枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
トウカイカップ
ツルイテンリュウ
牡
3
鹿毛
ミツサクラ
(富士二世)
|
大河和
(ばんえい)
585
山田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1052
│
888
|
2.4
(1人気)
|
1017
+5
|
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
95 |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
85 |
|
1
帯広
16.01.10
1.5%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
575
2人
1012K
プレザントウェー
1:37.5
(3.0)
|
1
帯広
16.01.03
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
大河和
570
3人
1015K
サクラダイチ
1:39.0
(3.4)
|
2
帯広
15.12.28
1.6%
ヤングチャンピオンシップ(BG2)2歳産駒特別選抜別定
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
600
5人
1012K
ホクショウディープ
1:35.9
(11.2)
|
6
帯広
15.12.13
2.4%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
大河和
555
1人
987K
サクラダイチ
1:33.8
(10.5)
|
2
帯広
15.11.23
1.6%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
6頭
藤本匠
545
4人
985K
ホクショウディープ
1:20.5
(0.2)
|
2
|
2
|
ウンカイ
サクラダイチ
牡
3
青毛
竹小町
(タケタカラ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
580
金山明
(ばんえい)
|
1207
│
881
|
13.5
(5人気)
|
995
+26
|
24 |
- |
50 |
- |
36 |
- |
139 |
20 |
- |
43 |
- |
28 |
- |
116 |
|
5
帯広
16.01.10
1.5%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
570
3人
969K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:50.3
(12.8)
|
2
帯広
16.01.03
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
570
4人
976K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:42.4
(3.4)
|
4
帯広
15.12.20
1.8%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
560
1人
970K
ブルーオーシャン
1:39.9
(3.2)
|
1
帯広
15.12.13
2.4%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
560
2人
957K
キタノリュウキ
1:23.3
(2.2)
|
5
帯広
15.11.23
1.6%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
6頭
阿部武
550
3人
950K
ホクショウディープ
1:44.4
(24.1)
|
3
|
3
|
カゲシュウホー
フウジンライデン
牡
3
栗毛
ライデンホーキョク
(キンカップオー)
|
安部憲
(ばんえい)
590
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1058
│
848
|
11.5
(4人気)
|
987
+17
|
19 |
- |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
96 |
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
78 |
|
8
帯広
15.12.28
1.6%
ヤングチャンピオンシップ(BG2)2歳産駒特別選抜別定
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
610
2人
970K
ホクショウディープ
2:00.6
(35.9)
|
5
帯広
15.12.13
2.4%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
安部憲
570
5人
968K
サクラダイチ
1:31.9
(8.6)
|
1
帯広
15.11.22
1.5%
第28回南北海道産駒特別2歳産地限定
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
575
1人
965K
イレマルビリーヴ
1:32.8
(2.0)
|
1
帯広
15.10.12
2.1%
ナナカマド賞(BG3)2歳オープン別定
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
570
2人
949K
サクラダイチ
1:37.2
(3.4)
|
4
帯広
15.09.27
2.2%
とかちアーチ橋賞2歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
535
2人
941K
ムサシブラザー
1:40.9
(5.4)
|
4
|
4
|
バレットドラゴン
グレースゴールド
牝
3
栗毛
メグミ
(マルゼンタイコー)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
560
長部幸
(ばんえい)
|
1094
│
935
|
23.9
(8人気)
|
1017
+12
|
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
48 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
38 |
|
7
帯広
16.01.10
1.5%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
550
6人
1005K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:54.1
(16.6)
|
8
帯広
16.01.03
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
550
6人
1005K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:56.8
(17.8)
|
5
帯広
15.12.20
1.8%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
540
6人
1000K
ブルーオーシャン
1:51.5
(14.8)
|
4
帯広
15.12.13
2.4%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
540
7人
990K
サクラダイチ
1:30.9
(7.6)
|
4
帯広
15.11.08
2.6%
第36回北見産駒特別2歳産地限定
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
550
3人
988K
ムサシブラザー
1:37.8
(12.3)
|
5
|
5
|
サカノリキマル
ホクショウディープ
牡
3
青毛
桜 藤
(グレイトジャイナー)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
595
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1041
│
915
|
5.6
(3人気)
|
1003
+1
|
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
39 |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
37 |
|
9
帯広
16.01.10
1.5%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
585
1人
1002K
ツルイテンリュウ
2:00.6
(23.1)
|
取消
帯広
16.01.03
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
585
(0.0)
|
1
帯広
15.12.28
1.6%
ヤングチャンピオンシップ(BG2)2歳産駒特別選抜別定
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
600
1人
1008K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:24.7
(11.2)
|
1
帯広
15.11.23
1.6%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
6頭
鈴木恵
545
1人
985K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:20.3
(0.2)
|
1
帯広
15.11.15
3.2%
第32回釧路産駒特別2歳産地限定
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
565
1人
980K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:17.9
(0.9)
|
6
|
6
|
トウリュウ
アラワシキング
牡
3
鹿毛
ミヤビ
(クロタカ)
|
大口泰
(ばんえい)
580
西邑春
(ばんえい)
|
1070
│
862
|
26.4
(9人気)
|
1013
+14
|
18 |
- |
12 |
- |
14 |
- |
130 |
17 |
- |
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
118 |
|
8
帯広
16.01.10
1.5%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
570
9人
999K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:56.0
(18.5)
|
3
帯広
16.01.03
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
大口泰
570
8人
1004K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:42.4
(3.4)
|
5
帯広
15.12.28
1.6%
ヤングチャンピオンシップ(BG2)2歳産駒特別選抜別定
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
600
8人
992K
ホクショウディープ
1:46.5
(21.8)
|
7
帯広
15.12.13
2.4%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
大口泰
560
8人
970K
サクラダイチ
1:39.2
(15.9)
|
6
帯広
15.11.23
1.6%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
6頭
大口泰
550
5人
970K
ホクショウディープ
1:46.7
(26.4)
|
7
|
7
|
マツカゼキング
ブルーオーシャン
牝
3
青毛
春 姫
(ユウシンコマ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
560
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1028
│
864
|
36.3
(10人気)
|
938
-2
|
12 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
36 |
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
29 |
|
6
帯広
16.01.10
1.5%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
550
8人
940K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:54.0
(16.5)
|
7
帯広
16.01.03
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
550
5人
939K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:54.4
(15.4)
|
1
帯広
15.12.20
1.8%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
535
4人
939K
ショウヘイ
1:36.7
(2.3)
|
1
帯広
15.12.06
2.5%
2歳A-2
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
535
2人
930K
フナノクン
1:24.1
(1.4)
|
4
帯広
15.11.23
1.6%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
6頭
松田道
525
6人
924K
ホクショウディープ
1:44.4
(24.1)
|
8
|
カネサテンリュウ
キタノリュウキ
牡
3
鹿毛
ヨシノサクラ
(タケタカラ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
580
村上慎
(ばんえい)
|
1180
│
995
|
3.7
(2人気)
|
1080
+2
|
15 |
- |
23 |
- |
20 |
- |
111 |
15 |
- |
21 |
- |
17 |
- |
98 |
|
3
帯広
16.01.10
1.5%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
570
4人
1078K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:45.3
(7.8)
|
4
帯広
16.01.03
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
570
1人
1061K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:42.6
(3.6)
|
3
帯広
15.12.28
1.6%
ヤングチャンピオンシップ(BG2)2歳産駒特別選抜別定
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
600
4人
1070K
ホクショウディープ
1:37.3
(12.6)
|
2
帯広
15.12.13
2.4%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
555
3人
1059K
サクラダイチ
1:25.5
(2.2)
|
3
帯広
15.11.23
1.6%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
6頭
藤野俊
545
2人
1051K
ホクショウディープ
1:31.4
(11.1)
|
8
|
9
|
タケノタイトル
ショウヘイ
牡
3
栗毛
ブリリアンス
(ヴィクトリーベガ)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
580
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1095
│
860
|
14.3
(6人気)
|
943
+8
|
27 |
- |
35 |
- |
47 |
- |
103 |
22 |
- |
29 |
- |
36 |
- |
89 |
|
1
帯広
16.01.17
2.3%
3歳A-2
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
565
2人
935K
タナボタチャン
1:28.5
(2.3)
|
2
帯広
16.01.02
2.0%
3歳A-2
200
ダ
10頭
赤塚健
565
2人
934K
プレザントウェー
1:34.4
(0.1)
|
2
帯広
15.12.20
1.8%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
555
7人
926K
ブルーオーシャン
1:39.0
(2.3)
|
1
帯広
15.12.07
2.0%
2歳A-3
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
555
1人
921K
コウシュハローヤル
1:32.7
(2.9)
|
5
帯広
15.11.21
1.9%
目指せ連覇だ指原界隈一指団結杯2歳B-1
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
535
3人
930K
プレザントウェー
1:28.9
(3.9)
|
10
|
タケノタイトル
ムサシブラザー
牡
3
鹿毛
ムサシサクラ
(ドライバーショット)
|
赤塚健
(ばんえい)
580
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1082
│
860
|
18.6
(7人気)
|
898
-3
|
25 |
- |
26 |
- |
31 |
- |
145 |
19 |
- |
23 |
- |
28 |
- |
119 |
|
4
帯広
16.01.10
1.5%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
570
7人
901K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:48.2
(10.7)
|
5
帯広
16.01.03
1.9%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
赤塚健
570
2人
905K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:42.9
(3.9)
|
4
帯広
15.12.28
1.6%
ヤングチャンピオンシップ(BG2)2歳産駒特別選抜別定
200
ダ
10頭
赤塚健
600
3人
904K
ホクショウディープ
1:43.3
(18.6)
|
1
帯広
15.11.08
2.6%
第36回北見産駒特別2歳産地限定
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
570
1人
905K
タカラファミリー
1:25.5
(1.2)
|
1
帯広
15.09.27
2.2%
とかちアーチ橋賞2歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
535
4人
893K
ヒカルナナヒメ
1:35.5
(0.3)
|