枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
スエヒロコマンダー
ボブリン
牡
8
鹿毛
ルンバデブンブン
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
56.0
伊藤好
(笠松)
|
497
│
458
|
14.6
(4人気)
|
495
+4
|
14 |
- |
24 |
- |
20 |
- |
48 |
14 |
- |
23 |
- |
20 |
- |
46 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
22 |
|
2
笠松
16.01.07
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
56.0
4人
491K
マルヨバナーヌ
1:29.2
(0.1)
4-5-4
37.6
|
7
笠松
15.12.28
良
ひいらぎ特別B1特別
1800
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
56.0
9人
502K
シャドウフェアリー
1:59.5
(1.0)
4-4-4
39.5
|
1
笠松
15.12.17
良
内田もあさん生誕記念B6
1600
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
56.0
7人
492K
ディアタイガ
1:43.7
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
4
笠松
15.11.27
稍重
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
9頭
向山牧
56.0
6人
491K
インパルスガール
1:45.2
(1.7)
5-5-5
39.1
|
4
笠松
15.11.12
良
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
9頭
△
藤田玄
54.0
9人
482K
ハヤトダマシイ
1:44.2
(1.2)
9-9-9
38.9
|
2
|
2
|
コパノフウジン
ラブミーフウジン
牝
4
鹿毛
サムタイムレーター
(エンドスウィープ)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
408
│
395
|
6.3
(3人気)
|
404
-1
|
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
|
5
笠松
15.12.28
良
マックル賞B3
1400
ダ
9頭
東川公
54.0
4人
405K
ベアファースト
1:29.4
(2.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
6
笠松
15.12.16
良
初氷賞A4B3特選
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
54.0
1人
410K
ヒラボクファイター
1:45.1
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.6
|
2
笠松
15.11.25
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
1人
405K
ライスエッグ
1:43.3
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.2
|
2
笠松
15.11.11
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
1人
403K
ゴールデンフェザー
1:43.9
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.0
|
3
笠松
15.10.28
稍重
神無月特別3歳1特別
1400
ダ
10頭
向山牧
54.0
2人
410K
ギンザジャンヌ
1:28.3
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.3
|
3
|
3
|
メイショウボーラー
アンソルスラン
牝
5
黒鹿毛
ヨシザマミー
(トニービン)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
54.0
町野良
(笠松)
|
429
│
412
|
195.6
(9人気)
|
424
±0
|
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
38 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
22 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
|
5
笠松
16.01.07
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
8頭
湯前良
54.0
8人
424K
マルヨバナーヌ
1:29.7
(0.6)
3-3-3
38.3
|
8
笠松
15.12.28
良
笠松応援記念B4
1400
ダ
8頭
大原浩
54.0
8人
418K
デルマボサツ
1:29.9
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.4
|
9
笠松
15.12.16
良
初氷賞A4B3特選
1600
ダ
10頭
大原浩
54.0
8人
423K
ヒラボクファイター
1:45.7
(2.0)
2-3-6
41.6
|
7
笠松
15.11.25
良
木の葉賞A4B3特選
1600
ダ
10頭
大原浩
54.0
9人
422K
ヤマニンサッチェル
1:44.6
(1.6)
4-4-6
39.4
|
6
笠松
15.11.11
良
虎渓山賞A4B3特選
1600
ダ
10頭
大原浩
54.0
7人
430K
ダノンミル
1:44.9
(2.3)
6-6-6
40.3
|
4
|
4
|
スタチューオブリバティ
インパルスガール
牝
5
鹿毛
イキナオンナ
(キャロルハウス)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
54.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
492
│
473
|
1.3
(1人気)
|
480
-2
|
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
8 |
- |
34 |
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
8 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
2
笠松
15.12.28
良
笠松応援記念B4
1400
ダ
8頭
佐藤友
54.0
1人
482K
デルマボサツ
1:28.7
(0.3)
5-4-4
38.4
|
3
笠松
15.12.15
良
銀嶺特別B1特別
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
7人
473K
ディアジースター
1:44.4
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.6
|
1
笠松
15.11.27
稍重
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
54.0
1人
485K
ルーヴルヴォイス
1:43.5
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.4
|
2
笠松
15.11.12
良
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
9頭
吉井友
54.0
2人
491K
ハヤトダマシイ
1:43.1
(0.1)
3-2-1
39.0
|
2
笠松
15.10.29
良
サラ系B6組B6
1600
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
54.0
2人
492K
ベアファースト
1:42.1
(1.5)
2-2-1
38.4
|
5
|
5
|
フサイチホウオー
プリンセスオリーブ
牝
6
栗毛
ナリタオリーブ
(タイキシャトル)
|
大塚研
(笠松)
54.0
山際孝
(笠松)
|
467
│
436
|
50.1
(7人気)
|
457
+2
|
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
55 |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
51 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
19 |
|
3
笠松
16.01.07
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
8頭
大塚研
54.0
5人
455K
マルヨバナーヌ
1:29.4
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.3
|
7
笠松
15.12.28
良
笠松応援記念B4
1400
ダ
8頭
大塚研
54.0
6人
460K
デルマボサツ
1:29.5
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.6
|
10
笠松
15.12.15
良
銀嶺特別B1特別
1600
ダ
10頭
大塚研
54.0
10人
462K
ディアジースター
1:45.9
(2.0)
4-4-5
40.1
|
1
笠松
15.11.25
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
大塚研
54.0
8人
467K
フルラージュ
1:29.4
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
8
笠松
15.11.11
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
大塚研
54.0
7人
464K
ケイティユウユー
1:30.5
(1.5)
3-3-4
39.7
|
6
|
6
|
フォーティナイナーズサン
アベックモア
牝
4
栗毛
マラブフリート
(アフリート)
|
木之葵
(名古屋)
△
52.0
今津勝
(名古屋)
|
452
│
438
|
5.3
(2人気)
|
451
+1
|
12 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
53 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
12 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
50 |
9 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
- |
26 |
|
取止
名古屋
16.01.20
サラB6組B6
1400
ダ
頭
△
木之葵
52.0
(0.0)
|
9
名古屋
16.01.02
良
サラB4組B4
1600
ダ
12頭
△
木之葵
52.0
2人
450K
ペイシャンスゼータ
1:48.9
(1.0)
1-1-1
42.4
|
1
名古屋
15.12.24
重
サラB7組B7
1400
ダ
9頭
△
木之葵
52.0
1人
452K
クリアザコースト
1:32.6
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.9
|
1
名古屋
15.12.11
不良
みんなで来て!第4回中京競馬B8
1600
ダ
8頭
安部幸
54.0
1人
449K
アニック
1:45.5
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.3
|
3
笠松
15.11.27
稍重
Y子記念やったぜ友さん千勝だ!C4
1600
ダ
9頭
△
木之葵
52.0
2人
448K
リネンハピネス
1:46.6
(2.2)
2-2-2
40.1
|
7
|
7
|
ファスリエフ
スウィフトダンサー
牡
5
鹿毛
スウィフトレディー
(フジキセキ)
|
池田敏
(笠松)
56.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
468
│
454
|
23.6
(5人気)
|
473
+2
|
10 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
20 |
10 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
7
笠松
16.01.07
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
8頭
向山牧
56.0
1人
471K
マルヨバナーヌ
1:31.2
(2.1)
5-4-5
39.5
|
3
笠松
15.12.28
良
笠松応援記念B4
1400
ダ
8頭
向山牧
56.0
3人
467K
デルマボサツ
1:28.9
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.0
|
5
笠松
15.12.16
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
8頭
向山牧
56.0
4人
469K
ヤマニンシュワイエ
1:44.8
(2.4)
4-4-2
40.5
|
9
笠松
15.11.25
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
池田敏
56.0
4人
477K
ライスエッグ
1:45.5
(2.5)
6-6-8
41.0
|
3
笠松
15.03.04
不良
春蘭特別A3特別
1600
ダ
9頭
東川公
56.0
3人
467K
コパノサムタイム
1:44.2
(0.8)
3-2-2
40.3
|
8
|
8
|
レギュラーメンバー
マルヨレギュラー
牡
7
鹿毛
コタンケシ
(カコイーシーズ)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
56.0
柴田高
(笠松)
|
500
│
475
|
84.1
(8人気)
|
497
+5
|
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
16 |
12 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
5
笠松
15.11.25
良
木の葉賞A4B3特選
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
56.0
5人
492K
ヤマニンサッチェル
1:43.8
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.2
|
5
笠松
15.11.11
良
虎渓山賞A4B3特選
1600
ダ
10頭
池田敏
56.0
5人
493K
ダノンミル
1:44.8
(2.2)
10-10-9
38.4
|
8
笠松
15.10.28
稍重
サラ系B3組B3
1600
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
8人
497K
カラジャス
1:44.1
(1.7)
9-9-9
38.1
|
9
笠松
15.10.14
良
奥飛騨賞A4B3特選
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
7人
492K
クワイアーソウル
1:47.2
(5.5)
9-9-9
39.1
|
8
笠松
15.07.29
良
ほうせんか賞B3
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
4人
493K
カノープス
1:45.9
(5.0)
6-5-7
41.5
|
9
|
ジャイアントレッカー
リンナチャン
牝
5
青毛
ピアチェモルト
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
藤原良
(名古屋)
54.0
伊藤己
(名古屋)
|
480
│
428
|
34.7
(6人気)
|
468
±0
|
5 |
- |
17 |
- |
18 |
- |
101 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
5 |
- |
15 |
- |
15 |
- |
84 |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
14 |
- |
52 |
|
取止
名古屋
16.01.20
サラB6組B6
1400
ダ
頭
藤原良
54.0
(0.0)
|
4
笠松
16.01.07
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
8頭
丸山真
54.0
3人
468K
マルヨバナーヌ
1:29.6
(0.5)
7-7-6
37.3
|
7
名古屋
16.01.02
良
サラB4組B4
1600
ダ
12頭
藤原良
54.0
6人
472K
ペイシャンスゼータ
1:48.7
(0.8)
4-4-5
41.6
|
3
名古屋
15.12.23
稍重
サラB5組B5
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原良
54.0
4人
471K
スリーケーザル
1:33.4
(0.5)
5-5-4
40.6
|
7
名古屋
15.12.09
良
サラB3組B3
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原良
54.0
4人
462K
トーホウバード
1:32.4
(1.9)
2-2-2
40.5
|