枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
カジノドライヴ
シュクレビジュー
牝
4
鹿毛
マカロンドナンシー
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
岡村健
(佐賀)
☆
53.0
北村欣
(佐賀)
|
426
│
417
|
21.2
(4人気)
|
415
+3
|
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
25 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
|
8
佐賀
18.02.20
良
レディスヴィクトリーラウンド佐賀第2戦C1-1組
1400
ダ
10頭
岡村健
54.0
10人
412K
ミスターベアー
1:31.7
(2.3)
3-3-3
39.6
|
9
佐賀
18.02.11
良
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
11頭
☆
岡村健
53.0
5人
417K
サンライズミライ
1:33.1
(2.4)
6-6-8
40.2
|
7
佐賀
18.01.27
良
長崎街道塩田宿特選C1-2組
1800
ダ
10頭
☆
岡村健
53.0
10人
421K
トキノアイチャン
2:01.6
(1.3)
2-4-4
40.5
|
8
佐賀
18.01.08
重
ジャニュアリー特選C1-1組
1800
ダ
10頭
△
岡村健
52.0
8人
421K
イザシュツジン
2:02.3
(2.3)
9-8-9
38.8
|
9
佐賀
17.12.24
良
ターコイズ特選C1-1組
1400
ダ
11頭
△
岡村健
52.0
6人
420K
スループオブウォー
1:32.6
(2.1)
7-7-7
40.3
|
2
|
2
|
ジョウテンブレーヴ
ロードエストレーラ
牡
9
栗毛
アカイリュウセイ
(Dayjur)
|
村松翔
(佐賀)
56.0
柳井宏
(佐賀)
|
519
│
470
|
89.3
(8人気)
|
496
+2
|
18 |
- |
20 |
- |
14 |
- |
95 |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
38 |
10 |
- |
16 |
- |
11 |
- |
57 |
11 |
- |
19 |
- |
8 |
- |
60 |
|
7
佐賀
18.02.24
良
スノードロップ賞C1-4組
1400
ダ
9頭
村松翔
56.0
9人
494K
ケモノタイプ
1:31.4
(1.7)
7-7-7
38.5
|
10
佐賀
18.02.11
良
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
11頭
村松翔
56.0
11人
500K
サンライズミライ
1:34.1
(3.4)
9-9-9
40.8
|
7
佐賀
18.01.21
重
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
11頭
渡辺博
56.0
11人
498K
アシャカクール
1:33.1
(1.5)
9-10-10
39.4
|
10
佐賀
18.01.08
稍重
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
10頭
渡辺博
56.0
10人
500K
ポーラーブレイズ
1:32.8
(2.6)
5-3-5
40.7
|
8
佐賀
17.12.24
良
ターコイズ特選C1-1組
1400
ダ
11頭
村松翔
56.0
11人
494K
スループオブウォー
1:32.2
(1.7)
10-11-11
39.4
|
3
|
3
|
トーセンダンス
キンノシャチホコ
牡
6
栗毛
トーハルミツル
(ジェネラス)
|
川島拓
(佐賀)
56.0
山下定
(佐賀)
|
500
│
481
|
6.9
(3人気)
|
499
-1
|
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
13 |
- |
42 |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
13 |
- |
37 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
25 |
|
2
佐賀
18.02.24
良
スノードロップ賞C1-4組
1400
ダ
9頭
☆
岡村健
55.0
4人
500K
ケモノタイプ
1:30.2
(0.5)
3-4-3
38.4
|
3
佐賀
18.02.11
良
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
11頭
田中純
56.0
4人
499K
サンライズミライ
1:31.3
(0.6)
5-5-4
38.9
|
8
佐賀
18.01.27
良
長崎街道塩田宿特選C1-2組
1800
ダ
10頭
田中純
56.0
9人
498K
トキノアイチャン
2:01.7
(1.4)
8-8-9
40.0
|
6
佐賀
18.01.08
稍重
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
10頭
田中純
56.0
6人
499K
ポーラーブレイズ
1:31.6
(1.4)
7-7-7
39.3
|
2
佐賀
17.12.24
良
オッズパーク杯C1-3組
1400
ダ
10頭
田中純
56.0
1人
497K
ゼットウオリア
1:31.1
(0.2)
5-5-4
38.5
|
4
|
4
|
ストラヴィンスキー
ウイントゥヘヴン
セ
10
鹿毛
ゴールデンフォーチューン
(Wild Again)
|
山口以
(佐賀)
☆
55.0
頼本盛
(佐賀)
|
505
│
471
|
179.3
(9人気)
|
481
-6
|
22 |
- |
25 |
- |
20 |
- |
81 |
8 |
- |
12 |
- |
7 |
- |
36 |
14 |
- |
13 |
- |
13 |
- |
45 |
13 |
- |
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
42 |
|
10
佐賀
18.02.04
良
KBCラジオ賞C1-4組
1400
ダ
10頭
山下裕
56.0
10人
487K
ザッツクール
1:32.8
(1.7)
8-8-8
38.6
|
9
佐賀
18.01.21
重
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
11頭
村松翔
56.0
10人
493K
アシャカクール
1:33.8
(2.2)
11-11-11
39.6
|
9
佐賀
18.01.08
稍重
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
10頭
村松翔
56.0
9人
494K
ポーラーブレイズ
1:32.3
(2.1)
9-9-10
39.7
|
10
佐賀
17.12.24
良
オッズパーク杯C1-3組
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
山口以
55.0
9人
494K
ゼットウオリア
1:34.2
(3.3)
9-10-10
39.5
|
8
佐賀
17.12.09
良
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
山口以
55.0
8人
494K
レアファルコン
1:33.6
(2.4)
9-10-10
39.8
|
5
|
5
|
ゴールドアリュール
タマモエルドラド
牝
4
栗毛
チャームドリーム
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
山口勲
(佐賀)
54.0
山田義
(佐賀)
|
530
│
498
|
1.3
(1人気)
|
509
+11
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
|
2
阪神
17.06.24
稍重
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
和田竜
54.0
1人
498K
アスターストーリー
1:54.7
(0.0)
6-6-3
37.7
|
3
阪神
17.06.03
稍重
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
和田竜
54.0
2人
504K
クインズヌーサ
1:54.7
(0.0)
3-3-4
39.1
|
3
京都
17.05.13
不良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
和田竜
54.0
5人
500K
チェリーボンボン
1:53.6
(0.4)
10-10-9
38.2
|
11
京都
17.05.06
良
3歳未勝利
1400
ダ
15頭
武 豊
54.0
8人
500K
メイショウバンカラ
1:28.1
(1.7)
15-15
36.9
|
|
6
|
6
|
ファスリエフ
モリデンマンボ
牝
4
鹿毛
リハクタンス
(フレンチグローリー)
|
田中純
(佐賀)
54.0
濱田一
(佐賀)
|
458
│
451
|
25.0
(6人気)
|
452
-2
|
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
34 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
25 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
|
6
佐賀
18.02.20
良
レディスヴィクトリーラウンド佐賀第2戦C1-1組
1400
ダ
10頭
山口以
54.0
8人
454K
ミスターベアー
1:31.2
(1.8)
8-9-8
38.2
|
7
佐賀
18.02.06
稍重
楽天競馬賞C1-2組
1400
ダ
12頭
田中純
54.0
12人
455K
シゲルキツネダイ
1:32.5
(1.6)
7-7-6
39.2
|
10
佐賀
18.01.28
稍重
ガーネット特選C1-1組
1400
ダ
12頭
田中純
54.0
11人
452K
ポーラーブレイズ
1:32.7
(2.5)
1-1-3
41.2
|
5
佐賀
18.01.07
良
長崎街道鳴瀬宿特選C1-2組
900
ダ
12頭
田中純
54.0
7人
455K
シュダイカ
55.5
(1.8)
7-7
36.6
|
11
佐賀
17.12.24
良
ターコイズ特選C1-1組
1400
ダ
11頭
田中純
54.0
10人
455K
スループオブウォー
1:33.0
(2.5)
4-3-6
41.2
|
7
|
7
|
ダイワメジャー
アルバシュルク
牝
4
栗毛
ライラッククイーン
(Law Society)
|
倉富隆
(佐賀)
54.0
川田孝
(佐賀)
|
470
│
468
|
23.6
(5人気)
|
462
-1
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
|
5
佐賀
18.02.20
稍重
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
6頭
倉富隆
54.0
5人
463K
サンマルトゥーレ
1:32.7
(3.2)
6-6-6
40.3
|
7
佐賀
18.02.11
良
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
11頭
山下裕
54.0
9人
463K
サンライズミライ
1:32.4
(1.7)
11-10-10
38.6
|
11
佐賀
18.01.21
重
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
11頭
山下裕
54.0
7人
464K
アシャカクール
1:34.9
(3.3)
10-9-8
41.7
|
11
佐賀
18.01.07
良
長崎街道鳴瀬宿特選C1-2組
900
ダ
12頭
石川慎
54.0
6人
465K
シュダイカ
56.3
(2.6)
5-5
37.5
|
8
佐賀
17.12.23
良
長崎街道塚崎宿特選C1-2組
1750
ダ
10頭
倉富隆
54.0
5人
477K
レアファルコン
1:58.9
(2.8)
10-10-10
40.1
|
8
|
ロードアルティマ
シゲルピューマ
牡
4
栗毛
ヒロコファンタジー
(ゼンノロブロイ)
|
藤田凌
(佐賀)
▲
53.0
大垣敏
(佐賀)
|
423
│
421
|
192.2
(10人気)
|
427
-1
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
38 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
16 |
|
6
佐賀
18.02.20
稍重
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
6頭
▲
藤田凌
53.0
6人
428K
サンマルトゥーレ
1:33.4
(3.9)
1-1-3
42.5
|
8
佐賀
18.02.11
良
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
11頭
▲
藤田凌
53.0
10人
427K
サンライズミライ
1:32.7
(2.0)
7-7-7
39.8
|
12
佐賀
18.01.28
稍重
ガーネット特選C1-1組
1400
ダ
12頭
南谷圭
56.0
12人
426K
ポーラーブレイズ
1:34.2
(4.0)
12-12-12
40.4
|
12
佐賀
18.01.07
良
長崎街道鳴瀬宿特選C1-2組
900
ダ
12頭
南谷圭
56.0
12人
424K
シュダイカ
56.5
(2.8)
12-12
36.6
|
9
佐賀
17.12.23
良
長崎街道塚崎宿特選C1-2組
1750
ダ
10頭
南谷圭
56.0
9人
429K
レアファルコン
1:59.5
(3.4)
5-5-6
41.9
|
8
|
9
|
タイムパラドックス
トークーブケパロス
牡
4
青毛
サンデーシャドウ
(ビッグサンデー)
|
渡辺博
(佐賀)
56.0
柳井宏
(佐賀)
|
484
│
445
|
33.5
(7人気)
|
455
-5
|
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
43 |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
43 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
|
10
佐賀
18.02.20
良
レディスヴィクトリーラウンド佐賀第2戦C1-1組
1400
ダ
10頭
藤田凌
56.0
6人
460K
ミスターベアー
1:33.6
(4.2)
9-8-7
40.9
|
8
佐賀
17.10.22
良
西日本ダービー(S1)(リーチザクラウン所属場デビュー馬限定
2000
ダ
9頭
渡辺博
56.0
7人
461K
フリビオン
2:14.3
(2.1)
9-7-7
39.2
|
7
佐賀
17.09.24
良
ロータスクラウン賞(S1)(トーセンホマ3歳オープン
1800
ダ
8頭
渡辺博
56.0
4人
454K
スーパーマックス
2:01.4
(4.2)
8-7-8
41.6
|
1
佐賀
17.08.13
良
佐賀城特選3歳-1組
1750
ダ
10頭
渡辺博
56.0
2人
450K
ホワイトウィングス
1:57.8
(0.3)
7-6-5
39.8
|
1
佐賀
17.07.16
良
ブルースター特選3歳-2組
1750
ダ
10頭
渡辺博
56.0
2人
445K
ダンツプラズマ
1:59.7
(0.0)
5-3-3
38.8
|
10
|
ハーツクライ
スループオブウォー
牡
6
栗毛
スムーズセイリング
(クロフネ)
|
竹吉徹
(佐賀)
56.0
山田義
(佐賀)
|
508
│
480
|
5.2
(2人気)
|
502
-3
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
33 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
24 |
|
3
佐賀
18.02.24
良
スノードロップ賞C1-4組
1400
ダ
9頭
兒島真
56.0
3人
505K
ケモノタイプ
1:30.2
(0.5)
6-5-5
37.9
|
7
佐賀
18.02.12
重
アメジスト特選C1-1組
1800
ダ
10頭
倉富隆
56.0
6人
503K
アシャカクール
2:00.4
(1.5)
9-8-5
38.7
|
4
佐賀
18.01.21
重
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
11頭
田中純
56.0
1人
504K
アシャカクール
1:32.2
(0.6)
8-8-7
38.9
|
9
佐賀
18.01.08
重
ジャニュアリー特選C1-1組
1800
ダ
10頭
兒島真
56.0
4人
501K
イザシュツジン
2:02.4
(2.4)
8-9-8
39.4
|
1
佐賀
17.12.24
良
ターコイズ特選C1-1組
1400
ダ
11頭
倉富隆
56.0
4人
504K
エーシンサミット
1:30.5
(0.0)
6-6-4
38.9
|