枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
パイロ
ミッシートリック
牝
5
青鹿毛
ディープアイ
(フジキセキ)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
455
│
444
|
138.0
(10人気)
|
454
-3
|
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
|
8
水沢
16.04.25
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
54.0
8人
457K
デルマシシマル
1:33.8
(2.6)
9-8-8
41.7
|
7
水沢
16.04.18
不良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
54.0
7人
453K
ディアエミネンス
1:33.5
(1.5)
8-5-8
41.0
|
4
水沢
16.04.11
稍重
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
54.0
7人
454K
ブランドハヤテ
1:33.2
(2.1)
8-8-7
40.9
|
7
水沢
16.04.04
不良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
7頭
菅原俊
54.0
5人
450K
クリスティラビット
1:32.3
(1.7)
4-4-4
41.1
|
5
水沢
16.03.28
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
54.0
4人
454K
プリンセチア
1:33.9
(2.2)
8-8-6
41.4
|
2
|
2
|
スタチューオブリバティ
ハシルヨダッシュ
牡
4
鹿毛
シャドウスプリング
(デインヒル)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
510
│
498
|
5.5
(3人気)
|
504
-3
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
|
2
水沢
16.04.17
不良
C2C2
850
ダ
8頭
関本淳
56.0
2人
507K
クンツァイト
51.9
(0.1)
1-1
36.9
|
6
水沢
16.04.10
稍重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念岩泉町賞C2八C2八組
1400
ダ
7頭
関本淳
56.0
3人
511K
テイクエイム
1:33.2
(1.8)
1-1-1
42.8
|
3
水沢
16.03.27
良
さくらの日賞C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
8頭
関本淳
56.0
4人
506K
アストライオス
1:33.1
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.2
|
7
水沢
16.03.21
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
2人
512K
プリンセチア
1:34.4
(1.9)
1-1-1
43.7
|
1
水沢
16.01.09
不良
C2十五組C2十五
1300
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
1人
510K
リキサンフロール
1:24.0
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
3
|
3
|
サクラバクシンオー
ショッキングコート
牡
5
栗毛
シャンディガフ
(シンボリクリスエス)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
56.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
510
│
493
|
2.5
(2人気)
|
493
-2
|
10 |
- |
15 |
- |
18 |
- |
60 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
30 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
13 |
- |
30 |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
31 |
|
1
水沢
16.04.24
稍重
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
56.0
3人
495K
サトノハンナ
1:24.8
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
7
水沢
16.04.17
重
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
5人
500K
ナスタイザン
1:26.3
(1.8)
2-2-2
41.9
|
7
水沢
16.04.03
良
C2九組C2九組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
2人
499K
ブラックメイプル
1:33.5
(1.8)
1-1-1
42.5
|
1
水沢
16.03.27
良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
7頭
菅原俊
56.0
2人
496K
ココロノママニ
1:25.9
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
3
水沢
16.03.20
良
奥州商工会議所青年部杯C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
56.0
5人
498K
ステージアート
1:25.8
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.9
|
4
|
4
|
ステイゴールド
ドヤガオ
牝
5
栗毛
リブレット
(マリエンバード)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
54.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
446
│
431
|
70.5
(9人気)
|
436
+9
|
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
27 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
22 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
5
水沢
16.04.25
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
7人
427K
トウショウノワール
1:33.3
(0.6)
6-6-5
41.0
|
8
水沢
16.04.18
不良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
54.0
8人
430K
ディアエミネンス
1:34.4
(2.4)
2-2-3
42.5
|
5
水沢
16.04.04
不良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
7頭
齋藤雄
54.0
6人
426K
クリスティラビット
1:32.0
(1.4)
5-5-6
40.5
|
6
水沢
16.03.28
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
6人
433K
プリンセチア
1:34.7
(3.0)
7-7-7
42.2
|
6
水沢
16.03.21
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
54.0
8人
434K
ダンストゥナイト
1:35.4
(1.1)
8-8-9
43.4
|
5
|
5
|
ハーツクライ
パルパルムツミ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
キャサリンクリスタ
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
54.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
443
│
412
|
63.0
(7人気)
|
417
+3
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
25 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
8
水沢
16.04.25
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
54.0
9人
414K
トウショウノワール
1:33.7
(1.0)
5-5-8
41.3
|
8
水沢
16.04.11
稍重
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
8頭
大坪慎
54.0
8人
412K
ブランドハヤテ
1:35.0
(3.9)
5-6-8
42.6
|
6
水沢
16.04.04
不良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
7頭
大坪慎
54.0
4人
415K
クリスティラビット
1:32.2
(1.6)
3-3-3
41.0
|
4
水沢
16.03.21
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
54.0
8人
410K
レイキッシュボーイ
1:35.1
(0.5)
2-2-2
43.0
|
4
水沢
16.01.10
不良
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
5人
424K
タイセイグローリア
1:25.9
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.2
|
6
|
6
|
スニッツェル
カニングウーマン
牝
4
鹿毛
マジックガーデン
(フサイチソニック)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
▲
51.0
橘友和
(岩手)
|
453
│
415
|
68.0
(8人気)
|
435
-1
|
5 |
- |
12 |
- |
5 |
- |
55 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
28 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
27 |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
29 |
|
7
水沢
16.04.04
不良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
7頭
高松亮
54.0
6人
436K
カグニザント
1:38.9
(9.0)
2-2-6
47.9
|
8
水沢
16.03.28
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
54.0
9人
425K
プリンセチア
1:36.1
(4.4)
9-9-9
42.6
|
9
水沢
16.03.21
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
7人
424K
ダンストゥナイト
1:36.9
(2.6)
5-5-7
45.3
|
1
水沢
15.12.05
不良
一般戦C2四組C2四組
1300
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
54.0
4人
415K
パルパルムツミ
1:23.3
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
7
水沢
15.11.29
重
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
54.0
5人
421K
ナムラキャニオン
1:31.8
(2.8)
3-4-4
41.1
|
7
|
7
|
スタチューオブリバティ
クンツァイト
牝
6
鹿毛
ポエマリリカ
(ノーザンテースト)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
関本浩
(岩手)
|
499
│
458
|
2.2
(1人気)
|
481
-7
|
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
68 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
54 |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
32 |
|
10
水沢
16.04.25
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
5人
488K
ヤマニンティグル
1:34.0
(2.7)
2-2-2
43.7
|
1
水沢
16.04.17
不良
C2C2
850
ダ
8頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
483K
ハシルヨダッシュ
51.8
(0.1)
2-2
36.6
|
1
水沢
16.04.10
稍重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念普代村賞C2七C2七組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
484K
ラブミージェームス
1:32.1
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.6
|
1
水沢
16.04.03
良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
8頭
村上忍
54.0
3人
482K
ガンダルヴァ
1:26.3
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.5
|
5
園田
16.03.02
良
C2C24歳以上特別
1400
ダ
12頭
杉浦健
54.0
12人
470K
エンデヴァー
1:34.1
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.5
|
8
|
ディープインパクト
ビューロクラート
牡
5
鹿毛
キャリアコレクション
(General Meeting)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
484
│
463
|
31.0
(6人気)
|
480
+3
|
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
41 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
12 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
29 |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
|
1
水沢
16.04.24
稍重
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
8頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
477K
ルービンシュタイン
1:25.9
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.6
|
4
水沢
16.04.17
不良
C2C2
850
ダ
8頭
高松亮
56.0
3人
478K
クンツァイト
52.7
(0.9)
6-4
36.6
|
3
水沢
16.04.03
良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
8頭
高松亮
56.0
2人
474K
クンツァイト
1:26.8
(0.5)
1-2-1
40.9
|
5
水沢
16.03.27
良
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
8頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
480K
マイネルナタリス
1:33.6
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.6
|
3
水沢
16.03.20
良
C2八組C2八組
1400
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
3人
476K
ニホンピロララバイ
1:34.5
(0.9)
1-1-1
42.0
|
8
|
9
|
サウスヴィグラス
ツキノピラミッド
牝
6
鹿毛
カレガスキ
(ハウスバスター)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
☆
53.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
456
│
424
|
18.4
(5人気)
|
437
-6
|
16 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
62 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
12 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
52 |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
- |
25 |
|
3
水沢
16.04.17
不良
C2C2
850
ダ
8頭
☆
小林凌
53.0
4人
443K
クンツァイト
52.1
(0.3)
3-3
36.7
|
6
水沢
16.04.11
稍重
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
7頭
☆
小林凌
53.0
6人
436K
マイネルナタリス
1:34.2
(1.1)
2-2-2
41.5
|
8
水沢
16.04.04
不良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
54.0
5人
442K
コスモグランツ
1:31.3
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.7
|
10
園田
16.03.15
重
C2C24歳以上特別
1230
ダ
12頭
廣瀬航
54.0
12人
433K
ローブトウショウ
1:20.4
(1.2)
5-6-11
39.5
|
4
園田
16.03.03
良
C3C34歳以上
1230
ダ
10頭
廣瀬航
54.0
4人
431K
テンナインズ
1:23.1
(1.9)
3-3-4
41.4
|
10
|
サクラバクシンオー
アストライオス
牡
7
栗毛
ビーナスライン
(フジキセキ)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
473
│
448
|
10.8
(4人気)
|
472
+1
|
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
61 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
47 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
|
3
水沢
16.04.25
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
471K
トウショウノワール
1:33.0
(0.3)
4-4-2
41.0
|
5
水沢
16.04.11
稍重
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
467K
ブランドハヤテ
1:33.3
(2.2)
6-5-5
41.5
|
1
水沢
16.03.27
良
さくらの日賞C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
466K
ゼンノブショウ
1:32.5
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.2
|
2
水沢
16.03.20
良
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
466K
ダイワスペシャル
1:33.8
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.5
|
1
笠松
16.02.25
良
サラ系B11・C3組B11C3
1400
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
56.0
2人
460K
テノリネコ
1:30.3
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.8
|