枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
スターリングローズ
マッサンゴールド
牡
3
栗毛
ツルノゴゼン
(アグネスゴールド)
|
松本剛
(岩手)
56.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
484
│
450
|
8.3
(4人気)
|
454
-12
|
14 |
- |
13 |
- |
7 |
- |
71 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
7 |
- |
61 |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
35 |
|
2
水沢
16.08.29
稍重
啄木の里ふれあいマラソン大会賞C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
466K
フランクジョイ
1:44.8
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.8
|
1
盛岡
16.07.23
良
未知の駒会希望郷いわて国体応援3歳B3歳B1一組
1600
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
452K
エルメスショコラ
1:39.9
(0.6)
1-1
39.8
|
8
盛岡
16.07.10
良
オパールカップ(サンカルロ賞)3歳
1700
芝
12頭
山本政
56.0
7人
453K
サンエイゴールド
1:47.7
(1.6)
3-6-11
37.5
|
1
盛岡
16.06.12
良
アーリーイエロー賞3歳B2三組3歳B2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
1人
455K
エネルタカオー
1:26.6
(0.1)
2-1
38.2
|
1
盛岡
16.05.22
良
メリーウィドー賞3歳C1一組3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
2人
453K
エルメスショコラ
1:27.5
(0.0)
1-1
38.7
|
2
|
2
|
ダイワメジャー
サムライ
牡
3
栗毛
ガッビア
(Montjeu)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
56.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
522
│
502
|
53.0
(8人気)
|
496
-8
|
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
|
1
水沢
16.09.04
良
C2九組C2九組
1300
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
504K
ファンシークイーン
1:25.7
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.3
|
3
水沢
16.08.28
不良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
7頭
山本聡
56.0
4人
508K
ローズサクラ
1:23.3
(0.6)
3-3-2
39.5
|
5
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
506K
ジェベルベイリー
1:25.4
(0.7)
7-7-4
39.9
|
2
盛岡
16.08.14
良
新食感!岩手・盛岡純米めん賞3歳30万円以下一組
1600
芝
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
2人
502K
インパット
1:40.3
(0.3)
2-3
38.6
|
3
盛岡
16.07.24
良
盛岡さんさ踊り賞3歳C1二組3歳C1二組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
56.0
2人
500K
マキシマイザー
1:27.8
(0.8)
4-3
38.7
|
3
|
3
|
ブラックタイド
メジャーリーガー
牡
3
黒鹿毛
ストロベリーフィル
(サクラチトセオー)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
58.0
小林義
(岩手)
|
488
│
446
|
7.6
(3人気)
|
466
-8
|
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
17 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
7
水沢
16.08.28
重
スプリント特別オープン
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
2人
474K
ワールドエンド
1:29.2
(2.4)
4-5-6
40.0
|
2
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
やまびこ賞3歳
1800
ダ
9頭
森泰斗
56.0
2人
458K
エンパイアペガサス
1:56.9
(0.1)
1-1-1
36.4
|
5
水沢
16.04.02
良
岩手日報杯スプリングカップ3歳
1600
ダ
12頭
関本淳
56.0
1人
465K
エンパイアペガサス
1:48.0
(1.5)
1-2-2
42.3
|
1
水沢
15.11.15
不良
南部駒賞(ゴールドアリュール賞)2歳
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
55.0
1人
468K
アンビリーバボー
1:40.9
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.9
|
1
盛岡
15.10.19
良
若駒賞2歳
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
55.0
1人
460K
サプライズハッピー
1:41.7
(0.2)
3-2
39.9
|
4
|
4
|
クロフネ
ディックカントウ
牝
3
芦毛
ジョウノベネチア
(アフリート)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
487
│
466
|
30.0
(7人気)
|
482
±0
|
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
|
5
盛岡
16.08.07
良
ひまわり賞(オークス)3歳牝馬
2000
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
6人
482K
サプライズハッピー
2:10.8
(1.7)
7-7-7
40.4
|
11
盛岡
16.07.10
良
オパールカップ(サンカルロ賞)3歳
1700
芝
12頭
村上忍
54.0
6人
482K
サンエイゴールド
1:48.7
(2.6)
2-2-2
40.2
|
4
水沢
16.04.24
稍重
留守杯日高賞(シニスターミニスター賞)3歳牝馬
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
54.0
1人
478K
サプライズハッピー
1:47.1
(0.1)
6-5-3
40.3
|
1
水沢
16.04.03
良
あやめ賞3歳牝馬
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
3人
487K
サプライズハッピー
1:32.2
(0.6)
4-5-5
41.1
|
6
水沢
16.01.02
不良
金杯3歳
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
54.0
4人
466K
サンエイホープ
1:45.0
(1.8)
2-2-1
42.6
|
5
|
5
|
アグネスデジタル
チャイヨー
牝
3
芦毛
リリークラウン
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
541
│
515
|
4.5
(2人気)
|
534
-7
|
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
|
2
水沢
16.09.05
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1400
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
541K
ケイジースワロー
1:30.2
(0.2)
4-4-4
39.6
|
3
盛岡
16.08.07
良
ひまわり賞(オークス)3歳牝馬
2000
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
531K
サプライズハッピー
2:10.1
(1.0)
8-7-7
39.8
|
1
盛岡
16.07.23
良
いさわ水の郷夏まつり賞3歳A3歳A
1600
ダ
8頭
村上忍
55.0
1人
533K
プリンセスポケット
1:39.9
(0.1)
1-1
39.4
|
1
水沢
16.06.25
不良
ウイナーカップ3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
537K
リュウノファンタジ
1:27.3
(0.1)
4-4-5
38.0
|
10
盛岡
16.06.06
良
岩手ダービーダイヤモンドカップ(ネオユニ3歳
2000
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
54.0
3人
532K
エンパイアペガサス
2:12.2
(2.8)
1-1-1
42.9
|
6
|
6
|
アジュディミツオー
ノーノーイエース
牝
3
青鹿毛
ヤマノバイオレット
(フジキセキ)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
454
│
440
|
23.1
(6人気)
|
449
-3
|
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
28 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
|
5
水沢
16.08.28
重
ビューチフルドリーマーカップ(ビービーガオープン牝馬
1900
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
53.0
7人
452K
ジュエルクイーン
2:04.8
(2.7)
1-1-4
42.0
|
4
盛岡
16.08.07
良
ひまわり賞(オークス)3歳牝馬
2000
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
453K
サプライズハッピー
2:10.7
(1.6)
3-3-3
40.9
|
2
盛岡
16.07.09
稍重
ハヤテスプリント3歳
1000
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
449K
トドイワガーデン
59.6
(0.8)
2-2
36.0
|
4
水沢
16.06.25
不良
ウイナーカップ3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
3人
447K
チャイヨー
1:28.1
(0.8)
2-3-3
39.0
|
4
盛岡
16.06.06
良
岩手ダービーダイヤモンドカップ(ネオユニ3歳
2000
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
455K
エンパイアペガサス
2:10.6
(1.2)
4-3-2
41.1
|
7
|
7
|
ゴールドヘイロー
ゴールドフィルド
牡
3
鹿毛
サチノラパシオン
(マヤノトップガン)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
431
│
406
|
72.9
(9人気)
|
404
-5
|
8 |
- |
13 |
- |
8 |
- |
117 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
55 |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
62 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
56 |
|
5
水沢
16.09.04
良
JBC川崎まであと60日B1二組
1600
ダ
6頭
村上忍
56.0
6人
409K
スパンコール
1:47.6
(1.7)
3-3-5
39.4
|
8
水沢
16.08.27
不良
新涼特別A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
55.0
10人
410K
リトルキング
1:43.9
(2.3)
2-3-4
40.3
|
11
盛岡
16.07.25
良
エメラルド賞3歳
1700
芝
12頭
齋藤雄
56.0
11人
408K
ゴールドファーム
1:49.0
(2.7)
7-7-7
40.0
|
8
水沢
16.06.25
不良
ウイナーカップ3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
8人
406K
チャイヨー
1:28.7
(1.4)
7-7-7
38.7
|
1
盛岡
16.06.11
良
室根山つつじまつり賞3歳A3歳A
1600
ダ
7頭
山本政
56.0
2人
406K
リンノキセキ
1:41.2
(0.1)
2-3
39.6
|
8
|
8
|
サクラメガワンダー
ラブジェネラル
牡
3
芦毛
サクラセレーネ
(サクラローレル)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
481
│
467
|
18.4
(5人気)
|
469
-7
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
30 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
28 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
2
水沢
16.08.23
不良
B2七組B2七組
1600
ダ
7頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
476K
ラフィナート
1:44.0
(0.9)
5-6-3
39.0
|
1
盛岡
16.08.07
良
3歳B1一組3歳B1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
3人
467K
エルメスショコラ
1:39.6
(0.2)
3-1
38.5
|
3
盛岡
16.07.23
良
未知の駒会希望郷いわて国体応援3歳B3歳B1一組
1600
ダ
8頭
高松亮
56.0
3人
469K
マッサンゴールド
1:40.7
(0.8)
4-4
39.6
|
3
盛岡
16.07.11
良
ダリア賞3歳75万円以下一組3歳75万円以下一組
1600
芝
10頭
関本淳
56.0
4人
468K
クラウンドリーム
1:40.5
(0.1)
5-3
37.0
|
3
水沢
16.06.26
不良
綾鷹賞3歳B2二組3歳B2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
2人
477K
テルノマイヒメ
1:29.5
(0.6)
8-8-5
39.3
|
9
|
エンパイアメーカー
エンパイアペガサス
牡
3
鹿毛
ステージトリック
(Distorted Humor)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
58.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
556
│
512
|
1.6
(1人気)
|
512
-3
|
25 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
14 |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
17 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
13 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
1
盛岡
16.06.06
良
岩手ダービーダイヤモンドカップ(ネオユニ3歳
2000
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
515K
サンエイホープ
2:09.4
(0.8)
6-5-2
39.8
|
1
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
やまびこ賞3歳
1800
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
514K
メジャーリーガー
1:56.8
(0.1)
3-3-3
36.1
|
1
水沢
16.04.02
良
岩手日報杯スプリングカップ3歳
1600
ダ
12頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
512K
カントリーサイン
1:46.5
(0.9)
4-3-5
40.6
|
1
水沢
15.12.27
不良
2歳B12歳B1
1400
ダ
6頭
関本淳
55.0
1人
520K
ジョコビッチ
1:31.6
(0.9)
2-2-1
40.9
|
1
水沢
15.12.14
不良
2歳C1一組2歳C1一組
1300
ダ
9頭
阿部英
55.0
2人
521K
サンドクリッパー
1:23.5
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.9
|