枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
フォーティナイナーズサン
コパノサンテラ
牡
4
栗毛
コパノスピーキング
(ラムタラ)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
457
│
434
|
4.7
(3人気)
|
454
±0
|
13 |
- |
13 |
- |
4 |
- |
14 |
13 |
- |
13 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
|
1
笠松
16.04.15
良
蓮華草特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
2人
454K
キョウワクラウド
1:30.2
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.5
|
1
笠松
16.04.04
不良
春風賞C6
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
451K
チェリーサイクロン
1:44.5
(0.5)
6-7-4
38.1
|
4
笠松
16.03.10
稍重
若草特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
2人
453K
ノブローズ
1:44.3
(1.6)
4-3-5
38.0
|
1
笠松
16.02.25
良
向春賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
56.0
4人
451K
メテオストライク
1:44.4
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.8
|
1
笠松
16.02.09
稍重
サラ系C15組C15
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
453K
オースティン
1:32.1
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.7
|
2
|
2
|
サウスヴィグラス
キモンビーリッチ
牝
6
黒鹿毛
フラワーパレード
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
498
│
469
|
13.6
(5人気)
|
500
+6
|
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
40 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
32 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
19 |
|
4
笠松
16.04.13
稍重
サラ系B2組特選B2特選
1600
ダ
8頭
向山牧
54.0
2人
494K
レッドクラリス
1:45.5
(1.1)
8-8-2
39.5
|
4
笠松
16.04.01
良
奈良津桜特別B1b特別
1800
ダ
8頭
向山牧
54.0
1人
500K
エースフォンテン
1:57.5
(0.2)
5-6-6
39.3
|
5
笠松
16.03.22
良
サラ系B2組特選B2特選
1400
ダ
8頭
向山牧
54.0
2人
496K
マルヨレギュラー
1:29.4
(1.1)
8-8-8
36.2
|
6
笠松
16.03.08
良
早春特別B1特別
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
9人
498K
アラートミノル
1:29.4
(1.7)
5-5-6
38.8
|
1
笠松
16.02.23
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
3人
498K
レーザービーム
1:44.1
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.8
|
3
|
3
|
ダイワメジャー
ルーヴルヴォイス
牝
4
栗毛
ノーアフェアー
(Swain)
|
花本正
(笠松)
54.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
466
│
424
|
4.4
(2人気)
|
446
+2
|
17 |
- |
14 |
- |
19 |
- |
88 |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
15 |
- |
39 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
49 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
48 |
|
2
笠松
16.04.25
良
サラ系B2組特選B2特選
1400
ダ
6頭
花本正
54.0
2人
444K
エムオーハンター
1:28.3
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.4
|
2
笠松
16.04.13
稍重
サラ系B2組特選B2特選
1600
ダ
8頭
大塚研
54.0
4人
444K
レッドクラリス
1:44.9
(0.5)
2-2-1
39.1
|
8
笠松
16.04.01
良
淡墨桜特別A3B1a特別
1600
ダ
8頭
花本正
54.0
6人
446K
キングスクルーザー
1:44.4
(2.2)
1-1-4
38.8
|
1
笠松
16.03.22
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
8頭
花本正
54.0
3人
442K
フェードロワ
1:28.4
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.2
|
7
笠松
16.03.08
良
早春特別B1特別
1400
ダ
10頭
花本正
54.0
4人
441K
アラートミノル
1:29.8
(2.1)
2-3-2
40.2
|
4
|
4
|
スズカマンボ
エスケイティアラ
牝
7
鹿毛
テイクザケイク
(スキャン)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
54.0
水野善
(笠松)
|
453
│
430
|
57.5
(6人気)
|
448
±0
|
15 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
60 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
9 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
38 |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
24 |
|
6
笠松
16.04.25
良
サラ系B2組特選B2特選
1400
ダ
6頭
島崎和
54.0
6人
448K
エムオーハンター
1:30.2
(2.3)
1-1-3
40.3
|
10
笠松
16.04.13
稍重
春光特別B1b特別
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
10人
444K
シークレットオース
1:48.4
(3.9)
9-9-10
39.4
|
5
笠松
16.04.01
良
サラ系B2組特選B2特選
1600
ダ
5頭
安部幸
54.0
4人
434K
マグナムボーイ
1:46.7
(4.0)
1-1-3
41.0
|
8
笠松
16.03.22
良
サラ系B2組特選B2特選
1400
ダ
8頭
島崎和
54.0
8人
439K
マルヨレギュラー
1:30.2
(1.9)
5-5-6
38.3
|
9
笠松
16.03.08
良
橘賞B2特選
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
7人
435K
シークレットオース
1:46.8
(3.8)
8-8-9
39.3
|
5
|
5
|
スウィフトカレント
デルママツタロウ
牡
5
黒鹿毛
テンシノウタ
(シャンハイ)
|
丸野勝
(名古屋)
56.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
487
│
475
|
1.5
(1人気)
|
481
-2
|
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
23 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
3
笠松
16.04.25
良
花吹雪特別B1b特別
1600
ダ
8頭
佐藤友
56.0
4人
483K
ベジャールコード
1:42.9
(0.5)
5-5-5
38.1
|
4
笠松
16.04.13
稍重
春光特別B1b特別
1600
ダ
10頭
安部幸
56.0
5人
476K
シークレットオース
1:45.4
(0.9)
4-4-5
37.4
|
4
笠松
16.04.01
良
淡墨桜特別A3B1a特別
1600
ダ
8頭
安部幸
56.0
3人
473K
キングスクルーザー
1:43.0
(0.8)
4-3-5
36.9
|
3
笠松
16.03.22
良
十六銀行J-ダイレクト杯B1b特別
1600
ダ
9頭
安部幸
56.0
2人
475K
サーストンデンバー
1:42.2
(1.0)
4-3-3
38.1
|
3
笠松
16.03.08
良
早春特別B1特別
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
5人
476K
アラートミノル
1:28.1
(0.4)
4-4-4
37.9
|
6
|
6
|
ケイムホーム
ライスエッグ
セ
7
鹿毛
バレリーナチュチュ
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
高木健
(笠松)
56.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
509
│
467
|
12.4
(4人気)
|
494
-3
|
11 |
- |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
55 |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
22 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
33 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
27 |
|
6
笠松
16.04.25
良
花吹雪特別B1b特別
1600
ダ
8頭
高木健
56.0
6人
497K
ベジャールコード
1:43.6
(1.2)
7-6-6
38.8
|
6
笠松
16.04.13
稍重
春光特別B1b特別
1600
ダ
10頭
高木健
56.0
7人
496K
シークレットオース
1:45.6
(1.1)
5-5-6
37.9
|
4
笠松
16.03.22
良
十六銀行J-ダイレクト杯B1b特別
1600
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
3人
494K
サーストンデンバー
1:42.4
(1.2)
7-5-5
37.7
|
3
笠松
16.03.08
良
橘賞B2特選
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
2人
494K
シークレットオース
1:43.8
(0.8)
4-4-3
38.0
|
3
笠松
16.02.22
良
白梅賞B2特選
1600
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
2人
496K
ベアファースト
1:45.1
(0.9)
3-3-3
37.5
|
7
|
7
|
サクラバクシンオー
タツストロング
牡
7
栗毛
リンリングリーン
(タイキシャトル)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
56.0
尾島徹
(笠松)
|
498
│
486
|
|
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
41 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
39 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
|
11
阪神
16.04.10
良
4歳上
1600
芝
12頭
蛯名正
57.0
10人
502K
タガノカムイ
1:34.7
(0.9)
9-9
33.9
|
16
中京
15.12.19
良
中京日経賞3歳上
1600
芝
16頭
田中博
54.0
16人
496K
ヴィルジニア
1:37.8
(1.3)
14-13-11
34.9
|
15
新潟
15.08.01
良
古町特別3歳上
1600
芝
17頭
吉田隼
57.0
17人
502K
メドウヒルズ
1:34.7
(1.6)
17-17
33.7
|
11
中京
15.03.15
良
中京スポーツ杯4歳上
1600
芝
14頭
川須栄
57.0
11人
504K
カーバ
1:37.4
(1.8)
14-14-14
36.2
|
10
京都
15.01.17
稍重
逢坂山特別4歳上
1800
芝
13頭
川田将
55.0
8人
506K
ラディウス
1:49.1
(1.2)
10-10
35.5
|