枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ドリームスプレッド
ゴールドスキーム
セ
3
鹿毛
ゴールデングリン
(キンググローリアス)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
462
│
462
|
23.8
(5人気)
|
452
-2
|
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
6
水沢
16.12.19
不良
優秀戦C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
6頭
高松亮
56.0
2人
454K
マキシマイザー
1:31.8
(3.6)
5-5-5
40.3
|
7
門別
16.10.04
稍重
様似町アポイ山荘賞C4-4
1700
ダ
9頭
服部茂
56.0
8人
468K
レザニティエ
1:53.9
(1.5)
5-7-8
39.7
|
6
門別
16.09.20
稍重
3歳以上C4-4C4-4
1600
ダ
10頭
服部茂
56.0
8人
466K
トキノディライト
1:47.1
(4.6)
7-7-8
43.0
|
5
門別
16.09.06
重
平取町沙流川まつり賞C4-4
1700
ダ
7頭
伊藤千
56.0
6人
470K
ヤマノアンジュ
1:51.5
(1.1)
6-5-6
40.1
|
8
門別
16.08.23
重
Aiba苫小牧まつり賞C4-4
1200
ダ
9頭
阪野学
56.0
6人
470K
ヴェニット
1:15.2
(2.2)
6-7
38.4
|
2
|
2
|
メイショウボーラー
ダイアナジョシ
牝
3
栗毛
マイドリーマー
(アグネスフライト)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
54.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
411
│
387
|
314.9
(8人気)
|
411
-1
|
0 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
47 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
28 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
|
6
水沢
16.12.18
不良
一般戦C2二組C2二組
1300
ダ
8頭
大坪慎
54.0
7人
412K
ブライティアベガ
1:26.7
(2.9)
5-6-6
42.1
|
7
水沢
16.12.03
重
芳醇アップル賞一般戦C2二組C2二組
1300
ダ
9頭
関本淳
54.0
9人
411K
エンゼルトリック
1:28.8
(1.8)
7-7-6
42.9
|
10
水沢
16.11.28
重
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
▲
木村直
51.0
10人
411K
サファリ
1:35.2
(3.8)
8-7-7
43.0
|
6
水沢
16.11.19
重
水沢競馬合同観戦会賞一般戦C2一組
1300
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
54.0
10人
407K
ダイワオッズ
1:26.2
(1.4)
8-8-9
40.0
|
10
水沢
16.11.14
不良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
10人
410K
チェリーピッカー
1:33.3
(4.3)
7-6-8
41.8
|
3
|
3
|
スマートボーイ
フォーエヴァーマン
牡
3
鹿毛
サマーアフタヌーン
(ヘクタープロテクター)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
△
54.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
438
│
425
|
2.6
(2人気)
|
435
+5
|
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
17 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
|
3
水沢
16.12.12
不良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木祐
54.0
3人
430K
ネイチャーセンス
1:31.8
(0.2)
3-2-4
39.5
|
2
水沢
16.11.28
重
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
10頭
△
鈴木祐
54.0
2人
425K
レオディーセ
1:33.7
(1.0)
6-6-5
40.8
|
3
盛岡
16.11.07
稍重
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木祐
54.0
3人
428K
アイアムヒラケゴマ
1:29.0
(0.7)
2-2
39.3
|
1
盛岡
16.10.23
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
8頭
△
鈴木祐
54.0
1人
435K
カズノヴィグラス
1:28.9
(0.7)
2-2
39.4
|
1
盛岡
16.10.09
不良
岩泉町龍泉洞再開応援C2八組
1200
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木祐
54.0
3人
426K
ハコダテキミコ
1:13.2
(0.2)
4-2
37.0
|
4
|
4
|
ロージズインメイ
ヤマニンスワンキー
牡
3
栗毛
ヤマニンプロローグ
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
56.0
伊藤忍
(岩手)
|
531
│
517
|
1.7
(1人気)
|
527
-2
|
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
|
3
水沢
16.12.12
不良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
56.0
2人
529K
ヴィグラスムーヴ
1:32.7
(1.8)
1-1-1
43.3
|
1
水沢
16.12.05
重
優秀戦C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
7頭
菅原俊
56.0
2人
529K
コウイッテン
1:32.0
(0.9)
3-3-1
39.6
|
2
水沢
16.11.21
重
優秀戦C2三組優秀戦C2三組
1400
ダ
7頭
菅原俊
56.0
2人
528K
サーリアル
1:31.5
(0.5)
6-5-3
40.6
|
2
水沢
16.11.13
不良
C2八組C2八組
1300
ダ
7頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
2人
531K
ヴィグラスムーヴ
1:22.4
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.3
|
2
盛岡
16.10.30
稍重
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
1人
517K
ロカビリー
1:28.2
(0.2)
2-1
38.7
|
5
|
5
|
マツリダゴッホ
イクスチェッカー
牡
5
黒鹿毛
イクスキューズ
(ボストンハーバー)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
439
│
426
|
23.6
(4人気)
|
435
-3
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
69 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
27 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
42 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
32 |
|
2
水沢
16.12.18
不良
一般戦C2二組C2二組
1300
ダ
8頭
山本政
56.0
2人
438K
ブライティアベガ
1:25.1
(1.3)
6-5-5
40.8
|
8
水沢
16.11.28
重
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
6人
438K
レオディーセ
1:35.6
(2.9)
8-8-7
42.3
|
3
水沢
16.11.14
不良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
5人
440K
チェリーピッカー
1:30.5
(1.5)
6-4-4
39.6
|
6
盛岡
16.10.30
良
C2C2
1000
芝
12頭
山本政
56.0
8人
438K
マニワッショイ
1:01.0
(0.5)
7-6
36.1
|
5
盛岡
16.10.17
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
9人
440K
ニシノディアマン
1:31.3
(1.5)
6-6
38.8
|
6
|
6
|
ダイワメジャー
ユキノアカツキ
牡
5
栗毛
イージーラフター
(Jade Robbery)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
557
│
533
|
59.8
(7人気)
|
550
+2
|
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
26 |
- |
76 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
13 |
- |
35 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
- |
41 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
- |
43 |
|
取消
水沢
16.12.19
不良
選抜戦C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
関本淳
56.0
(0.0)
|
5
水沢
16.12.04
重
選抜戦C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
8人
548K
グライア
1:33.8
(0.6)
6-6-7
40.4
|
4
水沢
16.11.28
重
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
6人
547K
サファリ
1:33.6
(2.2)
9-9-9
41.3
|
6
水沢
16.11.21
重
優秀戦C2一組優秀戦C2一組
1400
ダ
7頭
関本淳
56.0
6人
543K
チェリーピッカー
1:32.3
(3.6)
7-7-7
40.4
|
3
盛岡
16.11.07
稍重
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
545K
シャイニーエルフ
1:30.4
(1.3)
5-5
38.8
|
7
|
7
|
メジロベイリー
ジェベルベイリー
牝
3
栗毛
ジェベルロバーツ
(ウェイオブライト)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
427
│
422
|
25.2
(6人気)
|
415
-6
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
9
水沢
16.12.03
重
芳醇アップル賞一般戦C2二組C2二組
1300
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
421K
エンゼルトリック
1:29.2
(2.2)
3-3-3
44.1
|
8
水沢
16.11.28
重
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
5人
424K
サファリ
1:34.7
(3.3)
4-4-4
43.4
|
2
水沢
16.11.14
不良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
422K
チェリーピッカー
1:30.2
(1.2)
3-3-2
39.5
|
6
盛岡
16.10.31
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
3人
425K
ニットウソレイユ
1:30.9
(0.8)
1-4
40.6
|
4
盛岡
16.10.17
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
418K
ヴァーサス
1:30.2
(1.6)
5-4
39.6
|
8
|
8
|
ボストンハーバー
キョウビジン
牝
3
青鹿毛
ヒダカビジン
(フジキセキ)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
54.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
447
│
440
|
6.3
(3人気)
|
458
+1
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
6
水沢
16.12.19
不良
選抜戦C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
54.0
3人
457K
イリスマカニ
1:31.0
(1.0)
3-4-3
39.9
|
4
水沢
16.12.12
不良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
54.0
4人
458K
ネイチャーセンス
1:31.9
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.0
|
4
水沢
16.12.05
重
優秀戦C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
6頭
高橋悠
54.0
6人
461K
ゴーランクシャス
1:33.0
(0.9)
3-4-3
41.8
|
3
水沢
16.11.28
重
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
4人
462K
レオディーセ
1:33.9
(1.2)
3-4-2
41.1
|
4
水沢
16.11.21
重
優秀戦C2二組優秀戦C2二組
1400
ダ
7頭
高橋悠
54.0
6人
458K
スズヨローズ
1:30.8
(1.2)
5-5-4
40.6
|