枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ハーツクライ
アクシア
牡
5
栗毛
アプローズフラワー
(ロイヤルスキー)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
493
│
464
|
23.9
(6人気)
|
493
+2
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
35 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
23 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
18 |
|
1
水沢
16.04.09
重
陽春特別A二組
1600
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
56.0
4人
491K
ゼンザイ
1:45.4
(0.1)
6-6-7
40.6
|
3
水沢
16.03.26
良
東風特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
大坪慎
56.0
9人
492K
マウントマズル
1:47.3
(0.8)
5-3-4
41.4
|
7
水沢
16.01.09
不良
ガーネット特別A二組
1600
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
56.0
4人
492K
マイネルコランダム
1:45.3
(3.0)
3-3-2
42.2
|
4
水沢
15.12.20
不良
オッズパーク杯もみの木特別A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
12頭
大坪慎
57.0
7人
489K
マツリダアンバター
1:43.0
(0.6)
5-7-8
39.4
|
2
水沢
15.12.05
不良
ターコイズ特別A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
12頭
大坪慎
57.0
9人
493K
マイネルコランダム
1:42.1
(0.1)
6-4-7
39.1
|
2
|
2
|
ステイゴールド
ドリームバスケット
牡
9
栗毛
ピクニックムード
(Night Shift)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
56.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
471
│
452
|
1.7
(1人気)
|
470
+1
|
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
39 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
37 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
|
1
水沢
16.04.11
稍重
卯月特別A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
1人
469K
モズ
1:59.1
(0.7)
5-5-4
39.6
|
5
水沢
16.03.28
良
弥生特別A一組
1600
ダ
11頭
陶文峰
56.0
6人
471K
コミュニティ
1:45.2
(1.4)
5-7-8
39.3
|
17
京都
16.01.05
良
第54回スポーツニッポン賞京都金杯4歳上オープン
1600
芝
17頭
川須栄
52.0
17人
464K
ウインプリメーラ
1:35.1
(2.1)
14-17
34.9
|
14
阪神
15.12.19
良
リゲルS3歳上オープン
1600
芝
16頭
鮫島良
57.0
16人
466K
ダッシングブレイズ
1:35.8
(1.7)
9-10
34.6
|
11
京都
15.11.21
良
アンドロメダS3歳上オープン
2000
芝
11頭
熊澤重
53.0
11人
458K
トーセンレーヴ
2:01.6
(1.0)
7-7-8
34.5
|
3
|
3
|
プリサイスエンド
ラブディーバ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
ベガスターカフェ
(アドマイヤベガ)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
470
│
442
|
25.6
(8人気)
|
457
±0
|
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
30 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
|
6
水沢
16.04.11
稍重
卯月特別A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
9人
457K
ドリームバスケット
2:01.5
(2.4)
6-6-7
41.7
|
9
水沢
16.03.28
良
弥生特別A一組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
10人
455K
コミュニティ
1:47.3
(3.5)
3-3-5
42.0
|
10
川崎
16.02.29
稍重
マーケットスクエア川崎イースト誕生です!B3一
1600
ダ
14頭
藤江渉
54.0
14人
448K
キャバーン
1:46.1
(2.0)
9-9-12
41.5
|
11
川崎
16.01.28
良
神奈川県営水道賞B3二
1500
ダ
11頭
藤江渉
54.0
11人
447K
メガンテ
1:40.2
(4.6)
6-6-5
43.7
|
11
川崎
16.01.03
良
松竹梅(しょうちくばい)特別B3三
1500
ダ
14頭
藤江渉
54.0
13人
451K
ウィーゴー
1:37.6
(1.4)
11-10-9
39.9
|
4
|
4
|
ネオユニヴァース
ハイフロンティア
牡
6
鹿毛
ウィンドハック
(Platini)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
511
│
484
|
21.3
(5人気)
|
498
-8
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
34 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
30 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
|
5
水沢
16.04.11
稍重
卯月特別A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
3人
506K
ドリームバスケット
2:00.2
(1.1)
2-2-1
41.3
|
3
水沢
16.03.27
良
スプリント特別オープン
1400
ダ
8頭
南郷家
57.0
7人
507K
エーシンシャラク
1:31.0
(1.0)
8-7-4
39.4
|
9
福島
15.11.07
良
3歳上
1700
ダ
15頭
丸山元
57.0
11人
488K
スズカリバー
1:49.0
(1.5)
7-8-7
39.4
|
8
新潟
15.08.15
重
3歳上
1800
ダ
15頭
岩田康
57.0
10人
502K
サヴァティアーノ
1:54.9
(1.6)
3-3-3
40.5
|
13
福島
15.07.18
稍重
3歳上
1700
ダ
15頭
▲
石川裕
54.0
7人
488K
サクセスラディウス
1:49.1
(3.4)
5-6-7
40.9
|
5
|
5
|
ダイワメジャー
キネオメジャー
セ
5
栗毛
ショーコ
(Efisio)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
476
│
464
|
104.1
(10人気)
|
485
-7
|
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
49 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
36 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
21 |
|
10
水沢
16.04.11
稍重
卯月特別A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
7人
492K
ドリームバスケット
2:03.7
(4.6)
9-9-9
43.0
|
10
川崎
16.03.02
良
クラシックジュニアカップC1C2選定馬
1600
ダ
11頭
増田充
57.0
10人
465K
ノブペイジ
1:45.9
(1.4)
7-7-6
40.5
|
10
船橋
16.02.18
重
駿光賞C1二
1600
ダ
14頭
増田充
56.0
11人
468K
スパーキードリーム
1:46.6
(1.7)
10-10-11
40.4
|
6
浦和
16.02.02
稍重
春告草(はるつげぐさ)特別C1四
1400
ダ
12頭
真島大
56.0
7人
471K
コスモウィロー
1:30.6
(0.9)
12-10-10
38.4
|
8
川崎
16.01.28
良
神奈川県営水道賞B3二
1500
ダ
11頭
山崎誠
54.0
9人
478K
メガンテ
1:37.2
(1.6)
9-9-9
40.3
|
6
|
6
|
デュランダル
デュアルスウォード
牡
8
黒鹿毛
デュアルストーリー
(End Sweep)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
495
│
454
|
59.6
(9人気)
|
487
+7
|
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
69 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
12 |
- |
64 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
38 |
|
4
水沢
15.12.31
不良
2015ファイナル特別A一組
1600
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
56.0
6人
480K
エーシンシャラク
1:44.1
(1.9)
5-5-4
38.6
|
10
水沢
15.12.19
不良
白嶺賞オープン
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
57.0
11人
481K
ワットロンクン
1:43.4
(1.8)
10-10-11
38.8
|
9
水沢
15.12.07
不良
師走特別(シニスターミニスター賞)A一組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
5人
486K
ミラクルフラワー
1:43.8
(2.1)
5-4-7
40.4
|
取消
水沢
15.08.31
不良
スプリント特別オープン
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
57.0
(0.0)
|
12
盛岡
15.08.12
良
クラスターカップ(Jpn3)オープン
1200
ダ
14頭
菅原辰
54.0
8人
468K
ダノンレジェンド
1:14.9
(3.8)
7-9
39.0
|
7
|
7
|
ホワイトマズル
マウントマズル
牡
5
鹿毛
バタラバ
(バンブービギン)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
498
│
484
|
7.5
(4人気)
|
496
-2
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
24 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
6
水沢
16.04.10
稍重
赤松杯オープン
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
56.0
6人
498K
ナムラタイタン
1:44.1
(3.6)
8-8-8
40.0
|
1
水沢
16.03.26
良
東風特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本政
56.0
6人
498K
ナムラハンベエ
1:46.5
(0.0)
8-7-7
40.2
|
1
水沢
16.01.04
不良
国指定名勝浄土ヶ浜賞B1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
1人
492K
ドナエテルニテ
1:42.5
(0.1)
5-5-5
39.6
|
2
水沢
15.12.29
不良
オッズパーク杯B1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
1人
493K
サクラインペリアル
1:44.7
(0.1)
4-4-4
39.5
|
2
水沢
15.12.13
不良
奥州胆沢・ひめかゆスキー場賞B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本政
56.0
3人
484K
トーホクアロー
1:43.3
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.6
|
8
|
バゴ
アクティブボス
牡
4
青毛
オープンエンド
(プリサイスエンド)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
503
│
486
|
24.9
(7人気)
|
497
+2
|
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
52 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
32 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
28 |
|
3
水沢
16.04.09
重
陽春特別A二組
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
56.0
3人
495K
アクシア
1:45.7
(0.3)
4-4-4
41.1
|
3
水沢
15.11.28
不良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1四組B1四組B2一組混合
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
55.0
1人
495K
ターフデザイナー
1:42.3
(0.4)
5-6-5
38.4
|
1
水沢
15.11.15
不良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念野田村賞B2一B2一組
1800
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
1人
498K
モルフェワイン
1:55.9
(0.3)
5-5-4
38.2
|
5
盛岡
15.10.25
良
不来方賞3歳
2000
ダ
11頭
関本淳
56.0
2人
495K
ダイワエクシード
2:12.5
(1.8)
6-4-6
42.3
|
1
盛岡
15.10.05
良
盛岡市産業まつり賞B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
2人
494K
シンプリースパーブ
1:40.2
(0.4)
5-4
38.6
|
8
|
9
|
サムライハート
ナムラハンベエ
牡
4
鹿毛
ナムラカエデジョウ
(フォーティナイナー)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
524
│
502
|
5.1
(2人気)
|
519
-11
|
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
57 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
54 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
|
4
水沢
16.04.11
稍重
卯月特別A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
2人
530K
ドリームバスケット
2:00.0
(0.9)
4-4-3
40.8
|
2
水沢
16.03.26
良
東風特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
関本淳
56.0
1人
522K
マウントマズル
1:46.5
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.9
|
1
高知
16.02.07
稍重
水晶文旦特別A-3
1400
ダ
7頭
嬉勝則
56.0
1人
512K
イチザゴールド
1:32.9
(0.6)
3-3-3
40.2
|
6
高知
16.01.24
重
A-2A-2選抜馬
1400
ダ
6頭
嬉勝則
56.0
2人
512K
メイショウツチヤマ
1:33.9
(1.7)
2-2-2
42.9
|
1
高知
16.01.19
不良
B-2B-2選抜馬
1400
ダ
9頭
嬉勝則
56.0
2人
509K
メトロノース
1:29.5
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.6
|
10
|
スペシャルウィーク
エアカーネリアン
牡
8
黒鹿毛
エアリング
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
498
│
478
|
5.9
(3人気)
|
483
-5
|
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
29 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
|
7
水沢
15.12.19
不良
白嶺賞オープン
1600
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
57.0
3人
488K
ワットロンクン
1:42.4
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.3
|
6
盛岡
15.11.08
重
絆カップオープン
1600
ダ
12頭
齋藤雄
57.0
3人
489K
ナムラタイタン
1:39.8
(2.4)
4-5
39.2
|
1
盛岡
15.10.26
良
紅葉特別A一組
1800
ダ
12頭
山本政
56.0
1人
493K
ブルースイショウ
1:54.9
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
1
盛岡
15.10.12
稍重
神無月特別A一組
1800
ダ
12頭
南郷家
56.0
1人
491K
ブルースイショウ
1:54.3
(2.5)
1-1-1
38.5
|
1
盛岡
15.09.26
良
スプリント特別オープン
1400
ダ
12頭
南郷家
57.0
6人
492K
エーシンシャラク
1:25.3
(0.5)
7-6
37.3
|