枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
トウリュウ
アラワシキング
牡
4
鹿毛
ミヤビ
(クロタカ)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
660
西邑春
(ばんえい)
|
1070
│
862
|
16.8
(8人気)
|
1047
±0
|
18 |
- |
12 |
- |
14 |
- |
130 |
17 |
- |
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
118 |
|
9
帯広
17.09.24
1.8%
銀河賞(BG2)4歳オープン別定
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
710
8人
1047K
マルミゴウカイ
2:49.9
(59.5)
|
2
帯広
17.09.11
1.4%
B1-5
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
650
4人
1038K
ライデンティダ
1:48.1
(2.7)
|
5
帯広
17.08.28
1.1%
B1-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
640
8人
1028K
シンエイパワー
2:02.3
(13.0)
|
9
帯広
17.08.06
0.9%
HBC杯山鳩賞4歳オープン別定
200
ダ
9頭
渡来心
680
8人
1026K
マルミゴウカイ
2:53.2
(50.9)
|
8
帯広
17.07.29
1.1%
鹿追町・鹿追町観光協会杯B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
島津新
640
5人
1040K
コウシュハローヤル
2:36.1
(51.5)
|
2
|
2
|
ヒカルイットウセイ
メトーイチバン
牝
6
栗毛
クリントンレディ
(タカラユーホ)
|
村上章
(ばんえい)
650
村上慎
(ばんえい)
|
1049
│
865
|
16.1
(7人気)
|
1026
+8
|
22 |
- |
35 |
- |
25 |
- |
93 |
13 |
- |
25 |
- |
15 |
- |
74 |
|
6
帯広
17.09.25
1.6%
B1-1
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
640
5人
1018K
ヤマトテンリュウ
1:47.6
(12.3)
|
2
帯広
17.09.17
1.6%
第9回摩周湖ばん馬大会記念B1-3
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
640
7人
1024K
タカラシップ
1:44.5
(3.9)
|
6
帯広
17.09.10
1.6%
ばんばニコニコプレミアム杯12B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
640
7人
1031K
アサヒカツヒメ
1:51.3
(12.5)
|
5
帯広
17.09.04
1.3%
B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
640
8人
1032K
ホクショウマックス
2:02.7
(13.1)
|
5
帯広
17.08.21
0.7%
楽天競馬ばんえい応援企画賞B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
630
5人
1027K
タカラシップ
1:55.4
(5.6)
|
3
|
3
|
タカラボーイ
カブトゴールド
牡
6
栗毛
タカラコーネル
(コーネルトップ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
670
小林長
(ばんえい)
|
1119
│
907
|
13.7
(6人気)
|
1006
-13
|
35 |
- |
29 |
- |
30 |
- |
66 |
23 |
- |
19 |
- |
25 |
- |
53 |
|
5
帯広
17.09.17
1.7%
ばんばニコニコプレミアム杯15B1-6
200
ダ
7頭
松田道
660
6人
1019K
ゴールドインパクト
1:49.3
(13.8)
|
1
帯広
17.09.09
1.0%
楽天競馬10周年記念B2-6
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
650
1人
1016K
ゴールデンフジ
2:00.6
(1.8)
|
2
帯広
17.08.21
0.7%
蛯名・荻野・国分・ルメール・黛賞B2-5
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
640
6人
981K
ツガルノウンカイ
1:55.2
(0.5)
|
4
帯広
17.08.05
1.2%
ガンバロー十勝帯広鉄工協会B2-6
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
640
2人
984K
ヒカルブライアン
2:01.2
(13.0)
|
5
帯広
17.07.24
1.4%
B2-5
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
640
1人
959K
ヤマノホシ
2:01.3
(16.4)
|
4
|
4
|
ウンカイ
ツガルノウンカイ
牡
9
鹿毛
椿 姫
(エビスキンショウ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
670
鈴木邦
(ばんえい)
|
1119
│
856
|
5.9
(3人気)
|
1027
-8
|
36 |
- |
39 |
- |
35 |
- |
207 |
29 |
- |
23 |
- |
20 |
- |
146 |
|
6
帯広
17.09.24
1.8%
B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
船山蔵
660
4人
1035K
コウシュハスパーク
1:52.0
(7.9)
|
5
帯広
17.09.18
2.1%
第2回宇佐美淳一誕生日記念B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
船山蔵
660
3人
1039K
ヤマトテンリュウ
1:57.5
(12.3)
|
5
帯広
17.09.10
1.6%
第101回市役所サポーターズ杯B1-2
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
660
3人
1031K
チェイスアドリーム
1:45.7
(8.0)
|
2
帯広
17.09.04
1.3%
香川県人会会長賞B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
660
6人
1033K
アサヒカツヒメ
1:57.2
(7.2)
|
1
帯広
17.08.21
0.7%
蛯名・荻野・国分・ルメール・黛賞B2-5
200
ダ
9頭
船山蔵
640
4人
1035K
カブトゴールド
1:54.7
(0.5)
|
5
|
5
|
コブラキング
サダノワークス
牡
7
鹿毛
春 海
(ニュートリノ)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
670
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
1036
│
806
|
41.1
(9人気)
|
956
±0
|
39 |
- |
45 |
- |
62 |
- |
177 |
32 |
- |
32 |
- |
46 |
- |
133 |
|
3
帯広
17.09.24
1.8%
B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
660
5人
956K
コウシュハスパーク
1:46.8
(2.7)
|
4
帯広
17.09.18
2.1%
第2回宇佐美淳一誕生日記念B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
660
8人
953K
ヤマトテンリュウ
1:54.7
(9.5)
|
8
帯広
17.09.10
1.6%
第101回市役所サポーターズ杯B1-2
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
660
9人
953K
チェイスアドリーム
2:01.6
(23.9)
|
6
帯広
17.09.04
1.3%
香川県人会会長賞B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
660
9人
951K
アサヒカツヒメ
2:09.7
(19.7)
|
9
帯広
17.08.21
0.7%
楽天競馬ばんえい応援企画賞B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
650
10人
946K
タカラシップ
2:13.0
(23.2)
|
6
|
6
|
タカラボーイ
コウシュハスパーク
牡
5
栗毛
福 姫
(ダイユーザン)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
670
金山明
(ばんえい)
|
1124
│
874
|
2.9
(1人気)
|
1093
+2
|
24 |
- |
35 |
- |
36 |
- |
176 |
17 |
- |
27 |
- |
28 |
- |
141 |
|
1
帯広
17.09.24
1.8%
B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
660
1人
1091K
ツルマキイチバン
1:44.1
(0.7)
|
3
帯広
17.09.17
1.6%
第9回摩周湖ばん馬大会記念B1-3
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
660
4人
1093K
タカラシップ
1:46.4
(5.8)
|
3
帯広
17.09.11
1.4%
B1-5
200
ダ
8頭
船山蔵
660
3人
1083K
ライデンティダ
1:57.7
(12.3)
|
8
帯広
17.08.28
1.1%
B1-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
650
1人
1089K
シンエイパワー
2:07.8
(18.5)
|
3
帯広
17.08.14
1.6%
B1-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
650
1人
1076K
ジェイワン
1:48.5
(3.7)
|
7
|
7
|
タワイサミ
オメガグレート
牡
8
鹿毛
エビスメガミ
(ダイコーマサル)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
670
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
999
│
829
|
10.3
(5人気)
|
959
+3
|
37 |
- |
34 |
- |
29 |
- |
108 |
22 |
- |
19 |
- |
21 |
- |
85 |
|
5
帯広
17.09.25
1.6%
デイリースポーツ杯B1-1混合
200
ダ
6頭
菊池一
690
6人
956K
チヨノタカラ
2:08.2
(19.6)
|
4
帯広
17.09.10
1.6%
ばんばニコニコプレミアム杯12B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
660
8人
957K
アサヒカツヒメ
1:40.8
(2.0)
|
8
帯広
17.09.04
1.3%
B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
660
9人
953K
ホクショウマックス
2:09.3
(19.7)
|
6
帯広
17.08.21
0.7%
楽天競馬ばんえい応援企画賞B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
650
7人
968K
タカラシップ
1:56.1
(6.3)
|
7
帯広
17.08.07
0.7%
B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
650
2人
971K
チヨノタカラ
2:00.6
(14.9)
|
8
|
ヤマノキャプテン
ヤマノホシ
牝
5
鹿毛
ビューティキリン
(クオントヘイブンエデー)
|
赤塚健
(ばんえい)
650
長部幸
(ばんえい)
|
1180
│
895
|
8.5
(4人気)
|
1085
-1
|
31 |
- |
39 |
- |
46 |
- |
213 |
29 |
- |
32 |
- |
37 |
- |
176 |
|
2
帯広
17.09.23
1.8%
B1-5
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
640
4人
1086K
ムサシブラザー
1:35.5
(1.8)
|
3
帯広
17.09.10
1.6%
第101回市役所サポーターズ杯B1-2
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
640
7人
1090K
チェイスアドリーム
1:42.1
(4.4)
|
7
帯広
17.09.04
1.3%
香川県人会会長賞B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
640
4人
1088K
アサヒカツヒメ
2:10.2
(20.2)
|
8
帯広
17.08.21
0.7%
楽天競馬ばんえい応援企画賞B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
630
9人
1061K
タカラシップ
2:08.1
(18.3)
|
8
帯広
17.08.05
1.2%
亮、寛、美貴ちゃん来道記念B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
赤塚健
630
5人
1081K
チェイスアドリーム
1:57.9
(5.6)
|
8
|
9
|
ナリタビッグマン
ヒカルナナヒメ
牝
4
鹿毛
奈々姫
(イチショウザン)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
640
谷あゆ
(ばんえい)
|
1060
│
865
|
3.2
(2人気)
|
1062
-13
|
14 |
- |
20 |
- |
13 |
- |
79 |
13 |
- |
18 |
- |
12 |
- |
72 |
|
3
帯広
17.09.23
1.8%
B1-5
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
630
2人
1075K
ムサシブラザー
1:40.0
(6.3)
|
2
帯広
17.09.10
1.6%
第101回市役所サポーターズ杯B1-2
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
630
4人
1060K
チェイスアドリーム
1:39.9
(2.2)
|
3
帯広
17.09.04
1.3%
香川県人会会長賞B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
630
5人
1074K
アサヒカツヒメ
1:58.7
(8.7)
|
4
帯広
17.08.28
1.1%
B1-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
620
3人
1069K
シンエイパワー
2:00.9
(11.6)
|
6
帯広
17.08.05
1.2%
亮、寛、美貴ちゃん来道記念B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
620
8人
1040K
チェイスアドリーム
1:57.4
(5.1)
|
10
|
ニュートリノ
コサカコブラ
牡
10
鹿毛
宝勇姫
(ヤマサリユウ)
|
長澤幸
(ばんえい)
670
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
1084
│
863
|
181.1
(10人気)
|
1081
-1
|
36 |
- |
57 |
- |
40 |
- |
185 |
18 |
- |
39 |
- |
23 |
- |
117 |
|
7
帯広
17.09.23
1.8%
B1-5
200
ダ
8頭
島津新
660
5人
1082K
ムサシブラザー
1:47.5
(13.8)
|
7
帯広
17.09.10
1.6%
第101回市役所サポーターズ杯B1-2
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
660
8人
1063K
チェイスアドリーム
1:57.7
(20.0)
|
5
帯広
17.09.04
1.3%
香川県人会会長賞B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
660
7人
1063K
アサヒカツヒメ
2:08.8
(18.8)
|
6
帯広
17.08.28
1.1%
B1-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
650
10人
1063K
シンエイパワー
2:02.7
(13.4)
|
9
帯広
17.08.05
1.2%
亮、寛、美貴ちゃん来道記念B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
650
10人
1069K
チェイスアドリーム
2:07.8
(15.5)
|