枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ストラヴィンスキー
ベジャールコード
牡
8
黒鹿毛
トリプルタイム
(リアルシヤダイ)
|
丸野勝
(名古屋)
56.5
笹野博
(笠松)
|
514
│
485
|
14.8
(4人気)
|
506
-1
|
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
13 |
- |
56 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
43 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
25 |
|
1
笠松
16.04.25
良
花吹雪特別B1b特別
1600
ダ
8頭
丸野勝
56.0
5人
507K
イエローブラッド
1:42.4
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.0
|
1
笠松
16.04.15
良
サラ系B7・C3組B7C3
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
57.0
1人
502K
ロイヤルパレード
1:30.7
(0.3)
5-5-4
38.4
|
3
笠松
16.04.05
稍重
サラ系B7・C3組B7C3
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
57.0
2人
501K
イエローブラッド
1:28.9
(1.1)
6-6-5
37.1
|
6
船橋
16.03.11
不良
絆特別C1一
1600
ダ
9頭
山崎誠
56.0
7人
511K
タランチュラホーク
1:45.6
(1.8)
8-8-7
39.5
|
3
船橋
16.02.18
重
駿光賞C1二
1600
ダ
14頭
山崎誠
56.0
9人
512K
スパーキードリーム
1:45.5
(0.6)
6-6-6
39.7
|
2
|
2
|
ブラックタイド
ロイヤルパレード
牝
4
鹿毛
ウインパレード
(アグネスデジタル)
|
山下雅
(笠松)
54.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
463
│
427
|
60.0
(8人気)
|
452
±0
|
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
15 |
- |
52 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
38 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
26 |
|
1
笠松
16.04.29
稍重
野々村忠!頑張れよグランプリB8
1400
ダ
9頭
丸野勝
54.0
4人
452K
バトルフォンテ
1:29.0
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.4
|
2
笠松
16.04.15
良
サラ系B7・C3組B7C3
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
55.0
3人
451K
ベジャールコード
1:31.0
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.3
|
4
笠松
16.04.05
稍重
サラ系B7・C3組B7C3
1400
ダ
8頭
佐藤友
55.0
5人
458K
イエローブラッド
1:29.1
(1.3)
3-3-3
37.5
|
7
笠松
16.03.24
良
春色特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
山下雅
54.0
7人
450K
ノブローズ
1:30.4
(2.9)
9-10-10
38.1
|
3
名古屋
16.03.18
良
サヨリ賞B10
1400
ダ
9頭
山下雅
54.0
4人
456K
モズノハナミチ
1:34.1
(1.8)
3-4-5
41.7
|
3
|
3
|
ミツアキタービン
ミツアキダイチャン
牡
5
芦毛
ミツアキダンサー
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
529
│
501
|
28.9
(5人気)
|
526
+1
|
16 |
- |
17 |
- |
9 |
- |
25 |
16 |
- |
17 |
- |
9 |
- |
25 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
|
1
笠松
16.04.29
稍重
ダイヤモンド賞B4
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
525K
リネンハピネス
1:43.5
(0.3)
6-6-4
38.0
|
2
笠松
16.04.13
稍重
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
8頭
池田敏
56.0
1人
526K
タムザブランシュ
1:29.8
(0.8)
6-6-6
38.7
|
2
笠松
16.04.01
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
5頭
池田敏
56.0
3人
525K
プリンシペアスール
1:28.8
(0.2)
2-2-2
36.5
|
3
笠松
16.03.24
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
3人
520K
ナリショーケント
1:44.7
(1.0)
7-7-7
38.4
|
8
笠松
16.03.08
良
早春特別B1特別
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
6人
519K
アラートミノル
1:29.9
(2.2)
6-6-7
39.3
|
4
|
4
|
タイキシャトル
レモンティー
牝
5
黒鹿毛
アドマイヤプルート
(アドマイヤコジーン)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
493
│
466
|
3.7
(3人気)
|
477
+1
|
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
42 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
39 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
1
笠松
16.04.29
稍重
笠松応援記念B6
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
1人
476K
ゴールドトレジャー
1:28.0
(0.7)
3-4-3
37.5
|
3
笠松
16.04.13
稍重
春光特別B1b特別
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
3人
477K
シークレットオース
1:45.4
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.1
|
1
笠松
16.04.05
稍重
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
1人
475K
メイズバースデー
1:28.8
(0.8)
1-1-1
36.0
|
2
笠松
16.03.24
良
春色特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
丸野勝
54.0
2人
473K
ノブローズ
1:28.6
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
1
笠松
16.03.10
稍重
サラ系C5組C5
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
1人
474K
キーコード
1:29.2
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.2
|
5
|
5
|
デュランダル
ブラックブッシュ
牡
6
黒鹿毛
サザンカ
(Green Desert)
|
松本剛
(笠松)
56.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
491
│
461
|
54.2
(7人気)
|
491
+3
|
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
|
1
笠松
16.04.29
稍重
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
9頭
松本剛
56.0
2人
488K
カメレオンアミ
1:28.8
(1.0)
6-6-6
38.1
|
6
笠松
16.04.15
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
松本剛
56.0
4人
490K
イエローブラッド
1:30.8
(1.4)
6-8-7
38.7
|
4
笠松
16.04.05
稍重
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
松本剛
56.0
3人
497K
レモンティー
1:29.7
(0.9)
8-8-5
35.8
|
1
笠松
16.03.24
良
サラ系C4組C4
1600
ダ
8頭
松本剛
56.0
1人
490K
クインズロンペール
1:44.2
(0.5)
4-4-2
38.6
|
4
笠松
16.03.10
稍重
マックル賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
松本剛
56.0
3人
486K
ユーセイシリウス
1:29.6
(0.8)
10-10-8
37.4
|
6
|
6
|
サムライハート
ユーセイシリウス
牝
4
栗毛
インディアナガール
(Honour and Glory)
|
池田敏
(笠松)
54.0
尾島徹
(笠松)
|
451
│
431
|
43.4
(6人気)
|
452
+1
|
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
42 |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
38 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
|
1
笠松
16.04.29
稍重
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
9頭
池田敏
54.0
4人
451K
サンマルバクシン
1:29.2
(0.0)
3-3-3
37.3
|
4
笠松
16.04.13
稍重
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
8頭
丸野勝
54.0
2人
454K
タムザブランシュ
1:30.0
(1.0)
5-5-4
39.2
|
7
笠松
16.04.01
良
淡墨桜特別A3B1a特別
1600
ダ
8頭
丸野勝
54.0
5人
455K
キングスクルーザー
1:44.1
(1.9)
6-5-6
37.8
|
1
笠松
16.03.24
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
8頭
丸野勝
54.0
1人
451K
サウザー
1:30.3
(0.1)
3-2-2
37.9
|
1
笠松
16.03.10
稍重
マックル賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
2人
447K
メテオストライク
1:28.8
(0.3)
2-2-2
37.5
|
7
|
7
|
スタチューオブリバティ
サンデーミノル
牡
6
鹿毛
マスコットレディ
(アフリート)
|
東川公
(笠松)
56.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
517
│
493
|
1.9
(1人気)
|
502
-7
|
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
1
笠松
16.04.25
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
6頭
東川公
56.0
2人
509K
ナリショーケント
1:28.3
(0.2)
5-5-5
37.0
|
7
盛岡
15.09.28
良
東京カップけやき賞A
1800
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
56.0
6人
499K
ケルヴィンサイド
1:55.2
(3.3)
2-2-2
40.5
|
15
小倉
15.08.16
良
西部日刊スポーツ杯3歳上
1700
ダ
16頭
高倉稜
57.0
16人
496K
メイショウワコン
1:47.5
(3.5)
12-13-15
39.3
|
12
福島
15.07.12
良
天の川賞3歳上
1700
ダ
13頭
田中勝
57.0
11人
492K
ノースショアビーチ
1:48.1
(3.1)
4-7-9
40.1
|
13
阪神
15.03.29
稍重
4歳上
1800
ダ
16頭
熊澤重
57.0
14人
498K
エノラブエナ
1:53.6
(1.9)
11-10-13
38.4
|
8
|
8
|
タイキシャトル
マグナムボーイ
牡
6
鹿毛
サミーカラー
(オペラハウス)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
56.5
笹野博
(笠松)
|
552
│
520
|
3.2
(2人気)
|
549
+6
|
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
|
1
笠松
16.04.25
良
菜の花特別A3B1a特別
1600
ダ
8頭
丸野勝
56.0
3人
543K
サーストンデンバー
1:42.0
(0.2)
4-4-2
38.6
|
1
笠松
16.04.01
良
サラ系B2組特選B2特選
1600
ダ
5頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
539K
ゼンノアロウ
1:42.7
(0.5)
2-2-1
36.8
|
2
笠松
16.03.24
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
544K
ナリショーケント
1:43.7
(0.0)
6-6-5
37.8
|
4
笠松
16.03.08
良
サラ系B3組B3
1600
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
2人
544K
ホッコージョイフル
1:43.6
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.6
|
2
笠松
16.02.23
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
544K
ルーヴルヴォイス
1:28.8
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.7
|