枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
クロフネ
コパノジョージ
牡
7
黒鹿毛
ウェディングシルク
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
矢野貴
(大井)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
518
│
489
|
7.2
(2人気)
|
504
+3
|
12 |
- |
15 |
- |
9 |
- |
45 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
8 |
- |
39 |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
28 |
|
2
盛岡
19.05.19
良
復興祈念夢あふれる未来へC1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
6人
501K
コスモパープル
1:40.3
(1.1)
4-3
38.0
|
7
水沢
19.05.03
稍重
シャクヤク賞B2六組
1600
ダ
8頭
小林凌
56.0
1人
512K
プリムラブルガリス
1:48.1
(2.6)
2-2-1
45.6
|
2
水沢
19.04.13
重
大屋梅賞C1
1400
ダ
11頭
小林凌
56.0
5人
512K
メスカル
1:28.4
(0.2)
3-3-4
39.3
|
1
水沢
19.03.30
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
12頭
小林凌
56.0
4人
510K
マキシマムカイザー
1:33.4
(0.1)
4-4-1
42.0
|
5
水沢
18.12.24
不良
銀嶺賞B1
1600
ダ
11頭
小林凌
56.0
11人
507K
プラトンイミシャン
1:43.5
(0.6)
5-5-5
39.2
|
2
|
2
|
フリオーソ
ダンストンレガーメ
牝
5
鹿毛
コスモキャロリーヌ
(アドマイヤマックス)
|
永森大
(高知)
54.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
433
│
398
|
47.8
(9人気)
|
418
-1
|
12 |
- |
14 |
- |
17 |
- |
66 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
33 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
33 |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
31 |
|
4
盛岡
19.05.20
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
419K
リンネルクロス
1:41.3
(0.6)
9-9
38.5
|
4
水沢
19.04.28
重
田沢湖賞C1
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
7人
420K
ハグラー
1:42.9
(0.7)
4-5-6
37.9
|
5
水沢
19.04.14
重
マリーゴールド賞C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
415K
ゲットザグルーブ
1:44.5
(1.4)
3-4-5
40.3
|
3
水沢
19.03.25
良
春風賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
411K
アーリーバード
1:45.4
(0.3)
3-3-1
40.7
|
8
水沢
18.12.01
稍重
師走特別(メイショウボーラー賞)A一組
1600
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
54.0
11人
411K
センティグレード
1:45.9
(2.2)
11-11-10
40.5
|
3
|
3
|
ステイゴールド
ヴェルデミーティア
牝
5
栗毛
カウガールズドントクライ
(Pure Prize)
|
山口勲
(佐賀)
54.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
428
│
416
|
117.7
(14人気)
|
425
+2
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
42 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
|
8
盛岡
19.05.21
不良
スカビオサ賞C1三組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
54.0
6人
423K
スガノブリランテ
1:27.0
(1.6)
5-5
37.0
|
5
水沢
19.04.28
重
田沢湖賞C1
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
10人
425K
ハグラー
1:42.9
(0.7)
10-10-10
36.8
|
7
水沢
19.04.14
重
マリーゴールド賞C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
高松亮
54.0
10人
423K
ゲットザグルーブ
1:44.8
(1.7)
10-11-11
39.5
|
10
水沢
18.12.08
不良
カンザキアヤメ賞B1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
7人
424K
ヤコウレッシャ
1:44.5
(1.7)
8-8-9
38.6
|
9
水沢
18.11.24
重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
高松亮
54.0
12人
431K
ブラボーウォーム
1:45.4
(2.1)
10-10-10
40.8
|
4
|
ディープブリランテ
ナルノステファニー
牝
4
鹿毛
アルディーミル
(Miswaki)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
伊藤忍
(岩手)
|
489
│
462
|
80.4
(12人気)
|
476
-6
|
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
44 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
40 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
|
6
盛岡
19.05.20
良
新緑賞C1
1000
芝
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
3人
482K
フリームーヴメント
1:00.1
(1.0)
5-4
36.4
|
2
水沢
19.05.05
良
C1C1
850
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
4人
486K
ユトリチャン
51.9
(0.3)
4-3
36.8
|
4
水沢
19.04.22
良
モッコウバラ賞B2
1300
ダ
7頭
陶文峰
54.0
5人
486K
ハルズハッピー
1:24.6
(1.3)
5-5-5
40.9
|
14
大井
19.03.18
良
C2一二三
1200
ダ
16頭
千田洋
54.0
14人
476K
シガーヲスウオトコ
1:16.5
(2.1)
12-12
38.9
|
11
大井
19.03.04
不良
C2一二三
1200
ダ
16頭
千田洋
54.0
10人
475K
フレンドリーアイズ
1:16.2
(1.2)
14-14
38.8
|
4
|
5
|
ハーツクライ
シンゲツ
牡
8
鹿毛
ホワイトウォーター
(Forestry)
|
繁田健
(浦和)
56.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
483
│
450
|
14.5
(4人気)
|
482
-2
|
32 |
- |
29 |
- |
8 |
- |
68 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
27 |
30 |
- |
27 |
- |
7 |
- |
41 |
23 |
- |
22 |
- |
6 |
- |
26 |
|
4
盛岡
19.05.19
良
復興祈念夢あふれる未来へC1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
4人
484K
コスモパープル
1:40.8
(1.6)
10-7
37.6
|
3
水沢
19.04.28
重
田沢湖賞C1
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
3人
482K
ハグラー
1:42.9
(0.7)
7-8-7
37.6
|
3
水沢
19.04.13
重
大屋梅賞C1
1400
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
56.0
3人
484K
メスカル
1:28.4
(0.2)
7-7-6
38.6
|
1
水沢
19.03.30
稍重
花巻ひえカレープロジェクト賞C1三組
1600
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
1人
483K
ビクターウィナー
1:47.1
(0.5)
6-5-4
41.8
|
8
水沢
18.12.16
不良
冬至特別A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
△
岩本怜
54.0
7人
482K
ユッコ
1:57.4
(1.8)
10-10-10
37.7
|
6
|
ホワイトマズル
ソードヴァルキリー
牝
5
黒鹿毛
クサナギノツルギ
(デュランダル)
|
岡部誠
(名古屋)
54.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
441
│
420
|
85.1
(13人気)
|
423
-1
|
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
41 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
34 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
11
盛岡
19.05.12
良
南関東ジョッキーズフレンドリーマッチ第1B2
1200
ダ
14頭
田中涼
54.0
7人
424K
ヒライズミナンバー
1:15.5
(1.6)
14-11
37.3
|
8
水沢
19.04.20
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
54.0
4人
418K
ワンダーアビルマン
1:47.3
(2.7)
6-6-7
41.7
|
1
盛岡
18.10.01
重
B2B2
1200
ダ
12頭
△
岩本怜
52.0
3人
424K
ノンブリールデロア
1:12.9
(0.1)
6-5
37.1
|
3
水沢
18.09.03
稍重
アベリア賞B2六組
1600
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
54.0
5人
423K
スイングリーダー
1:43.7
(0.5)
3-4-3
39.1
|
1
水沢
18.08.21
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
8頭
山本聡
54.0
1人
425K
カゼノボレロ
1:30.6
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.0
|
5
|
7
|
ファルブラヴ
ウップスアデイジイ
牡
7
鹿毛
スコールイ
(Seeking the Gold)
|
山崎誠
(川崎)
56.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
566
│
529
|
24.5
(5人気)
|
544
-3
|
12 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
73 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
47 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
|
3
盛岡
19.05.19
良
復興祈念夢あふれる未来へC1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
5人
547K
コスモパープル
1:40.6
(1.4)
5-4
38.2
|
4
水沢
19.05.03
稍重
シュラブローズ賞B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
56.0
1人
554K
エールブラン
1:44.4
(0.8)
5-5-7
39.9
|
1
水沢
19.04.15
重
ネモフィラ賞C1四組
1600
ダ
8頭
阿部英
56.0
1人
553K
コログレッツォ
1:42.7
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.2
|
2
水沢
19.03.31
重
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
552K
アドマイヤツヨシ
1:42.6
(0.1)
6-5-4
39.3
|
9
水沢
18.12.24
不良
白い聖夜賞B2二組
1600
ダ
12頭
阿部英
56.0
8人
549K
リンネルクロス
1:43.9
(0.9)
12-11-11
39.2
|
8
|
キングヘイロー
ヒナクイックワン
牡
4
鹿毛
クーファチック
(ハーツクライ)
|
真島大
(大井)
56.0
高橋純
(岩手)
|
511
│
484
|
7.3
(3人気)
|
490
-6
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
24 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
|
1
盛岡
19.05.19
良
スモークツリー賞C1五組
1400
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
496K
ペドラプレシオーザ
1:27.0
(0.9)
2-1
38.0
|
10
水沢
19.05.06
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
2人
514K
コウギョウスター
1:33.7
(1.9)
5-7-7
41.6
|
1
水沢
19.04.22
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
12頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
511K
ニシノレディー
1:30.8
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.5
|
11
水沢
19.04.08
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
12頭
大坪慎
56.0
1人
515K
クラシコテーラー
1:33.4
(2.9)
9-10-10
41.3
|
失格
盛岡
18.10.28
重
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
492K
プレシャスグリーン
1:26.3
(0.8)
3-3
36.8
|
6
|
9
|
トランセンド
コンバットパンチ
牡
5
黒鹿毛
コンバットアマゾン
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
青柳正
(金沢)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
498
│
448
|
64.7
(10人気)
|
481
+1
|
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
19 |
- |
86 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
35 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
- |
51 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
45 |
|
2
盛岡
19.05.21
不良
スカビオサ賞C1三組
1400
ダ
9頭
☆
岩本怜
55.0
5人
480K
スガノブリランテ
1:25.8
(0.4)
4-3
36.2
|
2
水沢
19.05.05
良
復興祈念夢あふれる未来へC1三組
1400
ダ
9頭
☆
岩本怜
55.0
4人
484K
サンエイスターダム
1:29.1
(0.2)
7-6-5
39.4
|
6
水沢
19.04.28
重
田沢湖賞C1
1600
ダ
10頭
☆
岩本怜
55.0
6人
484K
ハグラー
1:43.1
(0.9)
6-6-8
37.9
|
4
水沢
19.04.13
重
大屋梅賞C1
1400
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
7人
484K
メスカル
1:28.9
(0.7)
5-4-3
39.9
|
3
水沢
19.03.31
重
光風賞C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
△
岩本怜
54.0
2人
481K
メスカル
1:45.1
(0.2)
9-9-7
39.5
|
10
|
ステイゴールド
コスモパープル
牝
7
芦毛
ロイヤルライン
(クロフネ)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
54.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
502
│
456
|
1.4
(1人気)
|
480
+3
|
18 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
40 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
15 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
37 |
11 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
22 |
|
1
盛岡
19.05.19
良
復興祈念夢あふれる未来へC1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
477K
コパノジョージ
1:39.2
(1.1)
2-2
37.4
|
1
水沢
19.05.05
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
54.0
1人
488K
フリームーヴメント
1:28.3
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.3
|
5
水沢
19.04.27
不良
パンジー賞C1四組
1400
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
54.0
1人
490K
ワイエムテイラー
1:27.5
(0.5)
4-4-3
38.3
|
3
水沢
19.04.14
重
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
11頭
高松亮
54.0
1人
493K
エイシンアトラス
1:28.4
(0.8)
5-5-4
38.6
|
9
船橋
19.02.21
稍重
なのはな賞B1二以下
1700
ダ
10頭
高松亮
55.5
10人
492K
トーセンブル
1:53.1
(2.8)
9-8-8
40.3
|
7
|
11
|
タートルボウル
アドマイヤサン
セ
4
鹿毛
コルカロリ
(ステイゴールド)
|
桑村真
(北海道)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
453
│
432
|
38.2
(6人気)
|
447
+2
|
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
47 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
22 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
25 |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
25 |
|
7
盛岡
19.05.19
良
復興祈念夢あふれる未来へC1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
2人
445K
コスモパープル
1:41.5
(2.3)
6-8
38.7
|
2
水沢
19.04.28
重
田沢湖賞C1
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
5人
443K
ハグラー
1:42.7
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.0
|
2
水沢
19.04.14
重
ライラック賞C1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
3人
444K
ハグラー
1:43.1
(0.7)
7-7-5
39.7
|
4
水沢
19.03.23
良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
3人
444K
バスクインザサン
1:48.4
(1.0)
8-7-8
41.8
|
5
水沢
18.12.10
不良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
12頭
山本政
56.0
2人
445K
ラルーナ
1:33.9
(1.9)
9-9-9
40.5
|
12
|
グラスワンダー
ヤマニンジュニパー
牝
8
鹿毛
ヤマニンスフィアー
(ホワイトマズル)
|
吉村智
(兵庫)
54.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
478
│
467
|
44.8
(7人気)
|
483
-10
|
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
17 |
- |
66 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
- |
39 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
- |
33 |
|
3
水沢
19.05.03
稍重
シャクヤク賞B2六組
1600
ダ
8頭
坂口裕
54.0
5人
493K
プリムラブルガリス
1:46.1
(0.6)
6-6-7
42.1
|
3
水沢
19.04.14
重
マリーゴールド賞C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
小林凌
54.0
11人
482K
ゲットザグルーブ
1:44.2
(1.1)
6-6-9
39.2
|
10
水沢
19.03.25
良
春の息吹賞B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
54.0
9人
482K
サカジロビューティ
1:49.0
(3.2)
6-6-9
42.9
|
8
水沢
18.12.17
不良
C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
54.0
3人
478K
ララマ
1:44.5
(1.2)
3-3-4
40.4
|
3
水沢
18.12.02
重
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
54.0
4人
476K
コウユーモンブラン
1:46.7
(1.2)
6-5-5
41.2
|
8
|
13
|
エイシンフラッシュ
ヤマニンセノーテ
牝
4
鹿毛
ヤマニンアストレア
(キングカメハメハ)
|
赤岡修
(高知)
54.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
474
│
436
|
46.2
(8人気)
|
440
+4
|
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
85 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
45 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
40 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
46 |
|
2
盛岡
19.05.20
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
54.0
10人
436K
リンネルクロス
1:41.2
(0.5)
4-3
38.9
|
8
水沢
19.05.03
稍重
シャクヤク賞B2六組
1600
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
54.0
3人
447K
プリムラブルガリス
1:48.3
(2.8)
1-1-3
45.8
|
8
水沢
19.04.22
良
コデマリ賞B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
54.0
7人
451K
エイシンアトラス
1:47.2
(2.5)
4-4-5
41.0
|
4
水沢
19.04.14
重
マリーゴールド賞C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
54.0
4人
458K
ゲットザグルーブ
1:44.5
(1.4)
1-1-1
40.5
|
7
水沢
19.03.25
良
春の息吹賞B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
54.0
1人
457K
サカジロビューティ
1:47.6
(1.8)
3-3-3
42.0
|
14
|
オンファイア
ドリームファイア
牡
7
黒鹿毛
ガッドジーン
(エルコンドルパサー)
|
森泰斗
(船橋)
56.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
478
│
410
|
67.3
(11人気)
|
463
±0
|
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
67 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
54 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
34 |
|
5
盛岡
19.05.19
良
復興祈念夢あふれる未来へC1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
9人
463K
コスモパープル
1:41.0
(1.8)
8-6
38.0
|
2
水沢
19.05.03
稍重
シャクヤク賞B2六組
1600
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
56.0
8人
476K
プリムラブルガリス
1:45.9
(0.4)
7-7-6
41.7
|
7
水沢
19.04.22
良
コデマリ賞B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
56.0
9人
475K
エイシンアトラス
1:46.8
(2.1)
5-5-7
40.5
|
8
水沢
19.04.07
稍重
カリブラコア賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
10人
476K
パトロナ
1:47.3
(1.2)
8-8-8
42.0
|
8
水沢
19.03.25
良
春の息吹賞B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
11人
480K
サカジロビューティ
1:48.4
(2.6)
4-4-6
42.5
|