枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
スペシャルウィーク
エアカーネリアン
牡
8
黒鹿毛
エアリング
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
58.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
498
│
478
|
5.9
(4人気)
|
483
-1
|
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
29 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
|
1
盛岡
16.07.18
良
文月特別A一組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
56.0
2人
484K
ツクバコガネオー
1:36.9
(0.7)
1-1
37.1
|
5
盛岡
16.06.06
良
初夏特別A一組
1800
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
56.0
3人
480K
ミラクルフラワー
1:56.2
(1.4)
1-1-1
38.5
|
取消
盛岡
16.05.08
稍重
シアンモア記念(ゴールドアリュール賞)オープン
1600
ダ
6頭
齋藤雄
57.0
(0.0)
|
1
水沢
16.04.24
稍重
仲春特別A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
56.0
3人
483K
ハイフロンティア
1:43.6
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.5
|
7
水沢
15.12.19
不良
白嶺賞オープン
1600
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
57.0
3人
488K
ワットロンクン
1:42.4
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.3
|
2
|
2
|
ニューイングランド
アイディンパワー
牡
10
鹿毛
スーリア
(ラストタイクーン)
|
松本剛
(岩手)
58.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
504
│
460
|
62.0
(9人気)
|
498
-2
|
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
62 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
57 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
24 |
|
5
盛岡
16.07.17
重
岩鷲賞(ロ-レルゲレイロ賞)オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
松本剛
57.0
10人
500K
ラブバレット
1:11.1
(1.1)
8-9
35.8
|
10
門別
16.06.09
不良
北海道スプリントカップ〔Jpn3〕一般オープン
1200
ダ
13頭
井上俊
56.0
13人
506K
ダノンレジェンド
1:13.2
(3.3)
11-10
37.0
|
10
門別
16.05.25
良
楽天競馬特別A1A2-1
1500
ダ
12頭
井上俊
57.0
12人
516K
ロイヤルクレスト
1:38.3
(3.8)
7-7-8
40.0
|
12
大井
16.02.24
重
フジノウェーブ記念競走(S3)4上オープン重賞
1400
ダ
16頭
的場文
57.0
14人
505K
ソルテ
1:28.1
(2.6)
14-14-14
38.7
|
9
大井
16.01.14
良
’16ウインタースプリント競走4上オープン準重賞
1200
ダ
13頭
笹川翼
57.0
11人
505K
サトノデートナ
1:13.2
(0.7)
10-9
37.1
|
3
|
3
|
スクリーンヒーロー
ライズライン
牡
5
鹿毛
イージーラヴァー
(Alwasmi)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
58.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
480
│
448
|
2.2
(1人気)
|
467
-9
|
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
15 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
1
水沢
16.07.04
良
七夕特別(メイショウボーラー賞)A一組
1800
ダ
7頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
476K
メテオライト
1:58.9
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.2
|
2
盛岡
16.05.08
稍重
シアンモア記念(ゴールドアリュール賞)オープン
1600
ダ
6頭
村上忍
57.0
3人
461K
ナムラタイタン
1:39.4
(1.0)
2-3
39.0
|
4
水沢
16.04.10
稍重
赤松杯オープン
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
4人
457K
ナムラタイタン
1:42.8
(2.3)
3-3-3
40.1
|
3
水沢
15.12.31
不良
桐花賞(ハービンジャー賞)オープン
2000
ダ
11頭
村上忍
57.0
3人
477K
ナムラタイタン
2:09.8
(1.4)
1-1-1
40.5
|
1
水沢
15.12.06
不良
北上川大賞典オープン
2500
ダ
11頭
村上忍
57.0
2人
480K
コミュニティ
2:45.4
(0.5)
2-2-1
37.3
|
4
|
4
|
アドマイヤコジーン
タイセイメテオ
牡
4
栗毛
ユウワンチョイス
(フジキセキ)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
58.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
491
│
463
|
33.2
(6人気)
|
472
±0
|
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
44 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
32 |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
30 |
|
1
盛岡
16.07.11
良
小暑特別A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
11頭
▲
鈴木祐
54.0
3人
472K
アサクサニッポン
1:38.4
(0.1)
2-1
37.7
|
5
水沢
16.07.03
良
栗駒賞オープン
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
58.0
6人
477K
ラブバレット
1:29.1
(1.7)
6-6-5
39.2
|
3
盛岡
16.06.05
良
早池峰スーパースプリントオープン
1000
ダ
11頭
山本聡
57.0
6人
467K
サカジロヴィグラス
59.6
(0.5)
3-3
35.8
|
2
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
スプリント特別オープン
1000
ダ
12頭
▲
鈴木祐
54.0
10人
464K
エゴイスト
59.8
(0.1)
7-6
36.0
|
7
水沢
16.04.24
稍重
スプリント特別オープン
850
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
7人
468K
サカジロヴィグラス
52.6
(1.3)
6-7
37.3
|
5
|
5
|
タイキシャトル
エーシンシャラク
牡
8
芦毛
キャタリナ
(Storm Cat)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
58.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
528
│
497
|
22.9
(5人気)
|
505
-3
|
20 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
26 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
16 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
21 |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
4
盛岡
16.07.17
重
岩鷲賞(ロ-レルゲレイロ賞)オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
関本淳
57.0
7人
508K
ラブバレット
1:10.7
(0.7)
6-6
36.0
|
2
水沢
16.07.03
良
栗駒賞オープン
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
58.0
3人
513K
ラブバレット
1:28.3
(0.9)
5-3-3
38.2
|
4
盛岡
16.06.05
良
早池峰スーパースプリントオープン
1000
ダ
11頭
村上忍
57.0
3人
515K
サカジロヴィグラス
59.7
(0.6)
5-5
35.6
|
3
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
スプリント特別オープン
1000
ダ
12頭
村上忍
57.0
2人
523K
エゴイスト
59.9
(0.2)
5-6
36.2
|
5
水沢
16.04.10
稍重
赤松杯オープン
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
5人
526K
ナムラタイタン
1:43.7
(3.2)
4-5-5
40.4
|
6
|
6
|
サウスヴィグラス
サカジロヴィグラス
牝
5
黒鹿毛
ヒカルマイハート
(フジキセキ)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
522
│
478
|
78.3
(10人気)
|
502
-6
|
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
7
盛岡
16.07.17
重
岩鷲賞(ロ-レルゲレイロ賞)オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
阿部英
55.0
6人
508K
ラブバレット
1:11.5
(1.5)
5-4
37.2
|
6
水沢
16.07.03
良
栗駒賞オープン
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
2人
513K
ラブバレット
1:29.4
(2.0)
2-2-2
39.7
|
1
盛岡
16.06.05
良
早池峰スーパースプリントオープン
1000
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
55.0
4人
514K
エゴイスト
59.1
(0.1)
2-2
35.5
|
5
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
スプリント特別オープン
1000
ダ
12頭
坂口裕
55.0
1人
512K
エゴイスト
1:00.3
(0.6)
2-2
37.0
|
1
水沢
16.04.24
稍重
スプリント特別オープン
850
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
1人
506K
ジャングルターザン
51.3
(0.4)
1-1
36.7
|
7
|
7
|
アグネスタキオン
メテオライト
セ
7
栗毛
ガヴィオラ
(Cozzene)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
58.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
518
│
492
|
5.8
(3人気)
|
506
-12
|
3 |
- |
11 |
- |
2 |
- |
45 |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
34 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
2
水沢
16.07.04
良
七夕特別(メイショウボーラー賞)A一組
1800
ダ
7頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
518K
ライズライン
1:58.9
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.2
|
2
盛岡
16.06.19
稍重
一條記念みちのく大賞典(ルーラーシップ賞オープン
2000
ダ
8頭
山本聡
57.0
2人
507K
ミラクルフラワー
2:05.6
(0.2)
4-3-3
37.5
|
2
盛岡
16.06.06
良
初夏特別A一組
1800
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
515K
ミラクルフラワー
1:54.8
(0.0)
4-3-4
36.8
|
14
東京
16.04.23
良
4歳上
1600
ダ
16頭
☆
石川裕
56.0
10人
514K
ソルティコメント
1:40.0
(4.1)
7-7
40.4
|
6
小倉
16.03.05
良
早鞆特別4歳上
1700
ダ
16頭
藤岡康
53.0
10人
512K
タガノヴェリテ
1:46.7
(0.8)
13-13-15
37.8
|
8
|
ストーミングホーム
ナムララオウ
牡
6
栗毛
ナムラシゲコ
(エンドスウィープ)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
58.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
500
│
474
|
49.5
(8人気)
|
493
+3
|
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
31 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
28 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
|
9
盛岡
16.07.18
良
文月特別A一組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林凌
56.0
6人
490K
エアカーネリアン
1:39.9
(3.0)
9-6
39.2
|
中止
船橋
16.04.14
不良
鳥待月特別B1以下
1700
ダ
11頭
的場文
57.0
4人
497K
スマートファミリア
(110.0)
9-8-8
|
9
川崎
16.03.29
良
スポーツニッポン花見月(はなみづき)杯A2下
2100
ダ
12頭
本田重
55.0
8人
497K
ノーキディング
2:20.4
(1.3)
6-5-6
41.6
|
9
船橋
16.03.10
不良
早春賞A2以下
1700
ダ
14頭
中野省
55.0
8人
503K
ハイパーチャージ
1:50.7
(2.1)
11-10-9
40.8
|
11
京都
16.01.16
良
雅S4歳上
1800
ダ
13頭
國分優
53.0
13人
516K
サージェントバッジ
1:53.1
(1.3)
13-13-13
36.8
|
8
|
9
|
キングカメハメハ
ツクバコガネオー
セ
8
栗毛
シンディ
(A.P. Indy)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
58.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
535
│
510
|
3.1
(2人気)
|
521
-6
|
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
28 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
|
2
盛岡
16.07.18
良
文月特別A一組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
1人
527K
エアカーネリアン
1:37.6
(0.7)
4-3
37.3
|
7
中山
15.12.26
良
師走S3歳上オープン
1800
ダ
16頭
柴田善
54.0
9人
546K
サンマルデューク
1:52.6
(0.9)
15-15-10
38.4
|
7
東京
15.11.14
稍重
第20回東京中日スポーツ杯武蔵野S3歳上オープン
1600
ダ
14頭
柴田善
56.0
12人
540K
ノンコノユメ
1:35.9
(1.2)
14-11
36.4
|
4
福島
15.11.01
良
福島民友C3歳上オープン
1700
ダ
14頭
勝浦正
56.0
6人
540K
ランウェイワルツ
1:44.5
(0.3)
14-14-13
36.6
|
2
中山
15.09.20
良
ラジオ日本賞3歳上オープン
1800
ダ
9頭
勝浦正
56.0
7人
530K
ストロングサウザー
1:52.6
(0.0)
7-7-7
36.9
|
10
|
ワンダースピード
ミトノレオ
牝
4
鹿毛
リヒター
(フォーティナイナー)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
487
│
448
|
36.8
(7人気)
|
473
-6
|
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
40 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
33 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
25 |
|
8
盛岡
16.07.16
良
フェアリーカップオープン牝馬
1800
ダ
11頭
阿部英
56.0
3人
479K
ミラクルフラワー
1:56.5
(2.2)
8-8-8
38.8
|
7
川崎
16.06.17
稍重
高麗山(こまやま)特別B3選定馬
2000
ダ
9頭
矢野貴
54.0
7人
485K
ノースフォンテン
2:15.5
(3.4)
4-4-4
43.5
|
4
川崎
16.05.23
良
牡丹(ぼたん)特別B3二
1500
ダ
12頭
矢野貴
54.0
8人
487K
アイルオブワンダー
1:36.2
(1.6)
7-7-7
40.4
|
6
川崎
16.05.09
稍重
かわさきホースライダー創設記念B3二
1600
ダ
14頭
矢野貴
54.0
4人
484K
ディーエスコマンド
1:44.7
(1.0)
10-10-7
41.4
|
13
大井
16.04.19
良
ケンタウルス賞競走B2三B3一選抜特別
1800
ダ
16頭
和田譲
53.0
9人
485K
グッドグラッド
1:59.6
(2.2)
5-5-7
41.0
|