枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
マンハッタンカフェ
シャインレイ
牡
3
黒鹿毛
レールマラン
(Silver Deputy)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
500
│
472
|
3.1
(2人気)
|
477
-4
|
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
12 |
- |
31 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
4
盛岡
16.10.01
良
C2九組C2九組
1200
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
56.0
3人
481K
ホープトウショウ
1:15.6
(1.3)
4-4
39.0
|
1
盛岡
16.09.17
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念釜石市賞C2十三
1200
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
56.0
3人
482K
ゴールデンボヤージ
1:15.8
(0.2)
3-3
38.4
|
2
水沢
16.09.10
重
南部杯カウントダウン30C2十七
1300
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
56.0
5人
498K
ラブオールミー
1:24.6
(0.5)
5-4-5
39.6
|
7
水沢
16.09.03
良
C2十七組C2十七
1300
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
7人
500K
シャイニーエルフ
1:27.1
(2.6)
9-9-8
42.3
|
15
小倉
16.08.07
良
3歳未勝利
1700
ダ
15頭
北村友
56.0
9人
506K
モンストルコント
1:51.5
(3.7)
14-13-14
41.4
|
2
|
2
|
カネヒキリ
サイレントローラン
牝
3
栗毛
サイレントエクセル
(ウイングアロー)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
│
|
98.3
(6人気)
|
409
-3
|
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
31 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
20 |
|
7
盛岡
16.09.25
良
南部杯カウントダウン15C2十組
1200
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
54.0
7人
412K
カジッタリンゴ
1:16.8
(2.1)
6-6
38.6
|
5
盛岡
16.09.18
良
C2十組C2十組
1200
ダ
6頭
松本剛
54.0
5人
407K
キョウビジン
1:18.3
(3.5)
5-5
38.5
|
4
水沢
16.09.10
重
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
54.0
6人
410K
デルマノウヒメ
1:26.5
(0.3)
6-6-6
41.0
|
8
水沢
16.09.03
良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
8頭
松本剛
54.0
7人
406K
セラグリーン
1:29.0
(4.3)
8-8-8
41.8
|
4
水沢
16.08.27
不良
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
8頭
松本剛
54.0
6人
409K
シンキングカミユ
1:24.4
(0.7)
5-6-5
39.4
|
3
|
3
|
リキアイサイレンス
ハッピーフェアリー
牝
4
鹿毛
アドマイヤチャーム
(キングヘイロー)
|
木村直
(岩手)
▲
51.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
405
│
403
|
165.8
(7人気)
|
403
-2
|
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
60 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
38 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
32 |
|
7
盛岡
16.10.01
良
C2九組C2九組
1200
ダ
7頭
▲
木村直
51.0
7人
405K
ホープトウショウ
1:18.9
(4.6)
7-7
40.0
|
7
盛岡
16.09.24
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念一関市賞C2十一
1200
ダ
7頭
▲
木村直
51.0
7人
404K
ゴールドグリッター
1:18.9
(3.8)
7-7
39.8
|
6
盛岡
16.09.18
良
C2十組C2十組
1200
ダ
6頭
▲
木村直
51.0
6人
407K
キョウビジン
1:19.2
(4.4)
6-5
39.4
|
7
水沢
16.09.10
重
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
7頭
▲
木村直
51.0
7人
407K
マニワッショイ
1:29.3
(5.0)
7-7-7
41.3
|
7
水沢
16.09.04
良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
7頭
▲
木村直
51.0
7人
411K
サイレントムーン
1:28.5
(2.8)
6-7-7
41.3
|
4
|
4
|
スズカマンボ
ダンストーンマンボ
牝
3
鹿毛
ダンストーンタイム
(サニーブライアン)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
416
│
398
|
9.5
(4人気)
|
392
-2
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
4
盛岡
16.09.24
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念一関市賞C2十一
1200
ダ
7頭
村上忍
54.0
4人
394K
ゴールドグリッター
1:17.3
(2.2)
5-5
39.1
|
2
水沢
16.09.10
重
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
7頭
村上忍
54.0
7人
398K
レクエルド
1:26.1
(1.2)
2-2-2
40.6
|
5
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
房住山賞C2十三
1300
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
54.0
7人
398K
ノアシャトル
1:25.3
(2.8)
5-5-5
40.9
|
8
盛岡
16.08.08
良
3歳C1二組3歳C1二組
1400
ダ
8頭
村上忍
54.0
7人
390K
シュクエターナル
1:31.0
(3.7)
8-8
37.8
|
7
盛岡
16.07.24
良
3歳C1一組3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
8頭
阿部英
54.0
8人
388K
マーヴェラスデー
1:30.0
(2.3)
7-6
39.2
|
5
|
5
|
セイントアレックス
ナチュラルウーマン
牝
3
鹿毛
ミリョク
(Riverman)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
492
│
474
|
2.0
(1人気)
|
489
+10
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
15 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
3
盛岡
16.09.25
良
南部杯カウントダウン15C2十組
1200
ダ
7頭
齋藤雄
54.0
6人
479K
カジッタリンゴ
1:15.0
(0.3)
1-1
38.6
|
2
水沢
16.09.10
重
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
7頭
齋藤雄
54.0
2人
478K
デルマノウヒメ
1:26.5
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.7
|
3
水沢
16.08.27
不良
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
475K
シンキングカミユ
1:24.4
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.1
|
1
盛岡
16.08.15
良
3歳C2一組3歳C2一組
1200
ダ
7頭
村上忍
54.0
4人
485K
セルリアンシリウス
1:14.9
(1.0)
1-1
38.9
|
7
盛岡
16.08.01
良
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
1200
ダ
8頭
▲
鈴木祐
51.0
5人
483K
ノーブルパンドラ
1:17.3
(2.9)
3-5
40.3
|
6
|
6
|
カネヒキリ
ミサエサン
牝
3
鹿毛
ハタノガイア
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
54.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
455
│
455
|
165.8
(7人気)
|
455
-6
|
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
|
5
盛岡
16.09.24
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念一関市賞C2十一
1200
ダ
7頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
6人
461K
ゴールドグリッター
1:18.6
(3.5)
6-6
39.8
|
6
水沢
16.09.10
重
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
7頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
7人
460K
デルマノウヒメ
1:27.8
(1.6)
7-7-7
41.7
|
7
水沢
16.09.03
良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
8頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
8人
460K
セラグリーン
1:28.1
(3.4)
7-7-7
41.6
|
8
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
54.0
8人
458K
サンナシュア
1:26.7
(1.9)
9-9-9
40.0
|
5
盛岡
16.08.08
良
3歳C1二組3歳C1二組
1400
ダ
8頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
6人
466K
シュクエターナル
1:29.5
(2.2)
7-6
38.8
|
7
|
7
|
ブラックタイド
ダンデライオンマル
牡
3
鹿毛
アズサローレル
(サクラローレル)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
56.0
小林義
(岩手)
|
477
│
454
|
4.1
(3人気)
|
461
+4
|
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
- |
34 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
17 |
|
4
盛岡
16.10.02
良
C2C2
1600
芝
9頭
齋藤雄
56.0
6人
457K
パキラ
1:41.7
(0.2)
4-4
38.8
|
5
盛岡
16.09.24
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念軽米町賞C2十二
1200
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
56.0
5人
456K
ハコダテキミコ
1:15.3
(1.5)
7-6
38.0
|
3
水沢
16.09.10
重
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
7頭
菅原俊
56.0
4人
460K
デルマノウヒメ
1:26.5
(0.3)
5-5-5
40.9
|
4
水沢
16.09.03
良
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
56.0
6人
458K
ブラウンヴィーヴォ
1:26.2
(1.4)
4-4-4
40.6
|
6
水沢
16.08.27
不良
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
56.0
7人
459K
シンキングカミユ
1:24.8
(1.1)
6-5-5
39.7
|
8
|
8
|
ゼンノロブロイ
エリンジューム
牝
6
黒鹿毛
ヒカルバイオレット
(マルゼンスキー)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
△
52.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
463
│
462
|
12.5
(5人気)
|
482
+5
|
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
56 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
46 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
20 |
|
3
盛岡
16.09.18
良
C2十一組C2十一
1200
ダ
6頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
4人
477K
シャイニーエルフ
1:16.1
(1.2)
5-6
38.5
|
9
名古屋
16.09.01
良
西井・八木名古屋競馬初挑戦C4
1400
ダ
9頭
☆
宮下瞳
53.0
9人
476K
バルブランシュ
1:35.6
(4.6)
8-8-8
40.1
|
8
名古屋
16.08.22
良
サラC6組C6
1400
ダ
9頭
小山信
54.0
7人
478K
ナムラサラ
1:36.7
(4.0)
7-8-8
40.7
|
7
名古屋
16.08.04
稍重
わが友よ。ラブラブラブラ記念C5
1400
ダ
9頭
戸部尚
54.0
8人
474K
ロッソマドンナ
1:36.8
(4.0)
5-5-7
41.4
|
9
名古屋
16.07.21
良
サラC6組C6
1400
ダ
9頭
宇都英
54.0
8人
472K
グランポルトス
1:36.2
(2.4)
5-5-6
41.8
|