枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ナリタビッグマン
ヒカルナナヒメ
牝
3
鹿毛
奈々姫
(イチショウザン)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
545
谷あゆ
(ばんえい)
|
1060
│
865
|
13.9
(6人気)
|
1004
+2
|
14 |
- |
20 |
- |
13 |
- |
79 |
13 |
- |
18 |
- |
12 |
- |
72 |
|
9
帯広
15.12.20
1.8%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
535
3人
1002K
ブルーオーシャン
2:14.8
(38.1)
|
2
帯広
15.11.21
1.9%
目指せ連覇だ指原界隈一指団結杯2歳B-1
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
515
2人
990K
プレザントウェー
1:25.1
(0.1)
|
4
帯広
15.11.09
2.6%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
工藤篤
525
3人
992K
サクラダイチ
1:24.0
(2.4)
|
3
帯広
15.11.01
1.0%
第34回十勝産駒特別2歳産地限定
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
545
6人
981K
アラワシキング
1:51.6
(1.7)
|
9
帯広
15.10.12
2.1%
ナナカマド賞(BG3)2歳オープン別定
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
550
6人
970K
フウジンライデン
2:12.3
(35.1)
|
2
|
2
|
ニシキダイジン
イレマルビリーヴ
牝
3
栗毛
イレマルリュウジン
(ウンカイ)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
545
槻舘重
(ばんえい)
|
908
│
765
|
8.8
(4人気)
|
893
-10
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
7
帯広
15.12.28
1.6%
ヤングチャンピオンシップ(BG2)2歳産駒特別選抜別定
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
570
9人
903K
ホクショウディープ
1:56.3
(31.6)
|
1
帯広
15.12.06
2.5%
2歳B-1
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
520
3人
890K
ウンリューゴールド
1:20.8
(0.5)
|
2
帯広
15.11.22
1.5%
第28回南北海道産駒特別2歳産地限定
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
540
4人
878K
フウジンライデン
1:34.8
(2.0)
|
4
帯広
15.11.08
2.5%
2歳B-2
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
510
8人
881K
アンビシャス
1:13.5
(1.8)
|
3
帯広
15.11.01
1.1%
CTはあったかいんだから杯2歳B-1
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
510
7人
875K
ショウヘイ
1:43.6
(6.8)
|
3
|
3
|
ハマナカキング
フナノクン
牡
3
栗毛
宝 山
(エビスカチドキ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
565
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1036
│
821
|
19.4
(8人気)
|
925
-4
|
29 |
- |
23 |
- |
26 |
- |
104 |
25 |
- |
14 |
- |
26 |
- |
99 |
|
7
帯広
15.12.20
1.8%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
555
2人
929K
ブルーオーシャン
1:52.9
(16.2)
|
2
帯広
15.12.06
2.5%
2歳A-2
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
555
1人
917K
ブルーオーシャン
1:25.5
(1.4)
|
3
帯広
15.11.21
1.9%
目指せ連覇だ指原界隈一指団結杯2歳B-1
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
535
1人
910K
プレザントウェー
1:26.5
(1.5)
|
2
帯広
15.11.09
2.6%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
545
4人
909K
サクラダイチ
1:22.4
(0.8)
|
9
帯広
15.11.01
1.0%
第34回十勝産駒特別2歳産地限定
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
565
4人
905K
アラワシキング
2:27.0
(37.1)
|
4
|
4
|
ウンカイ
ウンリューゴールド
牡
3
青毛
フーレンヒカル
(カゲイサム)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
565
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
975
│
835
|
11.2
(5人気)
|
880
±0
|
15 |
- |
15 |
- |
11 |
- |
46 |
15 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
39 |
|
1
帯広
15.12.29
1.9%
実咲&仁実冬の北海道記念2歳B-1
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
540
1人
880K
マルミゴウカイ
1:30.4
(4.8)
|
2
帯広
15.12.06
2.5%
2歳B-1
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
540
2人
878K
イレマルビリーヴ
1:21.3
(0.5)
|
3
帯広
15.11.23
1.6%
祝!荻野圭子生誕記念2歳B-3
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
530
1人
875K
フジノウンカイ
1:32.6
(1.3)
|
3
帯広
15.11.08
2.5%
2歳B-2
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
530
3人
870K
アンビシャス
1:12.5
(0.8)
|
2
帯広
15.11.01
1.1%
CTはあったかいんだから杯2歳B-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
530
2人
868K
ショウヘイ
1:41.6
(4.8)
|
5
|
5
|
トウリュウ
オトコギ
牡
3
鹿毛
テンザンホウセキ
(スズテンザン)
|
大口泰
(ばんえい)
565
西邑春
(ばんえい)
|
1128
│
900
|
18.7
(7人気)
|
960
-11
|
25 |
- |
15 |
- |
12 |
- |
196 |
22 |
- |
14 |
- |
11 |
- |
162 |
|
2
帯広
15.12.29
1.9%
2歳A-2
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
555
1人
971K
エアーシップ
1:39.1
(1.7)
|
9
帯広
15.12.06
2.5%
2歳A-2
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
555
4人
968K
ブルーオーシャン
1:33.4
(9.3)
|
7
帯広
15.11.21
1.9%
目指せ連覇だ指原界隈一指団結杯2歳B-1
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
535
4人
964K
プレザントウェー
1:36.2
(11.2)
|
8
帯広
15.11.09
2.6%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
安部憲
545
5人
964K
サクラダイチ
1:43.5
(21.9)
|
5
帯広
15.11.01
1.0%
第34回十勝産駒特別2歳産地限定
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
565
8人
964K
アラワシキング
2:04.7
(14.8)
|
6
|
6
|
タカダヤジェット
プレザントウェー
牡
3
鹿毛
光 姫
(ヒカルシンザン)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
565
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1108
│
896
|
7.0
(3人気)
|
968
+3
|
29 |
- |
42 |
- |
38 |
- |
132 |
24 |
- |
33 |
- |
31 |
- |
113 |
|
3
帯広
15.12.20
1.8%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
555
9人
965K
ブルーオーシャン
1:39.3
(2.6)
|
7
帯広
15.12.06
2.5%
2歳A-2
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
555
5人
965K
ブルーオーシャン
1:31.5
(7.4)
|
1
帯広
15.11.21
1.9%
目指せ連覇だ指原界隈一指団結杯2歳B-1
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
535
6人
959K
ヒカルナナヒメ
1:25.0
(0.1)
|
5
帯広
15.11.09
2.6%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
西将太
545
8人
948K
サクラダイチ
1:27.9
(6.3)
|
6
帯広
15.11.01
1.0%
第34回十勝産駒特別2歳産地限定
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
565
5人
948K
アラワシキング
2:04.8
(14.9)
|
7
|
7
|
タケノタイトル
ショウヘイ
牡
3
栗毛
ブリリアンス
(ヴィクトリーベガ)
|
赤塚健
(ばんえい)
565
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1095
│
860
|
3.1
(2人気)
|
934
+8
|
27 |
- |
35 |
- |
47 |
- |
103 |
22 |
- |
29 |
- |
36 |
- |
89 |
|
2
帯広
15.12.20
1.8%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
555
7人
926K
ブルーオーシャン
1:39.0
(2.3)
|
1
帯広
15.12.07
2.0%
2歳A-3
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
555
1人
921K
コウシュハローヤル
1:32.7
(2.9)
|
5
帯広
15.11.21
1.9%
目指せ連覇だ指原界隈一指団結杯2歳B-1
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
535
3人
930K
プレザントウェー
1:28.9
(3.9)
|
3
帯広
15.11.08
2.6%
第36回北見産駒特別2歳産地限定
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
565
2人
918K
ムサシブラザー
1:26.8
(1.3)
|
1
帯広
15.11.01
1.1%
CTはあったかいんだから杯2歳B-1
200
ダ
10頭
赤塚健
530
5人
929K
ウンリューゴールド
1:36.8
(4.8)
|
8
|
シウン
スーパータイホウ
牡
3
鹿毛
ハヤフジクイン
(ハイセンプー)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
565
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
1108
│
851
|
2.8
(1人気)
|
940
-2
|
22 |
- |
28 |
- |
49 |
- |
110 |
19 |
- |
23 |
- |
45 |
- |
99 |
|
6
帯広
15.12.28
1.6%
ヤングチャンピオンシップ(BG2)2歳産駒特別選抜別定
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
590
6人
942K
ホクショウディープ
1:53.9
(29.2)
|
3
帯広
15.12.13
2.4%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
555
6人
926K
サクラダイチ
1:28.2
(4.9)
|
2
帯広
15.11.29
2.5%
第22回北央産駒特別2歳産地限定
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
565
1人
926K
タイキン
1:32.2
(2.5)
|
1
帯広
15.11.07
0.9%
青森竹内三次郎杯2歳B-1
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
535
1人
921K
タナボタチャン
1:40.6
(0.4)
|
6
帯広
15.10.31
1.2%
CTパートナーズ会道東支部杯2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
545
1人
921K
ツルイテンリュウ
2:04.6
(25.7)
|
8
|
9
|
ニシキロード
リュウセイイチバン
牡
3
栗毛
アクセルスター
(センシヨウリ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
565
村上慎
(ばんえい)
|
1031
│
894
|
68.1
(10人気)
|
1002
+2
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
|
8
帯広
15.12.20
1.8%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
555
5人
1000K
ブルーオーシャン
2:05.0
(28.3)
|
8
帯広
15.12.13
2.4%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
555
4人
992K
サクラダイチ
2:03.9
(40.6)
|
10
帯広
15.11.01
1.0%
第34回十勝産駒特別2歳産地限定
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
565
3人
992K
アラワシキング
2:28.3
(38.4)
|
3
帯広
15.10.12
2.1%
ナナカマド賞(BG3)2歳オープン別定
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
570
5人
979K
フウジンライデン
1:43.1
(5.9)
|
7
帯広
15.09.27
2.2%
とかちアーチ橋賞2歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
535
6人
974K
ムサシブラザー
1:46.3
(10.8)
|
10
|
ニシキロード
タナボタチャン
牝
3
栗毛
ダイヤコウヒメ
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
545
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
1161
│
898
|
21.0
(9人気)
|
958
+3
|
20 |
- |
25 |
- |
29 |
- |
98 |
16 |
- |
20 |
- |
27 |
- |
86 |
|
6
帯広
15.12.20
1.8%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
535
8人
955K
ブルーオーシャン
1:52.2
(15.5)
|
3
帯広
15.12.06
2.5%
2歳A-2
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
535
3人
946K
ブルーオーシャン
1:28.1
(4.0)
|
1
帯広
15.11.29
2.8%
2歳B-2
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
510
1人
940K
アアモンドネムロ
1:22.8
(0.5)
|
2
帯広
15.11.07
0.9%
青森竹内三次郎杯2歳B-1
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
510
3人
936K
スーパータイホウ
1:41.0
(0.4)
|
1
帯広
15.10.24
1.3%
ブルーローズ杯20152歳B-2
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
510
2人
930K
トマランサクイーン
1:39.9
(3.9)
|