枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ストラヴィンスキー
ゼンノアロウ
セ
6
鹿毛
ラフォルトゥナ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
高木健
(笠松)
56.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
529
│
512
|
62.7
(6人気)
|
514
-4
|
13 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
45 |
13 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
41 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
16 |
|
8
笠松
16.04.29
稍重
ダイヤモンド賞B4
1600
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
3人
518K
ミツアキダイチャン
1:46.6
(3.1)
7-7-9
40.3
|
8
笠松
16.04.13
稍重
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
8頭
佐藤友
56.0
2人
517K
タムザブランシュ
1:32.7
(3.7)
8-8-8
39.6
|
2
笠松
16.04.01
良
サラ系B2組特選B2特選
1600
ダ
5頭
大塚研
56.0
3人
519K
マグナムボーイ
1:43.2
(0.5)
3-3-2
37.2
|
7
笠松
16.03.22
良
孟春特別A3B1a特別
1600
ダ
9頭
大塚研
56.0
8人
520K
ヒルノクオリア
1:43.6
(1.0)
8-8-8
37.9
|
1
笠松
16.03.09
稍重
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
5人
524K
ヤマニンヘリテージ
1:30.7
(0.7)
1-1-1
37.5
|
2
|
2
|
ファスリエフ
フェードロワ
牝
4
鹿毛
オーゴンキップ
(ネオユニヴァース)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
54.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
436
│
402
|
23.2
(4人気)
|
419
+2
|
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
45 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
23 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
22 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
|
4
笠松
16.04.29
稍重
ダイヤモンド賞B4
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
6人
417K
ミツアキダイチャン
1:44.3
(0.8)
2-3-2
39.6
|
5
笠松
16.04.13
稍重
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
8頭
島崎和
54.0
6人
422K
タムザブランシュ
1:30.2
(1.2)
2-2-1
39.9
|
6
笠松
16.04.01
良
奈良津桜特別B1b特別
1800
ダ
8頭
山下雅
54.0
5人
426K
エースフォンテン
1:58.3
(1.0)
2-2-2
40.5
|
2
笠松
16.03.22
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
8頭
島崎和
54.0
4人
424K
ルーヴルヴォイス
1:28.6
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.3
|
6
笠松
16.03.08
良
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
8頭
島崎和
54.0
5人
419K
ヤマニンピトレスク
1:30.4
(1.1)
2-6-4
39.6
|
3
|
3
|
アグネスデジタル
オキテスグメシ
牡
5
栗毛
ラインクリスタル
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
法理勝
(笠松)
|
475
│
447
|
6.0
(3人気)
|
465
±0
|
16 |
- |
14 |
- |
16 |
- |
82 |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
78 |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
11 |
- |
62 |
|
5
笠松
16.04.25
良
花吹雪特別B1b特別
1600
ダ
8頭
吉井友
56.0
3人
465K
ベジャールコード
1:43.2
(0.8)
8-8-7
38.0
|
1
笠松
16.04.01
良
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
6頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
466K
トキノベラトリクス
1:28.0
(0.2)
5-5-4
36.1
|
4
笠松
16.02.25
良
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
467K
ナリショーケント
1:44.6
(0.8)
5-5-5
38.0
|
4
笠松
16.02.08
良
こぶし特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
2人
476K
ホッコージョイフル
1:44.7
(0.5)
6-5-5
37.7
|
1
笠松
16.01.15
良
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
2人
472K
ヴュルガー
1:43.0
(0.2)
6-6-2
36.8
|
4
|
4
|
Proud Citizen
アートオブキング
牡
7
栗毛
With Every Wish
(Lear Fan)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
56.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
483
│
450
|
2.7
(2人気)
|
477
-1
|
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
|
4
笠松
16.04.25
良
菜の花特別A3B1a特別
1600
ダ
8頭
佐藤友
56.0
2人
478K
マグナムボーイ
1:42.5
(0.5)
3-3-4
39.0
|
1
笠松
16.04.13
稍重
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
7頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
481K
レッドクラーケン
1:29.3
(0.3)
4-4-4
38.8
|
2
笠松
16.04.01
良
淡墨桜特別A3B1a特別
1600
ダ
8頭
佐藤友
56.0
2人
481K
キングスクルーザー
1:42.9
(0.7)
3-4-3
37.0
|
1
笠松
16.03.24
良
サラ系B7・C3組B7C3
1400
ダ
8頭
佐藤友
57.0
2人
483K
バトルフォンテ
1:29.0
(0.8)
2-2-1
37.8
|
7
園田
16.02.24
稍重
B1B14歳以上特別
1400
ダ
12頭
田中学
56.0
6人
481K
マキシマムカイザー
1:31.8
(1.2)
3-3-4
40.0
|
5
|
5
|
プリサイスエンド
スプリングサヴァン
牝
5
鹿毛
スプリングレディー
(イシノサンデー)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
54.0
法理勝
(笠松)
|
447
│
426
|
1.6
(1人気)
|
442
+20
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
28 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
18 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
|
12
福島
16.04.09
良
吾妻小富士賞4歳上
1200
芝
16頭
伊藤工
51.0
16人
422K
ハッピーノリチャン
1:09.7
(1.4)
15-15
34.7
|
13
小倉
16.02.21
良
紫川特別4歳上
1200
芝
18頭
伊藤工
55.0
15人
440K
ダノンルージュ
1:09.6
(0.8)
11-11
34.8
|
12
中山
15.12.27
良
ハッピーエンドC3歳上
1200
芝
16頭
伊藤工
55.0
10人
440K
アドマイヤゴッド
1:09.9
(0.9)
13-14
35.1
|
1
福島
15.11.15
重
飯坂温泉特別3歳上
1200
芝
16頭
伊藤工
55.0
7人
442K
リミットブレイク
1:11.2
(0.1)
9-9
35.6
|
8
中山
15.09.27
稍重
3歳上
1200
芝
16頭
吉田豊
55.0
11人
444K
クリノスイートピー
1:09.3
(0.4)
12-11
34.0
|
6
|
6
|
チチカステナンゴ
メドウスラヴ
牝
5
栗毛
キングズラヴ
(Kingmambo)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
473
│
455
|
94.6
(8人気)
|
456
+3
|
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
52 |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
48 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
|
9
笠松
16.04.29
稍重
ダイヤモンド賞B4
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
8人
453K
ミツアキダイチャン
1:47.6
(4.1)
1-1-3
43.1
|
4
笠松
16.04.01
良
サラ系B2組特選B2特選
1600
ダ
5頭
藤原幹
54.0
5人
458K
マグナムボーイ
1:44.9
(2.2)
4-4-4
38.6
|
6
笠松
16.03.22
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
54.0
5人
457K
ルーヴルヴォイス
1:29.7
(1.3)
5-5-5
37.9
|
5
笠松
16.03.08
良
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
54.0
7人
457K
ヤマニンピトレスク
1:30.1
(0.8)
5-5-5
39.3
|
6
笠松
16.02.23
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
6人
460K
ルーヴルヴォイス
1:29.7
(1.2)
6-6-5
38.6
|
7
|
7
|
スエヒロコマンダー
ボブリン
牡
8
鹿毛
ルンバデブンブン
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
56.0
伊藤好
(笠松)
|
497
│
458
|
34.4
(5人気)
|
489
+1
|
14 |
- |
24 |
- |
20 |
- |
48 |
14 |
- |
23 |
- |
20 |
- |
46 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
22 |
|
5
笠松
16.04.29
稍重
ダイヤモンド賞B4
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
56.0
4人
488K
ミツアキダイチャン
1:45.5
(2.0)
5-5-7
39.8
|
3
笠松
16.04.13
稍重
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
8頭
向山牧
56.0
5人
487K
タムザブランシュ
1:30.0
(1.0)
4-4-5
39.2
|
3
笠松
16.04.01
良
サラ系B2組特選B2特選
1600
ダ
5頭
☆
藤田玄
55.0
2人
492K
マグナムボーイ
1:44.3
(1.6)
5-5-5
37.8
|
2
笠松
16.03.08
良
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
8頭
東川公
56.0
1人
487K
ヤマニンピトレスク
1:29.3
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.8
|
5
笠松
16.02.23
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
9頭
東川公
56.0
3人
488K
ルーヴルヴォイス
1:29.1
(0.6)
4-5-4
38.2
|
8
|
8
|
ゴールドアリュール
マッシヴリーダー
牡
8
栗毛
ビオンディーナ
(エンドスウィープ)
|
東川公
(笠松)
56.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
491
│
466
|
81.3
(7人気)
|
475
+2
|
4 |
- |
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
49 |
2 |
- |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
27 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
22 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
|
5
笠松
16.04.25
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
6頭
池田敏
56.0
6人
473K
サンデーミノル
1:29.4
(1.1)
6-6-6
37.9
|
8
笠松
16.04.13
稍重
サラ系B2組特選B2特選
1600
ダ
8頭
東川公
56.0
7人
485K
レッドクラリス
1:47.4
(3.0)
7-7-8
40.4
|
7
笠松
16.03.22
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
8頭
東川公
56.0
6人
486K
ルーヴルヴォイス
1:29.8
(1.4)
3-3-4
38.3
|
7
笠松
16.03.08
良
橘賞B2特選
1600
ダ
10頭
池田敏
56.0
9人
484K
シークレットオース
1:45.3
(2.3)
7-7-5
39.1
|
8
笠松
16.02.23
良
黄梅賞A4B3特選
1600
ダ
10頭
池田敏
56.0
9人
485K
ビーマイラブリング
1:45.3
(2.2)
9-9-5
39.9
|