枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
シンボリクリスエス
ドナエテルニテ
牝
5
鹿毛
モアマイガール
(フジキセキ)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
酒井仁
(岩手)
|
462
│
432
|
6.4
(4人気)
|
445
-9
|
4 |
- |
12 |
- |
4 |
- |
24 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
17 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
3
水沢
16.09.05
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
3人
454K
ゼンノブショウ
1:45.5
(0.3)
1-1-1
42.1
|
2
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
高知の新米ファーストキッス賞B2三組
1600
ダ
6頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
453K
マイネヴァイザー
1:44.8
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.6
|
7
盛岡
16.08.06
良
姫神賞B2
1000
芝
11頭
関本淳
54.0
6人
447K
ウインミラージュ
59.9
(0.9)
2-3
36.6
|
2
盛岡
16.07.10
良
たねいちウニまつり賞B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
12頭
村上忍
54.0
5人
445K
レイキッシュボーイ
1:39.6
(0.2)
1-1
39.1
|
10
水沢
16.06.26
不良
いろはす賞B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
12頭
村上忍
54.0
4人
449K
マンボプリンス
1:43.7
(2.0)
2-2-1
40.9
|
2
|
2
|
アドマイヤジャパン
プラウドワンダー
牡
5
鹿毛
シルクシャープネス
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
石川栄
(岩手)
|
494
│
462
|
2.2
(1人気)
|
478
-14
|
13 |
- |
16 |
- |
9 |
- |
46 |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
13 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
33 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
18 |
|
1
水沢
16.09.04
良
いものこまつりin鶴ヶ池賞B2五組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
492K
ラフィナート
1:45.9
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.2
|
2
盛岡
16.08.15
良
JBC川崎まであと80日C1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
479K
マックスキュア
1:39.6
(0.1)
4-2
38.9
|
2
盛岡
16.07.31
良
玉山区夏まつり賞C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
3人
478K
マイネルボンド
1:39.4
(0.3)
3-2
39.3
|
3
盛岡
16.07.18
良
ジャパンジョッキーズカップ第2戦B2
1600
ダ
12頭
Mデム
56.0
7人
478K
イルポスティーノ
1:38.2
(0.6)
8-5
37.1
|
8
水沢
16.07.03
良
奥州前沢よさこいフェスタ賞C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
木村暁
56.0
5人
488K
ハーモニーフェア
1:46.9
(1.4)
8-8-7
40.3
|
3
|
3
|
タニノギムレット
ラブアストン
牡
4
青鹿毛
レイズユアグラス
(アジュディケーティング)
|
千田洋
(岩手)
56.0
飯田弘
(岩手)
|
445
│
445
|
47.4
(8人気)
|
433
±0
|
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
29 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
10
水沢
16.09.05
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
千田洋
56.0
8人
433K
ゼンノブショウ
1:47.7
(2.5)
6-7-9
42.5
|
3
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
高知の新米ファーストキッス賞B2三組
1600
ダ
6頭
大坪慎
56.0
6人
432K
マイネヴァイザー
1:45.6
(1.5)
4-4-4
41.0
|
7
盛岡
16.08.08
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
56.0
6人
440K
ハルコマチ
1:42.7
(1.6)
5-6
39.3
|
11
盛岡
16.07.18
良
ジャパンジョッキーズカップ第3戦B2
1700
芝
12頭
山口勲
56.0
11人
448K
ウインミラージュ
1:50.1
(3.4)
10-11-12
38.7
|
12
盛岡
16.06.11
良
旧朴舘家神楽公開賞B2B2
1200
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
56.0
11人
457K
ナンヨールーク
1:15.7
(2.8)
12-12
37.9
|
4
|
4
|
ホワイトマズル
ヤマニンロゴス
牡
7
鹿毛
ヤマニンフィオーレ
(ソウルオブザマター)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
56.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
500
│
481
|
5.9
(2人気)
|
484
-7
|
19 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
45 |
11 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
17 |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
28 |
15 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
24 |
|
2
水沢
16.08.28
重
C1C1
850
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
1人
491K
スマイルリリー
51.2
(0.5)
3-3
35.9
|
1
盛岡
16.08.15
良
平庭闘牛大会しらかば場所賞C1二組
1600
ダ
8頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
2人
485K
ゼンノブショウ
1:39.6
(0.0)
1-1
38.6
|
5
盛岡
16.07.31
良
盛岡花火の祭典賞C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
2人
492K
マイネヴァイザー
1:40.4
(1.9)
2-3
39.5
|
4
盛岡
16.07.10
良
海と高原のまちひろの賞B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
56.0
3人
498K
リオサリナス
1:39.7
(0.1)
1-2
38.6
|
1
盛岡
16.06.19
稍重
ロイヤルパレード賞C1C1
1200
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
1人
496K
ジャイアントスター
1:12.7
(0.1)
2-1
37.1
|
5
|
5
|
マイネルセレクト
マイネルガネーシャ
牡
8
栗毛
コトブキトミオー
(プルラリズム)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
514
│
466
|
13.0
(7人気)
|
495
-6
|
7 |
- |
19 |
- |
9 |
- |
104 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
6 |
- |
14 |
- |
7 |
- |
78 |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
48 |
|
4
水沢
16.09.05
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
5人
501K
ゼンノブショウ
1:46.1
(0.9)
4-4-4
42.4
|
6
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
三種町じゅんさい賞B2二組
1600
ダ
6頭
菅原俊
56.0
4人
500K
リオサリナス
1:45.9
(1.8)
3-4-2
41.1
|
4
盛岡
16.08.08
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
1人
495K
ハルコマチ
1:41.6
(0.5)
4-4
38.2
|
2
盛岡
16.07.25
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
3人
497K
シャイニーパンサー
1:40.0
(0.5)
6-5
38.2
|
6
盛岡
16.07.10
良
たねいちウニまつり賞B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
56.0
2人
502K
レイキッシュボーイ
1:40.5
(1.1)
7-5
38.9
|
6
|
6
|
スズカマンボ
マンボプリンス
牡
5
鹿毛
カネショウシャネル
(フェアジャッジメント)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
吉田司
(岩手)
|
487
│
463
|
8.3
(5人気)
|
475
-12
|
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
37 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
27 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
20 |
|
1
水沢
16.06.26
不良
いろはす賞B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本政
56.0
6人
487K
マイネルガネーシャ
1:41.7
(0.0)
7-7-6
38.2
|
9
盛岡
16.06.13
重
シルバーサドル賞B2
1600
ダ
14頭
赤岡修
56.0
3人
482K
モズフウジン
1:40.3
(1.9)
9-7
38.2
|
4
盛岡
16.05.15
良
メルローズ賞B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
56.0
1人
482K
サンマルウィーク
1:41.2
(0.6)
5-3
39.8
|
1
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
熊本地震被災者支援B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
481K
レイキッシュボーイ
1:40.7
(0.1)
3-3
38.2
|
2
水沢
16.04.23
重
田沢湖賞C1
1600
ダ
12頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
487K
シャイニーパンサー
1:46.7
(0.6)
3-3-3
40.1
|
7
|
7
|
フサイチホウオー
アーミーガール
牝
4
鹿毛
アーミーリニア
(ジェイドロバリー)
|
木村直
(岩手)
▲
51.0
高橋純
(岩手)
|
465
│
436
|
47.4
(8人気)
|
441
-2
|
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
6
水沢
16.09.05
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
▲
木村直
51.0
7人
443K
ゼンノブショウ
1:46.7
(1.5)
8-9-7
41.5
|
1
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
森岳温泉郷賞B2四組
1600
ダ
6頭
▲
木村直
51.0
5人
445K
エムティブラン
1:46.0
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.3
|
7
金沢
16.07.24
良
C1-6C16
1400
ダ
8頭
吉田晃
54.0
6人
446K
トップメダリスト
1:36.2
(1.9)
5-5-7
42.2
|
9
金沢
16.07.12
良
荒木会長生誕76周年記念C1-3C13
1400
ダ
10頭
吉田晃
54.0
3人
440K
エーティーショパン
1:35.2
(1.8)
4-3-4
43.1
|
10
金沢
16.06.28
重
C1-4C14
1300
ダ
10頭
吉田晃
54.0
5人
446K
マーベラスキング
1:28.0
(1.9)
5-4-4
41.5
|
8
|
ティンバーカントリー
アクイラ
牡
6
栗毛
アプローズフラワー
(ロイヤルスキー)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
514
│
465
|
11.8
(6人気)
|
497
+2
|
15 |
- |
16 |
- |
7 |
- |
78 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
26 |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
52 |
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
35 |
|
5
水沢
16.09.05
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
4人
495K
ゼンノブショウ
1:46.5
(1.3)
2-2-2
43.0
|
3
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
三種町じゅんさい賞B2二組
1600
ダ
6頭
大坪慎
56.0
2人
494K
リオサリナス
1:44.9
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.5
|
4
盛岡
16.07.25
良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
56.0
7人
497K
キャンディッド
1:39.5
(0.0)
1-1
37.4
|
9
盛岡
16.07.10
良
たねいちウニまつり賞B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
12頭
大坪慎
56.0
4人
493K
レイキッシュボーイ
1:40.7
(1.3)
5-5
39.3
|
5
水沢
16.06.27
重
スターブライト賞B2B2
1300
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
56.0
6人
496K
ナンヨールーク
1:22.5
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.7
|
8
|
9
|
パイロ
フライガイザー
牡
4
黒鹿毛
ヒシエリート
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
496
│
470
|
|
|
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
35 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
|
13
福島
16.07.09
稍重
障害3歳未勝利
2750
芝
14頭
濱野谷
60.0
14人
474K
ララオムドゥクー
3:14.2
(14.0)
14-14-14
|
15
東京
16.06.05
稍重
3歳上
1600
ダ
16頭
△
井上敏
55.0
15人
468K
ダイワインパルス
1:40.8
(3.1)
13-14
38.8
|
14
新潟
16.05.08
稍重
4歳上
1800
ダ
15頭
△
井上敏
55.0
8人
474K
ヌーナ
1:56.9
(3.3)
6-6-9
41.5
|
5
福島
16.04.17
稍重
4歳上
1700
ダ
15頭
△
井上敏
55.0
11人
474K
ツクバイーメーカー
1:47.1
(0.6)
13-13-12
39.2
|
1
水沢
16.01.11
不良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
477K
フェリシダーデス
1:30.3
(0.2)
3-4-1
39.3
|
10
|
キングカメハメハ
エーシンプロースト
セ
7
栗毛
チャニングガール
(Boundary)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
△
54.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
478
│
445
|
5.9
(3人気)
|
455
+7
|
15 |
- |
11 |
- |
16 |
- |
48 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
17 |
12 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
31 |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
26 |
|
1
水沢
16.09.04
良
B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
鈴木祐
54.0
7人
448K
パープルキング
1:45.8
(0.2)
8-7-7
39.7
|
9
水沢
16.08.27
不良
田瀬湖賞C1
1600
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
56.0
6人
455K
マックスキュア
1:44.0
(1.4)
6-6-7
39.4
|
1
盛岡
16.08.16
稍重
岩手ビッグブルズ賞C1四組
1400
ダ
12頭
△
鈴木祐
54.0
5人
448K
ヤマタケデュック
1:25.6
(0.0)
7-4
37.5
|
5
盛岡
16.08.01
良
一関夏まつり賞C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
10頭
▲
鈴木祐
53.0
3人
454K
ヤマニンパニエ
1:26.8
(0.4)
8-7
37.5
|
2
盛岡
16.07.18
良
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス賞C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
7頭
▲
鈴木祐
53.0
3人
450K
コスモリリパット
1:26.0
(0.1)
6-3
36.7
|