枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
コンデュイット
インパット
牝
3
栗毛
オルカインパルス
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
松本剛
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
422
│
413
|
7.4
(3人気)
|
418
+7
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
|
4
盛岡
16.06.13
稍重
3歳C1一組3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
7人
411K
ウインアイフォース
1:27.7
(0.8)
4-5
38.7
|
7
盛岡
16.05.29
良
サファイア賞3歳
2400
芝
11頭
関本淳
54.0
6人
411K
サンエイゴールド
2:40.2
(1.4)
5-6-7
37.3
|
1
盛岡
16.05.22
良
3歳C2一組3歳C2一組
1200
ダ
9頭
関本淳
54.0
3人
413K
ファンシークイーン
1:15.3
(0.0)
2-2
38.9
|
5
盛岡
16.05.03
重
オオヤマザクラまつり賞3歳C1三組3歳C1三組
1400
ダ
8頭
阿部英
54.0
2人
411K
エネルタカオー
1:30.7
(1.6)
3-5
40.7
|
3
水沢
16.04.25
良
3歳C2一組3歳C2一組
1300
ダ
9頭
☆
小林凌
53.0
1人
412K
ディアシェダル
1:26.0
(0.6)
4-4-4
40.4
|
2
|
2
|
フォーティナイナーズサン
モシカシテ
牡
3
鹿毛
スウェアトウショウ
(ディープインパクト)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
446
│
431
|
20.2
(5人気)
|
435
+6
|
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
35 |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
19 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
|
8
盛岡
16.06.13
稍重
3歳C1一組3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
5人
429K
ウインアイフォース
1:29.1
(2.2)
7-8
39.7
|
3
盛岡
16.05.30
良
3歳B2三組3歳B2三組
1400
ダ
8頭
坂口裕
56.0
3人
431K
ビクターウィナー
1:29.7
(2.0)
7-7
40.3
|
3
盛岡
16.05.22
良
メリーウィドー賞3歳C1一組3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
6人
441K
マッサンゴールド
1:28.7
(1.2)
5-4
39.5
|
7
盛岡
16.05.02
不良
盛岡三大麺わんこそば賞3歳C1一組3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
56.0
7人
440K
ラブジェネラル
1:29.8
(1.1)
5-5
39.9
|
8
大井
16.03.15
不良
3歳70万円以下
1400
ダ
12頭
高野毅
56.0
5人
440K
ホクトビクトリア
1:32.8
(1.4)
10-10-9
40.9
|
3
|
3
|
スタチューオブリバティ
ベージョ
牝
3
黒鹿毛
ビューヤマザクラ
(エルコンドルパサー)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
吉田司
(岩手)
|
482
│
471
|
1.2
(1人気)
|
482
+11
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
2
盛岡
16.06.13
稍重
3歳C1一組3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
471K
ウインアイフォース
1:27.1
(0.2)
2-1
38.5
|
3
盛岡
16.06.04
良
グリーンマーブル賞3歳C1一組3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
2人
476K
ディアシェダル
1:27.9
(0.6)
2-2
39.2
|
9
福島
16.04.24
良
3歳未勝利
1200
芝
16頭
丹内祐
54.0
12人
466K
ユッセ
1:10.8
(1.5)
6-5
36.5
|
15
東京
16.02.13
良
3歳未勝利
1600
芝
16頭
石橋脩
54.0
16人
480K
ジェラシー
1:38.6
(4.3)
3-3
39.6
|
15
阪神
15.12.20
良
2歳未勝利
1200
ダ
16頭
國分優
54.0
13人
468K
アナフィエル
1:16.4
(2.8)
9-8
39.7
|
4
|
4
|
シルクハリアー
マルケイルパン
牡
3
栗毛
ミラクルモーメント
(フジキセキ)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
石川栄
(岩手)
|
445
│
442
|
94.6
(7人気)
|
448
+8
|
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
7
盛岡
16.06.13
重
3歳3歳
1200
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
440K
レイズアスマイル
1:16.0
(2.6)
3-4
39.4
|
3
盛岡
16.05.21
良
ピンクダイヤモンド賞3歳30万円以下3歳30万円以下
1600
芝
10頭
木村暁
56.0
9人
441K
エネルタカオー
1:40.2
(0.7)
4-4
38.3
|
8
盛岡
16.05.02
不良
盛岡三大麺盛岡冷麺賞3歳B2三組3歳B2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
9人
447K
フォールドイン
1:31.6
(3.9)
7-8
42.4
|
6
水沢
16.04.18
不良
3歳C1一組3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
56.0
6人
453K
ドゥーアール
1:35.0
(2.1)
8-7-8
41.7
|
8
水沢
16.04.04
不良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念宮古市賞3歳3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
56.0
6人
452K
マイネルシュロス
1:34.0
(3.0)
6-6-7
41.4
|
5
|
5
|
サウスヴィグラス
エイシンインカルシ
牡
3
栗毛
エーシンオフクロ
(エイシンワシントン)
|
鈴木麻
(岩手)
△
54.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
435
│
408
|
50.2
(6人気)
|
415
+6
|
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
18 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
10
盛岡
16.06.13
稍重
3歳C1一組3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
10頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
10人
409K
ウインアイフォース
1:29.9
(3.0)
1-4
41.5
|
6
盛岡
16.05.30
良
3歳B2三組3歳B2三組
1400
ダ
8頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
8人
407K
ビクターウィナー
1:30.9
(3.2)
1-2
42.5
|
7
盛岡
16.05.16
良
ブルーダイヤモンド賞3歳B2三組3歳B2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
7人
407K
ルビーアゲン
1:30.3
(1.8)
9-8
39.6
|
6
盛岡
16.05.02
不良
盛岡三大麺盛岡冷麺賞3歳B2三組3歳B2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
7人
400K
フォールドイン
1:31.4
(3.7)
8-7
42.1
|
9
水沢
16.04.16
良
水沢競馬場桜並木賞3歳3歳
850
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
9人
415K
アルディシア
55.3
(1.8)
6-7
39.3
|
6
|
6
|
ナカヤマフェスタ
ボルジアクイーン
牝
3
鹿毛
ボルジア2
(Machiavellian)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
54.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
420
│
401
|
16.0
(4人気)
|
410
+1
|
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
23 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
14 |
|
5
盛岡
16.06.13
稍重
3歳C1一組3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
8人
409K
ウインアイフォース
1:28.1
(1.2)
9-9
38.4
|
4
盛岡
16.06.04
良
グリーンマーブル賞3歳C1一組3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
6人
414K
ディアシェダル
1:28.4
(1.1)
5-4
39.1
|
5
盛岡
16.05.02
不良
盛岡三大麺わんこそば賞3歳C1一組3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本聡
54.0
5人
395K
ラブジェネラル
1:29.2
(0.5)
6-5
39.2
|
3
水沢
16.04.23
重
長者ケ原廃寺跡賞3歳C1二組3歳C1二組
1400
ダ
9頭
南郷家
54.0
6人
396K
マイネルアーベント
1:32.8
(0.2)
6-6-5
40.9
|
4
水沢
16.04.09
重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念軽米町賞3歳3歳C1二組
1400
ダ
8頭
南郷家
54.0
4人
396K
ビクターウィナー
1:33.1
(0.8)
6-5-5
41.1
|
7
|
7
|
パイロ
ヒロイックサーガ
セ
3
黒鹿毛
デアリングヴァース
(Opening Verse)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
503
│
473
|
6.0
(2人気)
|
490
+11
|
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
82 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
12 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
62 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
42 |
|
10
川崎
16.05.24
良
ヒスイフラワー賞3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬
1500
ダ
11頭
大野拓
56.0
7人
479K
エメンタールベルン
1:40.0
(4.5)
10-11-11
42.3
|
15
福島
16.04.17
稍重
3歳未勝利
1700
ダ
15頭
西村太
56.0
12人
486K
コマノグランデ
1:52.3
(4.2)
12-12-13
42.5
|
9
中京
16.03.19
不良
3歳未勝利
1200
ダ
16頭
大野拓
56.0
9人
482K
ニケトップラン
1:14.1
(1.9)
14-14
37.7
|
13
東京
16.02.14
稍重
3歳未勝利
1400
ダ
16頭
大野拓
56.0
8人
484K
シアーライン
1:28.2
(3.0)
12-11
38.7
|
4
中京
16.01.24
良
3歳未勝利
1200
ダ
16頭
吉田隼
56.0
14人
488K
ヨシオ
1:15.1
(0.8)
9-7
38.9
|