枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
キングヘイロー
ルビーアゲン
牝
3
黒鹿毛
タイキルビー
(Rubiano)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
54.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
438
│
412
|
3.1
(2人気)
|
438
+3
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
16 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
1
水沢
16.04.24
稍重
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
1300
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
435K
カズノメガミ
1:26.2
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.7
|
13
中京
16.03.19
不良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
西田雄
54.0
16人
436K
タマモアルム
1:58.3
(3.5)
7-8-9
39.7
|
9
東京
16.02.20
良
3歳未勝利
1300
ダ
16頭
▲
野中悠
51.0
15人
438K
スズカハイルーラー
1:22.2
(2.4)
11-12
37.6
|
12
中山
15.12.05
良
2歳未勝利
1200
ダ
16頭
杉原誠
54.0
16人
444K
ギンゴー
1:14.8
(1.9)
7-9
39.3
|
13
東京
15.11.07
良
2歳未勝利
1300
ダ
14頭
武士友
54.0
11人
448K
スリラーインマニラ
1:22.5
(3.2)
5-6
39.4
|
2
|
2
|
ドリームジャーニー
デルマオイチ
牝
3
鹿毛
ソヨカゼ2
(Monsun)
|
鈴木麻
(岩手)
△
52.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
412
│
382
|
10.8
(4人気)
|
399
-6
|
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
3 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
6
水沢
16.04.23
重
長者ケ原廃寺跡賞3歳C1二組3歳C1二組
1400
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木麻
52.0
5人
405K
マイネルアーベント
1:33.8
(1.2)
4-5-4
42.1
|
16
小倉
16.02.21
不良
3歳未勝利
1700
ダ
16頭
杉原誠
54.0
12人
386K
エテルナミノル
1:52.5
(6.0)
4-4-14
43.2
|
11
中山
15.12.06
良
2歳未勝利
1200
ダ
16頭
▲
木幡初
51.0
13人
394K
ブロワ
1:15.4
(2.3)
4-4
40.7
|
5
東京
15.11.23
良
2歳未勝利
1400
ダ
15頭
▲
木幡初
51.0
13人
390K
トモトモリバー
1:28.2
(0.8)
1-1
38.3
|
11
新潟
15.10.17
良
2歳未勝利
1400
芝
11頭
▲
木幡初
51.0
8人
388K
シルクリバー
1:25.1
(1.6)
7-7
37.3
|
3
|
3
|
シルクハリアー
ゴールドキルクス
牡
3
栗毛
エアワルツ
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
飯田弘
(岩手)
|
│
|
107.7
(8人気)
|
464
+5
|
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
7
水沢
16.04.23
重
白鳥舘遺跡賞3歳C1三組3歳C1三組
1400
ダ
8頭
阿部英
56.0
7人
459K
コスモアストロ
1:36.1
(2.4)
8-8-8
42.1
|
6
水沢
16.04.10
重
3歳C2一組3歳C2一組
1300
ダ
8頭
阿部英
56.0
7人
463K
マイネルプレリー
1:28.4
(2.0)
7-7-7
41.4
|
4
水沢
16.03.27
良
3歳C2一組3歳C2一組
1300
ダ
6頭
阿部英
56.0
5人
466K
マイネルシュロス
1:29.6
(1.0)
2-2-2
42.5
|
6
水沢
16.01.09
不良
3歳C2一組3歳C2一組
1300
ダ
8頭
阿部英
55.0
6人
458K
フォールドイン
1:28.0
(2.1)
3-3-3
42.2
|
3
水沢
15.12.30
不良
2歳C2二組2歳C2二組
1300
ダ
6頭
大坪慎
55.0
2人
460K
キタノクロヒメ
1:30.5
(0.6)
3-3-3
43.3
|
4
|
4
|
ローレルゲレイロ
マカエラ
牡
3
青鹿毛
サウンドマラカイト
(アグネスタキオン)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
▲
53.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
477
│
477
|
52.7
(6人気)
|
458
±0
|
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
|
9
水沢
16.04.23
重
長者ケ原廃寺跡賞3歳C1二組3歳C1二組
1400
ダ
9頭
▲
鈴木祐
53.0
8人
458K
マイネルアーベント
1:35.2
(2.6)
7-8-9
42.8
|
5
水沢
16.04.10
重
3歳C2一組3歳C2一組
1300
ダ
8頭
山本政
56.0
4人
460K
マイネルプレリー
1:27.6
(1.2)
6-6-6
40.9
|
3
水沢
16.03.27
良
3歳C2一組3歳C2一組
1300
ダ
6頭
山本政
56.0
2人
466K
マイネルシュロス
1:29.4
(0.8)
6-6-6
41.5
|
2
水沢
16.01.09
不良
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
850
ダ
6頭
山本政
55.0
2人
477K
ピンクサンダー
53.9
(0.3)
2-2
37.7
|
4
水沢
15.12.30
不良
2歳C2三組2歳C2三組
850
ダ
6頭
関本淳
55.0
3人
483K
ドゥーアール
54.8
(1.1)
5-5
38.4
|
5
|
5
|
フォーティナイナーズサン
フェアリーランド
牝
3
栗毛
リターンケープ
(マヤノトップガン)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
54.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
447
│
424
|
4.2
(3人気)
|
440
+5
|
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
13 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
|
2
水沢
16.04.23
重
白鳥舘遺跡賞3歳C1三組3歳C1三組
1400
ダ
8頭
南郷家
54.0
1人
435K
コスモアストロ
1:34.2
(0.5)
2-2-2
41.7
|
2
水沢
16.04.10
重
3歳C2一組3歳C2一組
1300
ダ
8頭
南郷家
54.0
3人
440K
マイネルプレリー
1:26.5
(0.1)
2-1-1
41.0
|
2
水沢
16.03.28
良
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
1300
ダ
8頭
南郷家
54.0
1人
424K
カズノヴィグラス
1:26.1
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.2
|
12
小倉
16.02.20
重
3歳未勝利
1200
芝
18頭
西村太
54.0
18人
418K
バトルグランドリイ
1:11.8
(1.5)
13-13
37.3
|
12
東京
15.11.28
良
2歳未勝利
1400
芝
18頭
西村太
54.0
16人
430K
エクラミレネール
1:25.2
(1.6)
5-5
35.1
|
6
|
6
|
ゴールドアリュール
ディックウイン
牝
3
鹿毛
ラプターセイハート
(トワイニング)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
480
│
464
|
18.9
(5人気)
|
477
+13
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
- |
27 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
5
盛岡
15.11.07
良
2歳C12歳C1
1200
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
5人
464K
アクエルド
1:17.7
(0.9)
9-9
39.1
|
6
盛岡
15.10.24
良
2歳B22歳B2
1200
ダ
6頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
464K
ヨシノトップ
1:17.8
(1.1)
2-5
40.4
|
5
盛岡
15.09.26
良
南部杯カウントダウン162歳2歳
1200
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
457K
エフォート
1:16.7
(1.3)
5-6
39.6
|
3
水沢
15.09.13
不良
ファーストステップ2歳新馬戦2歳新馬
850
ダ
5頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
462K
リュウノラブ
52.8
(1.3)
3-3
36.8
|
|
7
|
7
|
ビービーガルダン
ヤマタケシェンナ
牝
3
栗毛
クードゥシャンス
(ジェイドロバリー)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
501
│
500
|
1.9
(1人気)
|
501
+1
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
16 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
|
1
水沢
16.04.24
稍重
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
1300
ダ
7頭
関本淳
54.0
1人
500K
ブラックスター
1:26.2
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.9
|
13
中山
16.03.21
重
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
15頭
▲
野中悠
51.0
15人
488K
アルセナーレ
2:00.5
(4.8)
6-6-10
42.8
|
13
中山
16.03.06
良
3歳未勝利
1200
ダ
16頭
▲
野中悠
51.0
12人
490K
テンプルツリー
1:15.5
(2.4)
3-6
40.4
|
13
福島
15.11.15
不良
2歳未勝利
1700
ダ
14頭
丸山元
54.0
13人
488K
ポロス
1:51.4
(3.9)
1-1-1
43.6
|
11
東京
15.10.24
良
2歳未勝利
1600
ダ
12頭
▲
野中悠
51.0
11人
492K
デフィノワール
1:42.8
(2.1)
1-1
40.5
|
8
|
8
|
バトルプラン
ディヤーナ
牡
3
栗毛
トゥインクルタイム
(フジキセキ)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
│
|
65.5
(7人気)
|
467
-6
|
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
|
除外
盛岡
15.10.10
良
2歳B22歳B2
1200
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
55.0
462K
(0.0)
|
4
水沢
15.09.13
不良
ファーストステップ2歳新馬戦2歳新馬
850
ダ
5頭
菅原辰
55.0
4人
473K
リュウノラブ
53.6
(2.1)
5-5
36.9
|
|
|
|