枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ゼンノロブロイ
アレグロン
セ
4
栗毛
ハピネスフォーユー
(A.P. Indy)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
476
│
464
|
1.8
(1人気)
|
475
+2
|
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
2
水沢
15.12.28
不良
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
473K
サンギルロイ
1:27.0
(0.6)
3-2-2
40.9
|
4
水沢
15.12.21
不良
優秀戦C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
4人
470K
スズヨローズ
1:29.8
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.7
|
3
水沢
15.12.12
不良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
8頭
大坪慎
56.0
6人
469K
オンファロス
1:23.7
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.3
|
1
水沢
15.12.07
不良
優秀戦C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
3人
476K
スカイトップ
1:29.8
(0.0)
4-4-2
40.1
|
2
水沢
15.11.22
重
選抜戦C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
470K
ニットウソレイユ
1:30.7
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.6
|
2
|
2
|
ダイワメジャー
オープンディール
牡
6
栗毛
ピサノミライ
(オペラハウス)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
506
│
495
|
59.2
(7人気)
|
506
-1
|
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
67 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
29 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
38 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
34 |
|
8
水沢
15.12.28
不良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
9人
507K
ディープチル
1:28.7
(2.5)
7-7-8
41.3
|
7
水沢
15.12.19
不良
一般戦C2五組C2五組
1300
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
8人
507K
サンエイジャンセン
1:27.6
(2.9)
5-6-7
40.7
|
7
水沢
15.12.13
不良
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
8人
504K
ストレートプレイ
1:25.5
(2.5)
7-7-8
40.2
|
9
水沢
15.12.05
不良
一般戦C2四組C2四組
1300
ダ
9頭
△
小林凌
54.0
8人
505K
カニングウーマン
1:25.9
(2.6)
8-7-8
40.8
|
9
水沢
15.11.29
重
C2八組C2八組
1300
ダ
9頭
△
小林凌
54.0
9人
502K
リンガスプライム
1:26.4
(3.5)
7-9-9
40.0
|
3
|
3
|
ウインラディウス
クラジェントリラブ
牡
8
鹿毛
クラマサシャトル
(サクラテルノオー)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
526
│
482
|
15.9
(4人気)
|
505
-4
|
8 |
- |
15 |
- |
5 |
- |
53 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
4 |
- |
48 |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
32 |
|
7
水沢
15.12.28
不良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
南郷家
56.0
5人
509K
ディープチル
1:27.1
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.9
|
4
水沢
15.12.13
不良
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
9頭
阿部英
56.0
4人
512K
ストレートプレイ
1:24.2
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.2
|
2
水沢
15.12.05
不良
一般戦C2五組C2五組
1300
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
515K
タイセイグローリア
1:23.9
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.5
|
7
水沢
15.11.29
重
C2九組C2九組
1300
ダ
9頭
阿部英
56.0
6人
524K
ストレートプレイ
1:24.5
(2.2)
5-4-5
40.8
|
10
門別
15.11.03
稍重
開局20周年記念グリーンC特別C1-2
1200
ダ
10頭
坂下秀
56.0
6人
522K
マコーミック
1:16.6
(2.8)
8-8
39.7
|
4
|
4
|
ダンスインザダーク
メモリアルウッド
牡
4
黒鹿毛
ブライドウッド
(Danzig)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
523
│
494
|
4.0
(3人気)
|
497
-3
|
13 |
- |
18 |
- |
16 |
- |
174 |
5 |
- |
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
84 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
90 |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
85 |
|
3
水沢
15.12.28
不良
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
8頭
高松亮
56.0
2人
500K
サンギルロイ
1:27.6
(1.2)
5-6-6
40.7
|
3
水沢
15.12.21
不良
優秀戦C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
8人
498K
スズヨローズ
1:29.7
(0.4)
7-7-6
38.6
|
2
水沢
15.12.12
不良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
56.0
5人
497K
オンファロス
1:23.6
(0.1)
7-8-8
39.3
|
2
水沢
15.12.06
不良
選抜戦C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
4人
494K
コパノハミルトン
1:30.5
(0.2)
5-5-4
38.5
|
4
水沢
15.11.29
重
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
56.0
5人
497K
クドース
1:23.4
(0.7)
6-6-5
38.7
|
5
|
5
|
アドマイヤムーン
イーハトーボ
牝
4
栗毛
ルヴァンクレール
(Danehill Dancer)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
448
│
426
|
33.8
(5人気)
|
440
-1
|
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
58 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
46 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
34 |
|
4
水沢
15.12.28
不良
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
54.0
5人
441K
サンギルロイ
1:27.9
(1.5)
4-4-4
41.4
|
3
水沢
15.12.20
不良
選抜戦C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
7頭
坂口裕
54.0
3人
445K
スプリングムサシ
1:32.4
(0.9)
4-4-4
40.1
|
4
水沢
15.12.12
不良
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
7頭
木村暁
54.0
5人
448K
クラウンマヒコス
1:25.0
(1.3)
4-5-5
40.7
|
4
水沢
15.12.06
不良
選抜戦C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
54.0
8人
448K
コパノハミルトン
1:30.8
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.4
|
4
水沢
15.11.28
不良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念普代村賞C2十C2十一
1300
ダ
8頭
木村暁
54.0
6人
452K
スプリングストーム
1:24.6
(0.6)
4-4-4
40.2
|
6
|
6
|
ステイゴールド
パープルローズ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
ハーストーリー
(トニービン)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
443
│
403
|
39.8
(6人気)
|
393
-4
|
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
128 |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
66 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
62 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
65 |
|
7
水沢
15.12.28
不良
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
54.0
6人
397K
サンギルロイ
1:30.2
(3.8)
8-8-7
43.1
|
10
水沢
15.12.21
不良
優秀戦C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
54.0
10人
403K
スズヨローズ
1:31.7
(2.4)
5-5-6
40.8
|
3
水沢
15.12.05
不良
一般戦C2五組C2五組
1300
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
54.0
4人
397K
タイセイグローリア
1:24.5
(0.9)
3-4-4
39.7
|
6
水沢
15.11.29
重
C2九組C2九組
1300
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
54.0
7人
398K
ストレートプレイ
1:24.1
(1.8)
9-8-7
38.9
|
3
水沢
15.11.21
不良
一般戦C2五組C2五組
1300
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
401K
ジルコン
1:25.0
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
7
|
7
|
ヤマニンセラフィム
ヤマニンプチローブ
牝
4
栗毛
ヤマニンプチフール
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
468
│
445
|
3.0
(2人気)
|
451
-5
|
7 |
- |
13 |
- |
12 |
- |
69 |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
28 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
41 |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
30 |
|
1
水沢
15.12.27
不良
C2十七組C2十七
1300
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
54.0
2人
456K
カガノカリスマ
1:24.3
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.7
|
8
水沢
15.12.21
不良
優秀戦C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
54.0
6人
459K
サンギルロイ
1:32.6
(2.3)
1-1-2
42.0
|
2
水沢
15.12.12
不良
C2十六組C2十六
1300
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
54.0
1人
457K
メイショウメブキ
1:24.1
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.3
|
6
水沢
15.12.07
不良
優秀戦C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
10頭
▲
鈴木麻
51.0
7人
460K
アレグロン
1:30.8
(1.0)
3-2-2
41.1
|
1
水沢
15.11.28
不良
C2十五組C2十五
1300
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
54.0
1人
459K
ジョイジョイ
1:23.9
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.8
|