス賞競走A2一選抜特別
1800
ダ
13頭
町田直
56.0
11人
453K
マイネルジャスト
1:59.9
(5.1)
9-7-6
43.2
|
7
浦和
19.03.28
良
弥生(やよい)特別A2下
1500
ダ
9頭
町田直
57.0
7人
455K
ワンパーセント
1:36.2
(2.1)
7-7-7
39.9
|
9
浦和
19.02.11
重
建国記念の日(けんこくきねんのひ)特別A2B1一
1400
ダ
11頭
☆
吉井章
56.0
10人
460K
ストロングハート
1:28.9
(1.3)
11-11-10
38.6
|
6
|
6
|
オレハマッテルゼ
オウノミチ
牡
9
黒鹿毛
ナゾ
(スターマン)
|
長田進
(佐賀)
56.0
中野博
(佐賀)
|
482
│
462
|
149.3
(9人気)
|
487
-1
|
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
63 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
39 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
24 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
|
8
佐賀
20.01.26
不良
ウインターチャンピオンオープン
1400
ダ
12頭
長田進
56.0
10人
488K
ドラゴンゲート
1:29.8
(1.8)
6-7-5
39.2
|
10
佐賀
20.01.13
良
宝満山賞A1・A2
1400
ダ
11頭
長田進
56.0
10人
487K
ドラゴンゲート
1:29.6
(1.7)
5-4-3
40.1
|
12
佐賀
19.12.22
不良
中島記念(ファン選抜)オープン
1800
ダ
12頭
長田進
56.0
10人
490K
ウノピアットブリオ
2:00.5
(6.5)
12-12-11
42.2
|
7
佐賀
19.11.23
良
久住山賞A1・A2
900
ダ
10頭
▲
仲原大
53.0
7人
483K
フォークローバー
54.6
(1.2)
7-8
35.6
|
8
佐賀
19.11.03
良
佐賀オータムスプリントオープン
1400
ダ
10頭
長田進
56.0
9人
476K
ドラゴンゲート
1:28.8
(1.8)
4-4-2
38.7
|
7
|
7
|
キングヘイロー
キングジャガー
牡
6
鹿毛
ケージーササニシキ
(ファスリエフ)
|
松井伸
(佐賀)
56.0
池田忠
(佐賀)
|
522
│
477
|
3.6
(2人気)
|
514
+2
|
13 |
- |
20 |
- |
9 |
- |
44 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
13 |
- |
18 |
- |
6 |
- |
40 |
8 |
- |
11 |
- |
7 |
- |
20 |
|
4
佐賀
20.01.05
良
雷山賞オープン
2000
ダ
9頭
岩橋勇
56.0
3人
512K
キングプライド
2:12.0
(1.7)
1-1-1
40.1
|
9
佐賀
19.12.21
良
周防灘特別A1・A2
1400
ダ
10頭
山口勲
56.0
1人
513K
ハタノリヴィール
1:29.7
(0.8)
10-10-10
37.2
|
2
盛岡
19.10.20
稍重
金華特別A一組
1800
ダ
7頭
高橋悠
56.0
3人
513K
チェリーピッカー
1:52.3
(0.6)
1-1-1
37.5
|
2
盛岡
19.10.07
良
神無月特別A一組
1800
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
3人
511K
ダイチラディウス
1:55.5
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
5
盛岡
19.09.08
良
青藍賞(M2)オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
57.0
5人
505K
エンパイアペガサス
1:39.7
(1.4)
1-1
39.3
|
8
|
8
|
ワイルドワンダー
サラセニア
牡
7
芦毛
オービーレディー
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
吉田順
(佐賀)
56.0
大垣敏
(佐賀)
|
476
│
460
|
12.0
(4人気)
|
487
-5
|
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
4
佐賀
20.01.26
不良
ウインターチャンピオンオープン
1400
ダ
12頭
竹吉徹
56.0
11人
492K
ドラゴンゲート
1:28.7
(0.7)
10-11-9
37.2
|
6
佐賀
20.01.05
良
雷山賞オープン
2000
ダ
9頭
田中純
56.0
7人
489K
キングプライド
2:12.6
(2.3)
6-6-5
39.4
|
6
佐賀
19.12.22
不良
中島記念(ファン選抜)オープン
1800
ダ
12頭
岩橋勇
56.0
11人
490K
ウノピアットブリオ
1:57.1
(3.1)
5-7-7
39.2
|
10
佐賀
19.12.01
稍重
雲仙岳賞A1・A2・B
1750
ダ
12頭
鮫島克
56.0
5人
493K
ウノピアットブリオ
1:55.8
(2.6)
7-5-4
39.7
|
3
佐賀
19.10.20
重
九州大賞典オープン
2500
ダ
11頭
山口勲
56.0
4人
490K
グレイトパール
2:47.9
(2.7)
2-2-2
39.7
|
9
|
サウスヴィグラス
ナイトフィーバー
牝
9
栗毛
スズカノオジョー
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
川島拓
(佐賀)
54.0
土井道
(佐賀)
|
445
│
406
|
40.0
(7人気)
|
431
+2
|
6 |
- |
14 |
- |
14 |
- |
66 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
6 |
- |
14 |
- |
14 |
- |
54 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
38 |
|
7
佐賀
20.02.01
重
球磨川賞A1・A2
1800
ダ
7頭
川島拓
54.0
6人
429K
オヤコダカ
1:58.8
(3.2)
1-1-2
40.2
|
8
佐賀
20.01.13
良
宝満山賞A1・A2
1400
ダ
11頭
川島拓
54.0
6人
432K
ドラゴンゲート
1:29.0
(1.1)
6-6-7
38.7
|
3
浦和
19.11.05
稍重
神楽月(かぐらづき)特別B2一
1400
ダ
12頭
町田直
54.0
11人
452K
ツルマルキングオー
1:29.2
(0.6)
6-6-7
39.2
|
9
川崎
19.10.25
不良
よこすか海軍カレー記念B2二
1600
ダ
12頭
町田直
54.0
9人
447K
ドリームポリーニ
1:45.6
(2.5)
2-3-5
42.0
|
3
浦和
19.10.11
重
オパール特別B2二
1400
ダ
12頭
町田直
54.0
11人
453K
グローリアスペルレ
1:27.9
(0.7)
5-4-4
38.6
|