枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ウォーエンブレム
ウォースピリッツ
セ
6
黒鹿毛
マミーズジュエリー
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
花本正
(笠松)
56.0
栗本陽
(笠松)
|
499
│
477
|
3.7
(3人気)
|
478
-1
|
16 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
41 |
8 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
31 |
8 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
6
笠松
16.07.13
良
サマーカップ(SP3)3歳以上・オープン
1400
ダ
10頭
池田敏
57.0
9人
479K
マルトクスパート
1:28.4
(1.8)
9-7-8
37.9
|
4
笠松
16.07.01
良
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
55.0
9人
480K
メモリージルバ
1:41.3
(1.1)
8-8-8
37.5
|
8
笠松
16.06.03
良
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1800
ダ
8頭
池田敏
56.0
4人
481K
メモリージルバ
2:02.7
(6.4)
5-5-5
42.2
|
6
笠松
16.04.28
不良
オグリキャップ記念(SP1)4歳以上・オープン
2500
ダ
10頭
池田敏
56.0
9人
479K
グルームアイランド
2:46.9
(2.2)
10-10-10
39.3
|
5
笠松
16.04.05
稍重
東海クラウンA1・B級以上オープン
1900
ダ
6頭
大畑雅
57.0
1人
481K
クワイアーソウル
2:04.1
(2.5)
2-2-2
39.8
|
2
|
2
|
アッミラーレ
ベルベットメドウ
牝
7
青鹿毛
ニットウヴァレリー
(ニホンピロウイナー)
|
池田敏
(笠松)
54.5
後藤正
(笠松)
|
476
│
455
|
2.4
(1人気)
|
458
±0
|
15 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
35 |
13 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
22 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
|
1
笠松
16.07.01
良
乗鞍短距離特別A2特別
1400
ダ
9頭
池田敏
54.0
1人
458K
ジャックポット
1:27.4
(0.1)
3-3-3
36.8
|
2
笠松
16.06.17
稍重
揖斐峡特別A2特別
1600
ダ
7頭
池田敏
54.0
2人
464K
カラジャス
1:43.6
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.0
|
3
笠松
16.06.03
良
長良川特別A2特別
1600
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
54.0
4人
463K
キングスクルーザー
1:42.8
(0.5)
2-2-1
38.5
|
6
笠松
16.05.13
良
かがり火特別A2特別
1600
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
4人
463K
ジャーサンプラーン
1:42.9
(1.7)
2-2-3
38.6
|
2
笠松
16.04.28
不良
ふじの花特別A2特別
1800
ダ
10頭
向山牧
54.5
3人
460K
ブルータンザナイト
1:59.4
(0.3)
6-6-3
38.7
|
3
|
3
|
ゴールドアリュール
コスモフィナンシェ
牡
7
鹿毛
ゴールドラッシュギャル
(Gulch)
|
山下雅
(笠松)
56.0
山中輝
(笠松)
|
508
│
482
|
120.8
(6人気)
|
481
±0
|
14 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
76 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
13 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
56 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
37 |
|
5
名古屋
16.07.20
良
くすの木特別A2
1400
ダ
8頭
山下雅
56.0
6人
481K
ドニゼッティ
1:33.0
(2.2)
7-7-7
39.3
|
8
笠松
16.07.13
良
ひるがお特別A2特別
1600
ダ
10頭
山下雅
56.0
10人
486K
ビービーガザリアス
1:45.7
(2.7)
3-3-5
40.3
|
10
笠松
16.07.01
良
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
吉井友
55.0
10人
486K
メモリージルバ
1:43.4
(3.2)
9-9-10
38.8
|
10
名古屋
16.06.21
重
名古屋でら馬スプリント(SP1)(マコトオープン
800
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
57.0
7人
484K
ハナノパレード
51.7
(3.4)
10-10
37.4
|
6
笠松
16.06.17
稍重
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1400
ダ
7頭
筒井勇
55.0
7人
487K
ホッコージョイフル
1:30.4
(3.1)
7-7-7
38.5
|
4
|
4
|
ストラヴィンスキー
リネンハイブリット
牡
8
栗毛
リネンティアラ
(マルゼンスキー)
|
大塚研
(笠松)
56.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
472
│
426
|
137.7
(7人気)
|
459
-6
|
14 |
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
32 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
14 |
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
27 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
6
笠松
16.07.13
良
ひるがお特別A2特別
1600
ダ
10頭
大塚研
56.0
9人
465K
ビービーガザリアス
1:45.2
(2.2)
5-5-6
39.6
|
8
笠松
16.07.01
良
乗鞍短距離特別A2特別
1400
ダ
9頭
大塚研
56.0
8人
471K
ベルベットメドウ
1:30.0
(2.6)
6-6-6
38.5
|
7
笠松
16.06.03
良
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1800
ダ
8頭
大塚研
56.0
7人
480K
メモリージルバ
2:01.0
(4.7)
4-4-4
41.1
|
9
福島
15.11.07
良
障害3歳未勝利
2750
芝
12頭
蓑島靖
60.0
10人
456K
ウソハッピャク
3:06.8
(5.3)
9-9-9
|
12
福島
15.07.11
良
障害3歳未勝利
2750
芝
12頭
蓑島靖
60.0
11人
460K
タニノタキシード
3:14.6
(13.5)
12-12-12
|
5
|
5
|
マイネルラヴ
シンビオシス
セ
9
青鹿毛
ワールドロッチ
(リアルシヤダイ)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
56.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
494
│
468
|
14.5
(5人気)
|
484
+1
|
15 |
- |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
65 |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
60 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
40 |
|
8
笠松
16.07.13
良
ラベンダー特別A3特別
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
57.0
8人
483K
キクノレジェ
1:29.5
(2.9)
9-9-9
37.5
|
9
船橋
16.06.21
重
向暑特別B3一
1600
ダ
11頭
金子正
56.0
11人
476K
グッドネス
1:45.6
(2.6)
11-11-11
41.0
|
12
川崎
16.06.14
重
涼風(りょうふう)特別B3二
1500
ダ
14頭
金子正
56.0
14人
480K
ポッドブル
1:40.0
(2.6)
14-14-14
42.2
|
12
川崎
16.05.23
良
牡丹(ぼたん)特別B3二
1500
ダ
12頭
金子正
56.0
12人
482K
アイルオブワンダー
1:40.7
(6.1)
8-9-12
44.2
|
13
川崎
16.05.09
稍重
かわさきホースライダー創設記念B3二
1600
ダ
14頭
金子正
56.0
14人
482K
ディーエスコマンド
1:46.6
(2.9)
12-12-14
42.3
|
6
|
6
|
サウスヴィグラス
ビービーガザリアス
牡
9
栗毛
イシノエディーナ
(ラムタラ)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
57.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
516
│
470
|
3.3
(2人気)
|
497
+1
|
18 |
- |
25 |
- |
13 |
- |
68 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
14 |
- |
22 |
- |
13 |
- |
54 |
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
39 |
|
1
笠松
16.07.13
良
ひるがお特別A2特別
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
57.0
3人
496K
アラートミノル
1:43.0
(0.4)
2-2-3
37.7
|
8
笠松
16.07.01
良
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
56.0
4人
496K
メモリージルバ
1:41.9
(1.7)
6-6-6
39.0
|
4
笠松
16.06.17
稍重
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1400
ダ
7頭
藤原幹
57.0
5人
497K
ホッコージョイフル
1:28.3
(1.0)
5-5-6
37.4
|
2
笠松
16.06.03
良
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1800
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
57.0
3人
499K
メモリージルバ
1:56.7
(0.4)
2-3-3
37.4
|
4
笠松
16.05.13
良
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
57.0
4人
507K
サルバドールハクイ
1:26.5
(0.8)
6-6-7
36.8
|
7
|
7
|
ダンシングカラー
ジャックポット
牡
5
鹿毛
ミラクルケープ
(フォーティナイナー)
|
東川公
(笠松)
56.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
495
│
468
|
5.2
(4人気)
|
480
±0
|
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
28 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
10
笠松
16.07.13
良
サマーカップ(SP3)3歳以上・オープン
1400
ダ
10頭
丸野勝
57.0
8人
480K
マルトクスパート
1:29.2
(2.6)
8-8-10
37.4
|
2
笠松
16.07.01
良
乗鞍短距離特別A2特別
1400
ダ
9頭
東川公
56.0
2人
482K
ベルベットメドウ
1:27.5
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.0
|
4
笠松
16.06.15
稍重
恵那峡特別A3特別
1400
ダ
7頭
東川公
57.0
5人
473K
ペプチドアポロ
1:28.0
(1.1)
5-5-5
37.7
|
5
笠松
16.06.01
良
馬瀬川特別A3特別
1800
ダ
9頭
東川公
57.0
5人
477K
トーホウスマート
1:57.4
(0.7)
5-4-4
37.8
|
8
金沢
16.05.03
良
ラ・フォル・ジュルネ金沢特別A-1A1
1500
ダ
9頭
青柳正
56.0
6人
492K
フランチャイズ
1:39.6
(1.9)
4-4-3
40.5
|