枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
リーチザクラウン
ニシノゲンセキ
牡
4
黒鹿毛
ヴィクトワール
(アドマイヤベガ)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
511
│
479
|
3.1
(2人気)
|
482
+10
|
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
13 |
- |
65 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
- |
63 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
|
11
大井
18.11.02
良
C1十11
1600
ダ
12頭
柏木健
56.0
2人
472K
チェリーシャクナゲ
1:47.4
(4.3)
7-7-7
43.9
|
4
中山
18.09.17
良
3歳上
1800
芝
15頭
大野拓
54.0
6人
470K
ダイワギャバン
1:49.1
(0.3)
9-9-7
34.8
|
4
中山
18.09.08
良
3歳未勝利
1600
芝
16頭
勝浦正
56.0
6人
476K
ラティカ
1:34.2
(0.1)
15-14-15
34.5
|
7
札幌
18.07.29
良
3歳未勝利
1500
芝
14頭
勝浦正
56.0
5人
476K
サクラユニヴァース
1:29.9
(1.1)
11-12-9
35.3
|
3
中山
18.04.08
良
3歳未勝利
1600
芝
16頭
△
武藤雅
54.0
3人
488K
シセイヒテン
1:36.0
(0.3)
6-7-6
34.5
|
2
|
2
|
ハーツクライ
ブラーゼン
牝
5
鹿毛
マチカネハヤテ
(サクラバクシンオー)
|
山崎誠
(川崎)
54.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
442
│
418
|
30.3
(8人気)
|
442
+11
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
27 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
5
盛岡
19.05.12
良
南関東ジョッキーズフレンドリーマッチ第1B2
1200
ダ
14頭
山本政
54.0
9人
431K
ヒライズミナンバー
1:14.5
(0.6)
4-5
38.0
|
6
水沢
19.05.03
稍重
シャクヤク賞B2六組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本政
54.0
2人
444K
プリムラブルガリス
1:46.9
(1.4)
3-3-2
44.2
|
5
水沢
19.04.22
良
コデマリ賞B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
443K
エイシンアトラス
1:45.9
(1.2)
2-2-2
41.0
|
4
水沢
19.04.07
稍重
B2B2
1300
ダ
10頭
岡部誠
54.0
4人
440K
ハルズハッピー
1:23.4
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.7
|
4
水沢
19.03.23
良
B2B2
1400
ダ
12頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
446K
アルアンダルス
1:33.8
(1.1)
10-7-8
42.8
|
3
|
3
|
アドマイヤムーン
アドマイヤツヨシ
牡
9
鹿毛
タイムフェアレディ
(メジロマックイーン)
|
岡部誠
(名古屋)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
483
│
448
|
6.8
(4人気)
|
465
-9
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
60 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
53 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
20 |
|
8
盛岡
19.05.14
良
メイカップB2
1800
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
1人
474K
ハグラー
1:58.4
(3.0)
5-6-5
41.7
|
6
水沢
19.04.13
重
大屋梅賞C1
1400
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
1人
478K
メスカル
1:28.9
(0.7)
11-11-8
38.6
|
1
水沢
19.03.31
重
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本政
56.0
1人
483K
ウップスアデイジイ
1:42.5
(0.1)
10-11-3
38.8
|
9
中京
19.02.03
良
障害4歳未勝利
3000
芝
14頭
難波剛
60.0
7人
480K
シーレーン
3:20.2
(1.8)
11-11-10
|
6
中京
18.12.09
良
障害3歳未勝利
3000
芝
14頭
難波剛
60.0
5人
468K
ヤマカツリーダー
3:21.4
(1.1)
6-6-8
|
4
|
ドリームジャーニー
フリームーヴメント
牡
6
栗毛
コイクレナイ
(タイキシャトル)
|
森泰斗
(船橋)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
475
│
436
|
3.0
(1人気)
|
470
+1
|
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
59 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
46 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
22 |
|
1
盛岡
19.05.20
良
新緑賞C1
1000
芝
10頭
☆
岩本怜
55.0
2人
469K
ユトリチャン
59.1
(0.6)
6-6
35.1
|
2
水沢
19.05.05
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
8頭
☆
岩本怜
55.0
4人
473K
コスモパープル
1:29.1
(0.8)
4-4-4
40.1
|
6
水沢
19.04.27
不良
パンジー賞C1四組
1400
ダ
9頭
☆
岩本怜
55.0
5人
468K
ワイエムテイラー
1:28.1
(1.1)
6-5-5
38.5
|
5
水沢
19.04.14
重
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
11頭
☆
岩本怜
55.0
3人
473K
エイシンアトラス
1:29.0
(1.4)
3-3-3
39.4
|
2
水沢
19.03.31
重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
△
岩本怜
54.0
2人
470K
ハグラー
1:29.5
(0.2)
5-5-3
40.0
|
4
|
5
|
オルフェーヴル
ソウダチ
牡
4
鹿毛
リシア
(タニノギムレット)
|
真島大
(大井)
56.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
448
│
426
|
105.9
(13人気)
|
429
-1
|
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
56 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
37 |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
19 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
25 |
|
10
盛岡
19.05.19
良
復興祈念夢あふれる未来へC1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
☆
岩本怜
55.0
7人
430K
コスモパープル
1:42.9
(3.7)
7-10
39.7
|
6
水沢
19.05.06
稍重
ペラルゴニウム賞C1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
56.0
4人
437K
ベニバナオンリー
1:46.3
(2.1)
2-2-2
41.7
|
1
水沢
19.04.27
不良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
56.0
2人
434K
ペドラプレシオーザ
1:26.9
(0.9)
2-2-1
38.5
|
4
水沢
19.04.15
重
ガーベラ賞C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
56.0
6人
438K
ワンダーアビルマン
1:27.6
(0.7)
6-6-7
36.9
|
3
水沢
19.04.08
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
12頭
陶文峰
56.0
10人
444K
ワンダーアビルマン
1:30.9
(0.8)
12-12-9
39.6
|
6
|
サムライハート
ミステリーモリオン
牡
5
鹿毛
ノーブルペニー
(Bahri)
|
吉村智
(兵庫)
56.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
485
│
456
|
26.1
(6人気)
|
477
+2
|
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
62 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
42 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
34 |
|
9
盛岡
19.05.12
良
南関東ジョッキーズフレンドリーマッチ第2B2
1600
芝
14頭
鈴木祐
56.0
9人
475K
レディアントデイズ
1:40.6
(0.9)
13-13-12
36.0
|
6
水沢
19.05.03
稍重
シュラブローズ賞B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
大坪慎
56.0
8人
478K
エールブラン
1:45.6
(2.0)
8-8-8
40.6
|
7
水沢
19.04.22
良
モッコウバラ賞B2
1300
ダ
7頭
大坪慎
56.0
7人
475K
ハルズハッピー
1:25.4
(2.1)
6-7-7
39.2
|
9
水沢
19.04.06
稍重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
10人
476K
ミラクルメーカー
1:49.4
(4.4)
10-10-10
41.2
|
7
水沢
19.03.24
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
56.0
10人
477K
トチノコンコルド
1:48.2
(1.9)
11-11-9
41.0
|
5
|
7
|
ルーラーシップ
クリノダイヤモンド
牡
4
黒鹿毛
アイアムノココロ
(フジキセキ)
|
繁田健
(浦和)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
474
│
474
|
48.0
(10人気)
|
474
-5
|
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
|
8
盛岡
19.05.20
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
☆
岩本怜
55.0
4人
479K
リンネルクロス
1:42.2
(1.5)
7-7
39.6
|
6
園田
19.04.18
良
C3一C3一4歳以上
1400
ダ
9頭
永島太
56.0
4人
483K
メイショウマンカイ
1:33.7
(2.3)
9-9-5
40.5
|
4
園田
19.03.28
良
C3一C3一4歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
永島太
56.0
4人
489K
ハワイアンダンサー
1:33.7
(2.4)
2-2-2
40.9
|
5
園田
19.03.13
重
C3一C3一4歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
永島太
56.0
7人
489K
メイショウビコーン
1:30.7
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.5
|
8
園田
19.02.21
稍重
C2二C2二4歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
永島太
56.0
8人
483K
パリモンマルトル
1:32.7
(1.2)
9-9-9
39.8
|
8
|
トーセンホマレボシ
ツインクルテソーロ
牡
4
鹿毛
アンプレヴー
(トワイニング)
|
青柳正
(金沢)
56.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
│
|
81.0
(12人気)
|
478
-10
|
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
9
盛岡
19.05.19
良
復興祈念夢あふれる未来へC1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林凌
56.0
10人
488K
コスモパープル
1:42.3
(3.1)
9-9
39.1
|
15
大井
19.04.12
重
春潮賞C1十11
1200
ダ
16頭
保園翔
56.0
15人
475K
ジャスティス
1:17.3
(2.5)
14-14
39.6
|
14
大井
19.03.22
良
C11112
1600
ダ
14頭
西啓太
56.0
14人
476K
コハク
1:46.7
(2.6)
7-8-7
42.1
|
14
大井
19.03.08
不良
春林賞C1十11
1200
ダ
15頭
西啓太
56.0
13人
480K
ネオエレキング
1:17.7
(2.3)
10-12
40.5
|
13
大井
19.02.08
重
C1十11
1600
ダ
16頭
和田譲
56.0
13人
478K
エンパイヤアーサー
1:46.9
(3.2)
16-16-16
41.5
|
6
|
9
|
ゼンノロブロイ
サンセリテ
牝
5
黒鹿毛
シーガルサリー
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
54.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
477
│
474
|
177.3
(14人気)
|
462
-3
|
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
34 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
29 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
|
7
盛岡
19.05.20
良
新緑賞C1
1000
芝
10頭
木村暁
54.0
9人
465K
フリームーヴメント
1:00.2
(1.1)
4-4
36.7
|
8
水沢
19.05.06
稍重
ペラルゴニウム賞C1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
木村暁
54.0
8人
470K
ベニバナオンリー
1:46.6
(2.4)
4-5-4
41.6
|
8
水沢
19.04.28
重
ビオラ賞C1
850
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
54.0
6人
468K
スティルプリンス
51.5
(2.1)
6-6
36.3
|
11
水沢
19.04.14
重
マリーゴールド賞C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
木村暁
54.0
9人
470K
ゲットザグルーブ
1:45.3
(2.2)
5-5-6
40.9
|
7
船橋
19.02.22
稍重
C3二
1500
ダ
12頭
森泰斗
54.5
3人
468K
オーバーハング
1:41.4
(1.1)
8-10-10
40.9
|
10
|
ブラックタイド
ルーク
牡
5
黒鹿毛
エアセイレン
(Grand Lodge)
|
永森大
(高知)
56.0
橘友和
(岩手)
|
492
│
460
|
75.9
(11人気)
|
492
+6
|
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
- |
73 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
35 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
38 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
38 |
|
10
盛岡
19.05.12
良
南関東ジョッキーズフレンドリーマッチ第2B2
1600
芝
14頭
田中涼
56.0
14人
486K
レディアントデイズ
1:40.8
(1.1)
14-14-14
35.9
|
4
水沢
19.04.20
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
7人
474K
ワンダーアビルマン
1:46.3
(1.7)
8-8-8
40.1
|
6
水沢
19.04.06
稍重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
8人
477K
ミラクルメーカー
1:47.6
(2.6)
9-9-8
40.9
|
6
水沢
19.03.24
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
8人
483K
トチノコンコルド
1:48.2
(1.9)
10-10-8
41.3
|
4
水沢
18.12.24
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
2人
486K
フォーチュンシー
1:44.4
(1.0)
9-9-6
39.6
|
7
|
11
|
オルフェーヴル
コログレッツォ
牡
4
栗毛
ラヴインザダーク
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
矢野貴
(大井)
56.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
445
│
425
|
19.0
(5人気)
|
434
-2
|
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
12 |
- |
62 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
28 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
34 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
33 |
|
4
盛岡
19.05.21
不良
スカビオサ賞C1三組
1400
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
2人
436K
スガノブリランテ
1:26.2
(0.8)
7-7
35.8
|
3
水沢
19.05.06
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
6人
439K
ネイチャータイム
1:45.1
(0.7)
7-7-6
39.8
|
3
水沢
19.04.29
稍重
アイスランドポピー賞C1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
4人
442K
ディープチル
1:43.9
(0.9)
7-7-7
38.1
|
2
水沢
19.04.15
重
ネモフィラ賞C1四組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
4人
440K
ウップスアデイジイ
1:42.7
(0.0)
5-5-5
37.9
|
6
水沢
19.03.23
良
B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
440K
トゥザキングダム
1:48.6
(1.7)
9-9-8
40.9
|
12
|
マツリダゴッホ
マイネルレハイム
牡
7
栗毛
コスモエンドレス
(スターオブコジーン)
|
赤岡修
(高知)
56.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
495
│
452
|
29.6
(7人気)
|
491
-3
|
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
- |
64 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
49 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
31 |
|
9
佐賀
19.04.21
良
スイートピー特別B-2組
1400
ダ
9頭
川島拓
56.0
9人
494K
カクリョウ
1:30.8
(2.5)
9-9-9
38.4
|
9
佐賀
19.04.06
良
佐賀桜花特別B-2組
1800
ダ
11頭
兒島真
56.0
10人
491K
ハッピーハッピー
1:59.9
(2.6)
7-6-6
40.5
|
4
佐賀
19.03.26
良
パンジー賞B-3組
1400
ダ
11頭
兒島真
56.0
9人
497K
エリザベスセーラ
1:31.0
(0.9)
9-7-7
39.3
|
11
佐賀
19.03.02
良
春望賞B-1組
900
ダ
11頭
川島拓
56.0
8人
492K
クラウンスカイ
56.2
(2.8)
9-11
36.9
|
10
佐賀
19.02.19
不良
福寿草特別B-2組
1800
ダ
10頭
川島拓
56.0
10人
497K
シゲルポインター
2:03.7
(5.9)
10-10-10
41.6
|
8
|
13
|
コンデュイット
コスモダヴァンティ
牡
6
鹿毛
グラスフロンティア
(Saint Ballado)
|
山口勲
(佐賀)
56.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
490
│
444
|
4.6
(3人気)
|
489
-1
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
35 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
32 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
17 |
|
2
盛岡
19.05.12
良
南関東ジョッキーズフレンドリーマッチ第2B2
1600
芝
14頭
笠野雄
56.0
7人
490K
レディアントデイズ
1:40.0
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.3
|
3
水沢
19.04.20
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
阿部英
56.0
6人
500K
ワンダーアビルマン
1:45.8
(1.2)
1-1-3
41.1
|
7
水沢
19.04.07
稍重
カリブラコア賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
7人
504K
パトロナ
1:46.7
(0.6)
1-1-1
42.8
|
8
水沢
19.03.23
良
B2B2
1400
ダ
12頭
阿部英
56.0
10人
503K
アルアンダルス
1:34.4
(1.7)
2-1-1
44.2
|
3
水沢
18.09.02
重
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
56.0
6人
463K
クインズベガ
1:43.0
(1.1)
3-3-3
39.9
|
14
|
エイシンフラッシュ
ミルコメダ
牡
4
黒鹿毛
スカーレットレディ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
桑村真
(北海道)
56.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
469
│
453
|
39.3
(9人気)
|
463
+2
|
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
67 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
29 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
38 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
35 |
|
8
盛岡
19.05.19
良
復興祈念夢あふれる未来へC1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
8人
461K
コスモパープル
1:41.6
(2.4)
3-5
39.3
|
9
水沢
19.04.20
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
56.0
8人
473K
ワンダーアビルマン
1:47.5
(2.9)
9-9-9
41.3
|
10
水沢
19.04.07
稍重
カリブラコア賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
8人
473K
パトロナ
1:48.8
(2.7)
3-3-6
44.3
|
8
水沢
19.03.24
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
阿部英
56.0
6人
471K
トチノコンコルド
1:48.4
(2.1)
4-4-5
42.8
|
3
水沢
18.12.16
不良
C1六組C1六組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
470K
ラヴブロッサム
1:43.0
(0.4)
4-4-4
39.4
|