枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ステイゴールド
マイフォルトゥーナ
牝
3
黒鹿毛
ダブルネーム
(ナリタブライアン)
|
東川公
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
│
|
6.0
(2人気)
|
427
+23
|
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
11
阪神
15.09.20
良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
菱田裕
54.0
14人
404K
バイナリーコード
1:58.6
(3.6)
14-14-13
40.9
|
11
札幌
15.08.16
良
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
16頭
菱田裕
54.0
14人
402K
ウインティアラ
2:04.4
(1.4)
14-14-14
35.9
|
13
京都
15.05.09
良
3歳未勝利
1600
芝
18頭
和田竜
54.0
13人
396K
セイントバローズ
1:35.2
(1.4)
15-16
34.8
|
|
|
2
|
2
|
キングヘイロー
サマーサティ
牝
3
栗毛
クールモダン
(フジキセキ)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
伊藤好
(笠松)
|
435
│
418
|
45.8
(5人気)
|
426
±0
|
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
13 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
7
笠松
15.11.26
不良
白川郷特別C13特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
森島貴
54.0
9人
426K
ノブローズ
1:45.4
(3.2)
7-7-8
40.1
|
1
笠松
15.11.11
良
サラ系C23組牝馬C23牝馬
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
54.0
7人
430K
ノッツダルジェント
1:31.7
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.6
|
8
笠松
15.10.30
良
サラ系3歳12組3歳12
1400
ダ
10頭
山下雅
54.0
6人
434K
ハオウ
1:32.3
(2.7)
1-1-3
41.2
|
3
笠松
15.10.16
良
サラ系3歳11組3歳11
1400
ダ
9頭
吉井友
54.0
5人
438K
シャドウキングマン
1:31.7
(2.4)
1-1-1
41.3
|
9
笠松
15.10.02
稍重
サラ系3歳10組3歳10
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
7人
442K
キョウワデューク
1:34.3
(2.7)
1-1-1
42.3
|
3
|
3
|
パークリージエント
ナイキアンジェラ
牝
12
鹿毛
ナイキグレース
(ジェイドロバリー)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
54.0
小森勝
(笠松)
|
463
│
437
|
245.7
(9人気)
|
468
+14
|
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
208 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
129 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
79 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
77 |
|
7
笠松
15.11.24
良
サラ系C21組C21
1400
ダ
9頭
山下雅
54.0
7人
454K
インヘリットライン
1:35.5
(3.9)
8-8-8
41.0
|
8
笠松
15.11.12
良
サラ系C18組牝馬C18牝馬
1400
ダ
9頭
△
藤田玄
52.0
9人
459K
ラブラドリカ
1:33.8
(4.5)
8-8-8
39.9
|
3
笠松
15.10.30
良
サラ系C16組C16
800
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
54.0
5人
459K
セントウォーク
51.6
(0.3)
3-3
37.6
|
7
笠松
15.10.15
良
プロレスラー高井憲吾復帰記念C17
800
ダ
9頭
島崎和
54.0
4人
460K
タヤスサーチ
53.0
(1.7)
5-5
38.3
|
8
笠松
15.10.02
稍重
秋月賞C14特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
8頭
山下雅
54.0
4人
469K
マユノトップスター
1:36.7
(2.7)
7-7-7
41.6
|
4
|
4
|
ファルブラヴ
オグリソング
牝
3
鹿毛
オグリロマンス
(ノーザンテースト)
|
森島貴
(笠松)
54.0
山中輝
(笠松)
|
402
│
390
|
152.6
(7人気)
|
398
-1
|
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
57 |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
40 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
17 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
22 |
|
6
笠松
15.11.24
良
サラ系C21組C21
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
6人
399K
インヘリットライン
1:33.5
(1.9)
1-1-1
43.2
|
8
笠松
15.11.12
良
サラ系C20組C20
1400
ダ
10頭
大原浩
54.0
10人
403K
ユメウメサクラ
1:32.8
(3.0)
2-2-2
41.1
|
9
笠松
15.10.28
稍重
サラ系3歳4組3歳4
1400
ダ
9頭
森島貴
54.0
7人
402K
ラウレアメモリー
1:31.8
(3.8)
5-7-7
41.5
|
9
名古屋
15.10.21
良
サラ3歳5組3歳5
1400
ダ
10頭
森島貴
54.0
10人
405K
タイキクロスビー
1:35.8
(4.8)
2-4-6
44.1
|
8
笠松
15.10.13
良
祝☆典政&明里結婚記念3歳3
1400
ダ
8頭
大原浩
54.0
7人
406K
サノタイクーン
1:34.8
(6.6)
1-1-3
44.4
|
5
|
5
|
ヴァーミリアン
ジョブックセーグラ
牡
3
青鹿毛
ロイヤルフェアリー
(Grand Slam)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
56.0
法理勝
(笠松)
|
476
│
467
|
1.1
(1人気)
|
476
+6
|
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
|
2
笠松
15.11.26
不良
白川郷特別C13特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
2人
470K
ノブローズ
1:43.3
(1.1)
8-8-6
38.2
|
1
笠松
15.11.10
良
サラ系C25組C25
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
2人
467K
フェイマスワーズ
1:29.8
(0.2)
4-2-2
39.4
|
4
笠松
15.10.30
良
サラ系3歳13組3歳13
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
56.0
4人
470K
ラブラドリカ
1:29.8
(1.4)
7-5-4
36.8
|
7
中山
15.09.19
重
3歳未勝利
1200
ダ
15頭
木幡広
56.0
15人
460K
ムラングシャンティ
1:12.2
(1.0)
15-14
36.9
|
10
川崎
15.09.08
不良
サファイアフラワー賞3歳C1下選定馬JRA選定馬
1600
ダ
11頭
今野忠
56.0
8人
459K
マイネルヴォーダン
1:48.0
(3.6)
7-7-8
43.0
|
6
|
6
|
ステイゴールド
エクラドレーヴ
牝
3
栗毛
アンプレヴー
(トワイニング)
|
木之葵
(名古屋)
△
52.0
伊藤好
(笠松)
|
415
│
396
|
8.0
(3人気)
|
400
-4
|
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
13 |
- |
100 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
76 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
43 |
|
2
笠松
15.11.12
良
サラ系C20組C20
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
3人
404K
ユメウメサクラ
1:31.2
(1.4)
6-6-5
38.6
|
5
笠松
15.10.29
良
サラ系3歳10組3歳10
1400
ダ
9頭
△
藤田玄
52.0
2人
403K
サウスポールツアー
1:31.4
(2.2)
6-6-6
38.5
|
3
笠松
15.10.14
良
サラ系3歳8組3歳8
1400
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
54.0
2人
411K
ディナール
1:31.6
(0.6)
7-6-3
38.1
|
10
小倉
15.09.05
良
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
18頭
高倉稜
54.0
12人
394K
ハッピーウィルス
2:01.3
(1.4)
10-11-13
36.4
|
9
小倉
15.08.02
良
3歳未勝利
1800
芝
16頭
川田将
54.0
10人
404K
クィーンチャーム
1:48.4
(0.9)
12-13-11
35.8
|
7
|
7
|
ソングオブウインド
グランデソング
牡
3
鹿毛
ノースソング
(アンバーシヤダイ)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
56.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
486
│
474
|
55.6
(6人気)
|
475
+1
|
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
46 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
26 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
22 |
|
6
笠松
15.11.24
良
笠松応援記念C20
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
7人
474K
ユーセイエンジェル
1:32.3
(2.9)
4-6-6
41.0
|
6
笠松
15.11.12
良
サラ系C19組C19
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
9人
476K
ハオウ
1:32.2
(3.0)
6-6-5
41.5
|
7
笠松
15.10.26
良
サラ系3歳8組3歳8
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
8人
475K
スピンキャッシュ
1:32.2
(2.4)
7-7-8
40.5
|
8
笠松
15.10.14
良
サラ系3歳6組3歳6
1400
ダ
9頭
高木健
56.0
7人
479K
カキツバタ
1:31.7
(2.2)
4-3-5
40.9
|
6
笠松
15.10.02
稍重
サラ系3歳6組3歳6
1400
ダ
9頭
高木健
56.0
4人
482K
キョウワルナ
1:32.8
(2.8)
4-4-4
41.9
|
8
|
8
|
ブラックタイド
ティーアイアーチ
牝
3
黒鹿毛
フラワーアーチ
(Nashwan)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
54.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
420
│
403
|
14.4
(4人気)
|
408
+1
|
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
35 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
14 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
24 |
|
3
笠松
15.11.24
良
サラ系C21組C21
1400
ダ
9頭
東川公
54.0
2人
407K
インヘリットライン
1:31.7
(0.1)
5-5-5
39.8
|
3
笠松
15.11.12
良
サラ系C20組C20
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
6人
415K
ユメウメサクラ
1:31.4
(1.6)
3-3-3
39.4
|
4
笠松
15.10.29
良
サラ系3歳9組3歳9
1400
ダ
10頭
東川公
54.0
5人
416K
シークレットオース
1:30.0
(2.0)
6-7-7
38.5
|
6
笠松
15.10.14
良
サラ系3歳7組3歳7
1400
ダ
9頭
東川公
54.0
4人
412K
トーセンサンピラー
1:31.8
(1.7)
9-9-9
37.9
|
5
笠松
15.10.02
稍重
サラ系3歳7組3歳7
1400
ダ
8頭
東川公
54.0
6人
418K
ウォーターウェイ
1:31.7
(1.4)
6-6-6
40.3
|
9
|
グラスワンダー
カネトシグランド
牝
3
栗毛
モエレメルシー
(マジックマイルズ)
|
藤田玄
(笠松)
△
52.0
青木達
(笠松)
|
515
│
515
|
214.3
(8人気)
|
491
±0
|
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
8
笠松
15.11.24
良
サラ系C21組C21
1400
ダ
9頭
△
藤田玄
52.0
9人
491K
インヘリットライン
1:36.2
(4.6)
9-9-9
40.7
|
9
笠松
15.11.12
良
サラ系C20組C20
1400
ダ
10頭
△
藤田玄
52.0
8人
499K
ユメウメサクラ
1:33.4
(3.6)
9-9-9
40.0
|
10
笠松
15.10.29
良
サラ系3歳9組3歳9
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
9人
496K
シークレットオース
1:32.8
(4.8)
10-10-10
39.8
|
9
笠松
15.10.14
良
サラ系3歳7組3歳7
1400
ダ
9頭
森島貴
54.0
8人
499K
トーセンサンピラー
1:32.9
(2.8)
8-8-8
39.6
|
7
笠松
15.10.02
稍重
サラ系3歳7組3歳7
1400
ダ
8頭
佐藤友
54.0
7人
497K
ウォーターウェイ
1:33.5
(3.2)
7-7-7
40.3
|