枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
エビスオウジャ
ニシキフブキ
牡
4
鹿毛
吹 雪
(タカラフジ)
|
入澤和
(ばんえい)
640
西邑春
(ばんえい)
|
1129
│
912
|
23.7
(6人気)
|
1014
-3
|
27 |
- |
26 |
- |
18 |
- |
155 |
17 |
- |
19 |
- |
13 |
- |
95 |
|
4
帯広
12.12.24
5.4%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
630
7人
1017K
フレグランス
1:54.4
(10.7)
|
9
帯広
12.12.16
6.8%
C1-5
200
ダ
9頭
入澤和
630
6人
1009K
オレモスゴイ
1:48.9
(26.8)
|
4
帯広
12.11.26
6.3%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
入澤和
630
9人
1013K
ビラトリスズラン
1:48.7
(4.1)
|
10
帯広
12.11.11
3.5%
陸別町しばれフェスティバル杯C1-4
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
620
10人
1031K
ハクウン
2:22.7
(31.4)
|
8
帯広
12.10.27
2.3%
C1-3
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
620
7人
1017K
レイナアブソルータ
2:20.7
(29.6)
|
2
|
2
|
リキミノル
オレワキタ
牡
4
芦毛
僧 山
(フランブール)
|
浅田達
(ばんえい)
640
皆川公
(ばんえい)
|
986
│
900
|
2.9
(2人気)
|
984
+3
|
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
11 |
- |
44 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
21 |
|
5
帯広
12.12.29
3.5%
C1-5
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
630
5人
981K
アロータイショウ
1:43.7
(9.1)
|
2
帯広
12.12.16
6.8%
C1-5
200
ダ
9頭
浅田達
630
9人
981K
オレモスゴイ
1:22.6
(0.5)
|
9
帯広
12.11.26
6.3%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
船山蔵
630
8人
974K
ビラトリスズラン
2:05.3
(20.7)
|
9
帯広
12.11.11
3.5%
陸別町しばれフェスティバル杯C1-4
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
620
9人
978K
ハクウン
2:21.5
(30.2)
|
9
帯広
12.11.05
2.7%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
620
7人
978K
シンエイアラシ
2:47.2
(32.1)
|
3
|
3
|
ウンカイ
ヒマワリムスメ
牝
5
鹿毛
勝 花
(カゲイサム)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
620
大友人
(ばんえい)
|
1044
│
856
|
17.3
(5人気)
|
993
+3
|
13 |
- |
18 |
- |
36 |
- |
141 |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
16 |
- |
79 |
|
8
帯広
12.12.29
3.5%
C1-5
200
ダ
10頭
☆
舘澤直
600
7人
990K
アロータイショウ
1:56.6
(22.0)
|
7
帯広
12.12.16
6.8%
C1-5
200
ダ
9頭
☆
舘澤直
600
4人
983K
オレモスゴイ
1:31.0
(8.9)
|
6
帯広
12.11.26
6.3%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
610
1人
977K
ビラトリスズラン
1:53.1
(8.5)
|
4
帯広
12.11.17
5.8%
C1-3・4決勝
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
600
6人
985K
カネサヒトミ
1:42.5
(5.6)
|
4
帯広
12.11.11
3.5%
陸別町しばれフェスティバル杯C1-4
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
600
1人
981K
ハクウン
2:06.6
(15.3)
|
4
|
4
|
スミヨシセンショー
サッポロエレジー
牡
5
鹿毛
ミヤビ
(クロタカ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
640
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1007
│
785
|
16.8
(4人気)
|
948
+21
|
7 |
- |
15 |
- |
14 |
- |
74 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
38 |
|
6
帯広
12.12.24
5.4%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
630
5人
927K
フレグランス
1:56.1
(12.4)
|
6
帯広
12.12.16
6.8%
C1-5
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
630
7人
924K
オレモスゴイ
1:30.5
(8.4)
|
8
帯広
12.11.26
6.3%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
630
6人
925K
ビラトリスズラン
1:58.5
(13.9)
|
10
帯広
12.11.17
5.8%
C1-3・4決勝
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
620
10人
928K
カネサヒトミ
1:50.2
(13.3)
|
5
帯広
12.11.11
3.5%
陸別町しばれフェスティバル杯C1-4
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
620
4人
920K
ハクウン
2:08.0
(16.7)
|
5
|
5
|
サロマオーカン
サクセスクィーン
牝
4
鹿毛
サダエリコ
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
620
槻舘重
(ばんえい)
|
948
│
806
|
1.9
(1人気)
|
948
+2
|
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
40 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
2
帯広
12.12.29
3.5%
C1-5
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
610
3人
946K
アロータイショウ
1:36.0
(1.4)
|
4
帯広
12.12.16
6.8%
C1-5
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
610
3人
949K
オレモスゴイ
1:26.9
(4.8)
|
3
帯広
12.11.26
6.3%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
610
2人
947K
ビラトリスズラン
1:48.4
(3.8)
|
8
帯広
12.11.17
5.8%
C1-3・4決勝
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
600
5人
949K
カネサヒトミ
1:48.3
(11.4)
|
3
帯広
12.11.11
3.5%
陸別町しばれフェスティバル杯C1-4
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
600
8人
945K
ハクウン
1:59.1
(7.8)
|
6
|
6
|
トウカイシンザン
キタノキセキ
牡
4
鹿毛
アンローズ
(マツノコトブキ)
|
大口泰
(ばんえい)
640
大友人
(ばんえい)
|
1051
│
870
|
24.5
(7人気)
|
959
-5
|
30 |
- |
28 |
- |
41 |
- |
238 |
17 |
- |
17 |
- |
35 |
- |
175 |
|
9
帯広
12.12.29
3.5%
C1-5
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
630
7人
964K
アロータイショウ
2:01.8
(27.2)
|
4
帯広
12.12.15
3.8%
C1-6
200
ダ
7頭
大口泰
630
3人
962K
アロータイショウ
1:53.5
(11.1)
|
7
帯広
12.11.26
6.3%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
630
3人
956K
ビラトリスズラン
1:53.4
(8.8)
|
2
帯広
12.11.18
6.3%
C1-5
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
620
2人
950K
サカノウオッカ
1:43.1
(0.0)
|
3
帯広
12.11.04
3.0%
C1-5
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
620
8人
955K
ハクウン
2:05.6
(7.5)
|
7
|
7
|
カツテンオウ
キタノリョウマ
牡
5
鹿毛
ユキナミトップ
(ジヨウセイハ)
|
船山蔵
(ばんえい)
640
鈴木邦
(ばんえい)
|
1025
│
816
|
33.3
(9人気)
|
1044
-2
|
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
17 |
- |
80 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
36 |
|
7
帯広
12.12.29
3.5%
C1-5
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
630
9人
1046K
アロータイショウ
1:56.2
(21.6)
|
5
帯広
12.12.15
3.8%
C1-6
200
ダ
7頭
船山蔵
630
4人
1043K
アロータイショウ
1:55.4
(13.0)
|
4
帯広
12.12.03
3.7%
ガンバレ輓曳十勝浦幌馬産振興会C1-5
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
630
10人
1050K
オレモスゴイ
2:04.9
(13.3)
|
7
帯広
12.11.18
6.3%
C1-5
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
620
10人
1055K
サカノウオッカ
1:50.6
(7.5)
|
3
帯広
12.11.05
2.7%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
船山蔵
620
8人
1030K
シンエイアラシ
2:18.3
(3.2)
|
8
|
エビスカチドキ
ゴールデンロック
牡
5
栗毛
天 光
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
640
大橋和
(ばんえい)
|
959
│
814
|
27.3
(8人気)
|
938
-13
|
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
70 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
34 |
|
4
帯広
12.12.29
3.5%
C1-5
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
630
10人
951K
アロータイショウ
1:42.8
(8.2)
|
7
帯広
12.12.15
3.8%
C1-6
200
ダ
7頭
西謙一
630
7人
939K
アロータイショウ
2:27.4
(45.0)
|
10
帯広
12.12.03
3.7%
ガンバレ輓曳十勝浦幌馬産振興会C1-5
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
630
7人
933K
オレモスゴイ
2:35.6
(44.0)
|
10
帯広
12.11.18
6.3%
C1-5
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
620
9人
908K
サカノウオッカ
2:09.8
(26.7)
|
8
帯広
12.11.04
3.0%
C1-5
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
620
6人
886K
ハクウン
2:32.0
(33.9)
|
8
|
9
|
アキバオーショウ
キンマーチ
牡
5
鹿毛
アキバプリンセス
(マツノコトブキ)
|
尾瀬馨
(ばんえい)
640
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
1033
│
834
|
36.7
(10人気)
|
988
+7
|
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
16 |
- |
140 |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
67 |
|
7
帯広
12.12.24
5.4%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
入澤和
630
8人
981K
フレグランス
2:03.5
(19.8)
|
5
帯広
12.12.16
6.8%
C1-5
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
630
8人
979K
オレモスゴイ
1:30.1
(8.0)
|
8
帯広
12.11.25
4.4%
上川馬事振興会会長賞C1-3
200
ダ
10頭
松本秀
630
10人
977K
サカノウオッカ
2:11.0
(14.8)
|
7
帯広
12.11.11
3.5%
陸別町しばれフェスティバル杯C1-4
200
ダ
10頭
☆
舘澤直
610
7人
967K
ハクウン
2:18.1
(26.8)
|
6
帯広
12.10.27
2.3%
C1-3
200
ダ
10頭
澁谷益
620
9人
967K
レイナアブソルータ
2:03.5
(12.4)
|
10
|
ユウシンコマ
ファーストクラス
牡
4
鹿毛
第四博雪
(ホマレオーザ)
|
長澤幸
(ばんえい)
640
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
1012
│
826
|
5.7
(3人気)
|
900
-3
|
17 |
- |
21 |
- |
17 |
- |
136 |
13 |
- |
13 |
- |
7 |
- |
74 |
|
3
帯広
12.12.24
5.4%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
630
3人
903K
フレグランス
1:52.4
(8.7)
|
3
帯広
12.12.16
6.8%
C1-5
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
630
5人
903K
オレモスゴイ
1:25.9
(3.8)
|
5
帯広
12.11.26
6.3%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
630
7人
906K
ビラトリスズラン
1:50.4
(5.8)
|
4
帯広
12.10.20
2.5%
C1-4
200
ダ
8頭
長澤幸
620
6人
911K
マゴコロ
2:13.8
(19.5)
|
6
帯広
12.10.07
3.0%
C1-3・4決勝
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
620
6人
909K
カムイカリン
2:20.2
(18.0)
|