枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ワイルドラッシュ
エイシンラッシャー
セ
9
鹿毛
ビューティーコンテスト
(Singspiel)
|
湯前良
(笠松)
56.0
水野善
(笠松)
|
478
│
448
|
47.6
(4人気)
|
449
-6
|
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
15 |
- |
75 |
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
14 |
- |
66 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
30 |
|
3
笠松
16.04.15
良
サラ系C9組C9
1400
ダ
9頭
湯前良
56.0
5人
455K
ウインバレリーナ
1:34.4
(1.5)
2-2-2
41.7
|
9
笠松
16.02.09
稍重
サラ系C11組C11
1600
ダ
9頭
森島貴
56.0
7人
449K
ラブラドリカ
1:54.3
(7.0)
5-7-9
44.0
|
8
笠松
16.01.14
良
第17回かさオク・サンクス賞C11
1400
ダ
8頭
湯前良
56.0
4人
449K
クリノサン
1:34.8
(3.7)
4-7-8
41.3
|
8
笠松
15.10.13
良
目車・坂本文男記念C8
1400
ダ
9頭
湯前良
56.0
8人
447K
クリノフクロクジュ
1:32.0
(0.7)
8-8-8
39.1
|
4
笠松
15.09.18
重
伸治・智子来場記念C5
1400
ダ
9頭
湯前良
56.0
4人
443K
ゴールドトレジャー
1:31.6
(1.6)
7-7-6
39.3
|
2
|
2
|
グラスワンダー
キタノワンダー
牝
6
鹿毛
ダンツライラック
(Barathea)
|
池田敏
(笠松)
54.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
445
│
439
|
17.2
(3人気)
|
456
-1
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
61 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
57 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
|
6
笠松
16.04.27
良
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
8頭
池田敏
54.0
2人
457K
サブマリン
1:32.8
(2.2)
2-2-4
40.5
|
5
笠松
16.04.15
良
サラ系C9組C9
1400
ダ
9頭
東川公
54.0
2人
451K
ウインバレリーナ
1:34.5
(1.6)
1-1-1
42.0
|
4
笠松
16.04.04
不良
サラ系C9組C9
1400
ダ
9頭
松本剛
54.0
4人
446K
ユーセイエンジェル
1:32.8
(1.8)
1-1-1
38.7
|
4
笠松
16.03.25
良
サラ系C12組C12
1600
ダ
8頭
松本剛
54.0
5人
450K
セイウンエオリア
1:47.2
(2.7)
1-1-1
40.8
|
4
笠松
16.03.09
良
サラ系C9組C9
1400
ダ
9頭
松本剛
54.0
4人
445K
ロックステップ
1:31.4
(1.4)
4-4-4
39.3
|
3
|
3
|
リンカーン
モウイイデショウ
牡
5
鹿毛
イイデショウ
(フォーティナイナー)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
56.0
青木達
(笠松)
|
489
│
467
|
79.0
(5人気)
|
470
-1
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
91 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
60 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
31 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
29 |
|
3
笠松
16.04.27
良
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
8頭
島崎和
56.0
7人
471K
サブマリン
1:32.6
(2.0)
1-1-1
40.8
|
7
笠松
16.04.15
良
サラ系C9組C9
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
8人
472K
ウインバレリーナ
1:34.8
(1.9)
6-7-7
41.1
|
8
笠松
16.04.04
不良
サラ系C8組C8
1400
ダ
9頭
森島貴
56.0
8人
475K
ピースタイム
1:34.6
(5.6)
8-9-8
40.7
|
7
笠松
16.03.23
良
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
7人
472K
ブレイブミノル
1:33.5
(4.0)
7-7-6
40.4
|
8
笠松
16.03.09
良
サラ系C9組C9
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
9人
476K
ロックステップ
1:33.7
(3.7)
8-8-7
40.4
|
4
|
4
|
デュランダル
バトルスキー
牡
5
黒鹿毛
フジスキー
(マルゼンスキー)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
56.0
町野良
(笠松)
|
442
│
419
|
4.2
(2人気)
|
442
+2
|
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
51 |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
48 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
|
2
笠松
16.04.27
良
サラ系C12組C12
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
56.0
2人
440K
ミツアキター
1:31.5
(1.2)
4-3-4
38.4
|
3
笠松
16.04.14
重
笠松応援記念C10
1600
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
56.0
3人
437K
サンダルエチケット
1:49.0
(0.4)
3-3-2
39.1
|
1
笠松
16.04.04
重
吉野桜賞C13特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
56.0
3人
435K
ディアレストハリテ
1:30.1
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.7
|
3
笠松
16.03.25
良
シャコー5ワクワクな春を笠松でC18
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
56.0
4人
434K
ゲラーデ
1:30.5
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.7
|
5
笠松
16.03.11
良
J-PLACE鳥取岩美開設記念C15特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
56.0
5人
432K
ミエル
1:46.9
(2.4)
5-5-5
40.6
|
5
|
5
|
オンファイア
グランデュローサ
牝
5
鹿毛
アイタペアペア
(アフリート)
|
森島貴
(笠松)
54.0
青木達
(笠松)
|
421
│
414
|
96.5
(6人気)
|
421
+8
|
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
- |
67 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
- |
55 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
22 |
|
4
笠松
16.04.27
良
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
8頭
森島貴
54.0
5人
413K
サブマリン
1:32.7
(2.1)
5-5-3
40.2
|
6
笠松
16.04.15
良
サラ系C9組C9
1400
ダ
9頭
大塚研
54.0
6人
416K
ウインバレリーナ
1:34.8
(1.9)
5-4-5
41.7
|
6
笠松
16.04.04
不良
サラ系C9組C9
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
8人
415K
ユーセイエンジェル
1:34.7
(3.7)
7-7-6
39.7
|
4
笠松
16.03.23
良
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
9頭
森島貴
54.0
6人
409K
ブレイブミノル
1:31.6
(2.1)
6-5-4
39.2
|
9
笠松
16.03.11
良
サラ系C10組C10
1600
ダ
9頭
森島貴
54.0
7人
412K
ドリームアラウンド
1:49.7
(5.2)
8-8-8
41.6
|
6
|
6
|
スターリングローズ
アイファーメリー
牝
5
鹿毛
ネコヤナギ
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
54.0
町野良
(笠松)
|
453
│
435
|
102.2
(7人気)
|
422
-2
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
47 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
33 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
6
笠松
16.04.27
良
第22回かさオク・サンクス賞C10
1400
ダ
7頭
湯前良
54.0
5人
424K
シンコースカイ
1:32.4
(1.9)
1-1-1
39.9
|
4
笠松
16.04.15
良
サラ系C9組C9
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
7人
423K
ウインバレリーナ
1:34.5
(1.6)
3-3-4
41.6
|
7
笠松
16.04.04
不良
サラ系C8組C8
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
9人
430K
ピースタイム
1:34.4
(5.4)
1-1-3
43.0
|
8
笠松
16.03.23
良
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
5人
425K
ブレイブミノル
1:33.7
(4.2)
5-6-8
40.2
|
7
笠松
16.03.09
稍重
好きです!笠松競馬C8
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
8人
425K
ナイスクオリア
1:32.6
(1.7)
3-3-3
40.0
|
7
|
7
|
スクワートルスクワート
キョウワディアナ
牝
4
栗毛
フラワーシャワー
(フジキセキ)
|
松本剛
(笠松)
54.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
510
│
483
|
1.1
(1人気)
|
496
+1
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
|
2
笠松
16.04.15
良
春和賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
安部幸
54.0
1人
495K
サチヒメ
1:45.7
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.3
|
1
笠松
16.04.04
重
臥龍桜特別C12特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
安部幸
54.0
1人
497K
カツゲキビレッジ
1:43.4
(0.0)
3-4-1
37.4
|
1
笠松
16.03.24
良
サラ系C19組牝馬C19牝馬
1400
ダ
8頭
松本剛
54.0
2人
496K
カナナ
1:30.3
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.4
|
4
笠松
16.03.10
稍重
サラ系C18組C18
1400
ダ
9頭
松本剛
54.0
3人
493K
リアン
1:30.8
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.5
|
2
笠松
16.01.15
良
サラ系C24組C24
1400
ダ
8頭
松本剛
54.0
2人
493K
ブレイブミノル
1:29.8
(0.9)
4-4-4
39.5
|
8
|
8
|
タニノギムレット
ダイワシェリー
牝
5
栗毛
ダイワベルタ
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
藤田玄
(笠松)
☆
53.0
青木達
(笠松)
|
492
│
475
|
182.9
(8人気)
|
475
+1
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
41 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
28 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
17 |
|
7
笠松
16.04.27
良
第22回かさオク・サンクス賞C10
1400
ダ
7頭
☆
藤田玄
53.0
7人
474K
シンコースカイ
1:33.6
(3.1)
4-5-6
40.4
|
9
笠松
16.04.15
良
サラ系C8組C8
1400
ダ
9頭
☆
藤田玄
53.0
7人
475K
アグリデジタル
1:35.6
(4.0)
7-7-8
41.7
|
9
笠松
16.04.04
不良
サラ系C8組C8
1400
ダ
9頭
☆
藤田玄
53.0
7人
476K
ピースタイム
1:35.9
(6.9)
7-7-9
42.1
|
6
笠松
16.03.23
良
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
9頭
△
藤田玄
52.0
8人
480K
ブレイブミノル
1:32.8
(3.3)
8-8-7
39.6
|
9
笠松
16.03.09
稍重
好きです!笠松競馬C8
1400
ダ
9頭
△
藤田玄
52.0
9人
482K
ナイスクオリア
1:34.9
(4.0)
9-9-9
40.4
|