枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ロージズインメイ
シャイニーパンサー
牝
4
青鹿毛
ブライティアガール
(アフリート)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
485
│
459
|
6.3
(3人気)
|
469
+2
|
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
63 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
57 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
33 |
|
3
盛岡
16.10.03
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
54.0
3人
467K
リオサリナス
1:38.5
(0.5)
2-1
38.9
|
6
水沢
16.09.05
良
盛岡手づくり村工房まつり賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
1人
467K
シーセクション
1:46.2
(0.9)
4-3-3
39.6
|
1
水沢
16.08.23
不良
一戸まつり賞B2一組
1800
ダ
6頭
関本淳
54.0
2人
463K
キャンディッド
1:57.3
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.1
|
2
盛岡
16.08.08
良
横手元祖たらいこぎ選手権賞B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
54.0
2人
475K
シーセクション
1:39.4
(0.2)
3-2
38.0
|
1
盛岡
16.07.25
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
54.0
1人
472K
マイネルガネーシャ
1:39.5
(0.5)
4-4
38.1
|
2
|
2
|
カネヒキリ
アークマイニング
牝
3
栗毛
マスターマイン
(Belong to Me)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
504
│
490
|
5.6
(2人気)
|
497
+6
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
3
園田
16.08.24
良
JRA交流神鍋山特別交流3歳登録馬特別
1400
ダ
12頭
幸英明
54.0
1人
491K
アサクサセーラ
1:31.3
(0.9)
3-3-2
41.1
|
8
中京
16.07.16
良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
幸英明
54.0
5人
492K
メイショウアケボノ
1:56.5
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.8
|
7
阪神
16.06.18
重
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
幸英明
54.0
2人
500K
ネフェルティティ
1:54.6
(0.6)
2-3-3
40.3
|
5
京都
16.01.31
重
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
國分優
54.0
3人
488K
トゥールエッフェル
1:54.1
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.3
|
8
京都
16.01.10
良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
幸英明
54.0
4人
490K
ポッドクヒオ
1:56.3
(1.5)
7-6-3
40.2
|
3
|
3
|
マンハッタンカフェ
ヤマタケデュック
牝
5
鹿毛
アルシッペ
(Seeking the Gold)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
461
│
429
|
1.7
(1人気)
|
447
±0
|
22 |
- |
19 |
- |
14 |
- |
68 |
15 |
- |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
29 |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
39 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
35 |
|
1
盛岡
16.10.02
良
南部杯カウントダウン8B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本聡
54.0
2人
447K
プラウドワンダー
1:40.7
(0.6)
2-1
39.6
|
1
盛岡
16.09.19
良
南部杯カウントダウン21B2六組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本聡
54.0
1人
441K
パープルキング
1:41.9
(0.5)
2-1
38.3
|
1
水沢
16.09.03
良
久慈秋まつり賞B2八組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
437K
シーザドナルド
1:44.3
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.1
|
2
盛岡
16.08.16
稍重
岩手ビッグブルズ賞C1四組
1400
ダ
12頭
山本聡
54.0
1人
441K
エーシンプロースト
1:25.6
(0.0)
4-3
38.1
|
2
盛岡
16.08.01
良
江刺七夕まつり賞C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
4人
445K
パルミエ
1:26.2
(0.2)
2-1
37.8
|
4
|
4
|
ディープインパクト
オーバーチュア
牡
5
鹿毛
ドリームカムカム
(メジロライアン)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
471
│
437
|
13.2
(6人気)
|
455
+8
|
16 |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
41 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
30 |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
20 |
|
1
盛岡
16.10.02
良
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん相撲賞B2四組
1600
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
56.0
1人
447K
ドナエテルニテ
1:40.9
(0.2)
6-6
38.7
|
4
盛岡
16.09.17
良
CITYSTORY杯B2三組
1600
ダ
7頭
齋藤雄
56.0
5人
449K
スクリーンハッピー
1:41.6
(0.6)
3-4
39.2
|
2
水沢
16.09.05
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
56.0
4人
448K
イマジンジョン
1:44.9
(0.1)
5-5-6
40.2
|
6
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
三種町特産八竜メロン賞B2
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
4人
460K
キトラ
1:30.6
(1.9)
9-8-7
40.0
|
6
盛岡
16.08.08
良
横手元祖たらいこぎ選手権賞B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
3人
457K
シーセクション
1:40.7
(1.5)
5-6
39.0
|
5
|
5
|
ハービンジャー
ティムシェル
牡
4
鹿毛
ノットユアビジネス
(エンドスウィープ)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
56.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
504
│
485
|
121.4
(10人気)
|
489
+8
|
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
50 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
29 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
20 |
|
5
盛岡
16.09.17
良
未知の駒会希望郷いわて国体応援B2二組
1600
ダ
7頭
菅原俊
56.0
6人
481K
アモーレエテルノ
1:42.8
(1.4)
6-5
39.7
|
7
水沢
16.09.05
良
盛岡手づくり村工房まつり賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
56.0
8人
490K
シーセクション
1:46.9
(1.6)
9-9-8
39.7
|
6
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
オーガストカップB2
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
56.0
9人
489K
モズフウジン
1:45.9
(1.9)
9-9-6
39.3
|
3
盛岡
16.08.07
良
世界遺産橋野鉄鉱山賞B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
6人
482K
イルポスティーノ
1:39.4
(1.5)
7-6
38.8
|
5
盛岡
16.07.18
良
ジャパンジョッキーズカップ第3戦B2
1700
芝
12頭
内田博
56.0
5人
483K
ウインミラージュ
1:47.6
(0.9)
11-10-8
36.9
|
6
|
6
|
ヴァーミリアン
レオウィッチ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
ウエスタンバスター
(Housebuster)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
476
│
461
|
101.6
(9人気)
|
472
+3
|
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
|
10
船橋
16.09.28
重
C3選抜馬
1200
ダ
12頭
△
保園翔
52.0
5人
469K
ピースロード
1:17.3
(2.0)
7-7-7
40.5
|
7
船橋
16.09.06
良
C3選抜馬
1200
ダ
12頭
町田直
54.0
9人
470K
スイートイデアル
1:16.7
(0.6)
3-3-3
40.0
|
8
船橋
16.08.09
良
1杯飲めば大当たり!?バリキング特別発売C3選抜馬
1000
ダ
13頭
町田直
54.0
11人
474K
シリカサンド
1:02.9
(1.9)
5-5
38.7
|
11
船橋
16.07.21
不良
結婚一周年記念竹内芳男美和夫妻永遠にC3選抜馬
1000
ダ
14頭
町田直
54.0
13人
467K
スタチュー
1:03.6
(1.5)
11-12
38.6
|
10
川崎
16.07.08
良
スプラッシュU.F.O.杯C3一二三
1500
ダ
11頭
町田直
54.0
9人
468K
マイネルラヴォーロ
1:40.4
(2.2)
8-8-9
42.6
|
7
|
メイショウサムソン
キャンディッド
牡
5
黒鹿毛
ジェネスタキオン
(アグネスタキオン)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
488
│
460
|
32.9
(7人気)
|
485
+5
|
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
48 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
34 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
26 |
|
4
盛岡
16.10.03
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
7人
480K
リオサリナス
1:39.0
(1.0)
7-4
38.5
|
6
盛岡
16.09.17
良
未知の駒会希望郷いわて国体応援B2二組
1600
ダ
7頭
高松亮
56.0
5人
482K
アモーレエテルノ
1:42.9
(1.5)
4-3
40.0
|
5
水沢
16.09.05
良
盛岡手づくり村工房まつり賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
4人
476K
シーセクション
1:45.9
(0.6)
8-8-5
39.0
|
2
水沢
16.08.23
不良
一戸まつり賞B2一組
1800
ダ
6頭
山本政
56.0
4人
475K
シャイニーパンサー
1:57.5
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.1
|
5
盛岡
16.08.07
良
世界遺産橋野鉄鉱山賞B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
4人
482K
イルポスティーノ
1:39.8
(1.9)
5-5
39.6
|
7
|
8
|
シンボリクリスエス
ドナエテルニテ
牝
5
鹿毛
モアマイガール
(フジキセキ)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
酒井仁
(岩手)
|
462
│
432
|
36.8
(8人気)
|
442
+1
|
4 |
- |
12 |
- |
4 |
- |
24 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
17 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
2
盛岡
16.10.02
良
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん相撲賞B2四組
1600
ダ
8頭
関本淳
54.0
3人
441K
オーバーチュア
1:41.1
(0.2)
2-1
39.3
|
1
盛岡
16.09.18
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念雫石町賞B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
54.0
4人
445K
ヤマニンロゴス
1:41.5
(0.2)
1-1
39.5
|
3
水沢
16.09.05
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
3人
454K
ゼンノブショウ
1:45.5
(0.3)
1-1-1
42.1
|
2
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
高知の新米ファーストキッス賞B2三組
1600
ダ
6頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
453K
マイネヴァイザー
1:44.8
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.6
|
7
盛岡
16.08.06
良
姫神賞B2
1000
芝
11頭
関本淳
54.0
6人
447K
ウインミラージュ
59.9
(0.9)
2-3
36.6
|
9
|
ロージズインメイ
イマジンジョン
牡
7
青毛
スマイリングルーラ
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
501
│
478
|
10.0
(4人気)
|
491
+3
|
20 |
- |
13 |
- |
17 |
- |
54 |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
16 |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
38 |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
23 |
|
2
盛岡
16.10.03
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
488K
リオサリナス
1:38.4
(0.4)
6-5
38.1
|
1
水沢
16.09.05
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
494K
オーバーチュア
1:44.8
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.7
|
2
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
三種町じゅんさい賞B2二組
1600
ダ
6頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
486K
リオサリナス
1:44.6
(0.5)
5-5-4
39.4
|
7
盛岡
16.08.08
良
横手元祖たらいこぎ選手権賞B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
485K
シーセクション
1:40.7
(1.5)
8-7
38.5
|
3
盛岡
16.07.25
良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
4人
491K
キャンディッド
1:39.5
(0.0)
6-7
36.7
|
8
|
10
|
スペシャルウィーク
サンマルウィーク
牡
5
青鹿毛
サンマルアンサー
(リンドシェーバー)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
467
│
447
|
237.1
(11人気)
|
457
+4
|
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
32 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
24 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
14 |
|
4
盛岡
16.10.02
良
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん相撲賞B2四組
1600
ダ
8頭
松本剛
56.0
4人
453K
オーバーチュア
1:41.7
(0.8)
6-4
39.6
|
5
盛岡
16.09.17
良
CITYSTORY杯B2三組
1600
ダ
7頭
松本剛
56.0
6人
459K
スクリーンハッピー
1:42.4
(1.4)
7-6
39.4
|
3
水沢
16.09.05
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
8人
458K
イマジンジョン
1:45.2
(0.4)
3-3-3
40.7
|
5
水沢
16.08.23
不良
一戸まつり賞B2一組
1800
ダ
6頭
南郷家
56.0
5人
464K
シャイニーパンサー
2:01.2
(3.9)
5-6-6
42.0
|
5
盛岡
16.08.08
良
横手元祖たらいこぎ選手権賞B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
南郷家
56.0
6人
458K
シーセクション
1:40.5
(1.3)
4-5
38.8
|
11
|
ブラックタイド
ゼンノブショウ
牡
5
鹿毛
ジュピターズビコー
(Singspiel)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
457
│
438
|
13.1
(5人気)
|
447
+5
|
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
38 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
13 |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
25 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
|
5
盛岡
16.10.03
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
442K
リオサリナス
1:39.7
(1.7)
3-7
39.9
|
2
盛岡
16.09.17
良
CITYSTORY杯B2三組
1600
ダ
7頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
445K
スクリーンハッピー
1:41.1
(0.1)
3-5
38.7
|
1
水沢
16.09.05
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
446K
ツネオー
1:45.2
(0.2)
3-3-2
41.6
|
1
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
南部もぐりの天然ホヤ賞B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
449K
ヤマニンパニエ
1:43.3
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.8
|
2
盛岡
16.08.15
良
平庭闘牛大会しらかば場所賞C1二組
1600
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
441K
ヤマニンロゴス
1:39.6
(0.0)
2-2
38.4
|