枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
シンボリクリスエス
トゥザキングダム
牡
6
青鹿毛
トゥザスターダム
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
齋藤雄
(岩手)
|
479
│
460
|
105.1
(8人気)
|
480
-5
|
12 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
57 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
10 |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
47 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
|
8
水沢
20.06.16
稍重
滝観洞賞B1一組
1800
ダ
8頭
関本淳
56.0
8人
485K
チェスターコート
1:58.6
(2.0)
6-5-8
40.6
|
11
盛岡
20.05.19
不良
復興祈念夢あふれる未来へB1一組
1800
ダ
12頭
小林凌
56.0
11人
482K
マイネルバローネ
1:56.7
(3.1)
6-7-6
41.0
|
3
水沢
20.05.05
良
駒形賞B1
1800
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
6人
480K
ジェイケイブラック
2:02.2
(0.5)
7-7-7
39.5
|
6
水沢
20.04.14
良
卯月特別A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
10人
471K
エンドゲーム
2:01.0
(2.1)
7-7-8
42.2
|
4
水沢
20.03.28
稍重
春分特別A二組
1600
ダ
8頭
大坪慎
56.0
7人
469K
アドマイヤメテオ
1:47.4
(1.7)
6-7-5
41.6
|
2
|
2
|
スウェプトオーヴァーボード
ユイノムサシ
牡
4
芦毛
クリムゾンフレア
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
56.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
482
│
465
|
3.5
(2人気)
|
474
-2
|
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
23 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
14 |
|
4
水沢
20.06.16
稍重
滝観洞賞B1一組
1800
ダ
8頭
山本政
56.0
1人
476K
チェスターコート
1:56.9
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.1
|
1
盛岡
20.06.01
良
アレキサンドライト賞B1一組
1800
ダ
8頭
高松亮
56.0
2人
470K
ヴェリイブライト
1:56.1
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.1
|
5
盛岡
20.05.17
重
B1B1
1400
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
472K
サマニー
1:25.1
(1.3)
3-3
37.7
|
1
水沢
20.04.21
重
花梨賞B1
1300
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
469K
ライズブロッサム
1:20.9
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.2
|
4
浦和
20.02.20
良
アメジスト特別B3四C1一
1500
ダ
12頭
町田直
55.0
7人
469K
デスティネイション
1:37.3
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.1
|
3
|
3
|
スターリングローズ
ワタリセイユウ
牡
7
芦毛
ヤグラシンメル
(タマモクロス)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
56.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
504
│
485
|
9.0
(6人気)
|
500
-4
|
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
34 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
32 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
7
盛岡
20.06.09
良
あすなろ賞オープン
1800
ダ
12頭
関本淳
57.0
10人
504K
パンプキンズ
1:55.2
(2.1)
7-7-6
39.4
|
5
盛岡
20.05.25
良
陽光特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
岩本怜
56.0
4人
502K
ジェイケイブラック
1:40.5
(0.9)
3-2
39.3
|
4
水沢
20.04.26
稍重
仲春特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
岩本怜
56.0
2人
487K
キングジャガー
1:45.8
(2.2)
8-8-5
41.6
|
1
水沢
20.04.07
重
復興祈念夢あふれる未来へB1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
岩本怜
56.0
2人
490K
ピンクキャンディー
1:44.4
(0.3)
8-9-3
41.2
|
10
大井
20.02.24
良
アクアマリン賞競走B2三選抜特別
1800
ダ
16頭
山本聡
56.0
15人
491K
ショウナンハドル
1:56.8
(2.1)
14-13-15
40.5
|
4
|
4
|
メジロベイリー
ヴェリイブライト
牡
10
青鹿毛
サクセスウイッチ
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
岩本怜
(岩手)
56.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
497
│
458
|
25.2
(7人気)
|
485
±0
|
13 |
- |
25 |
- |
16 |
- |
56 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
10 |
- |
20 |
- |
14 |
- |
40 |
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
32 |
|
5
水沢
20.06.16
稍重
滝観洞賞B1一組
1800
ダ
8頭
岩本怜
56.0
5人
485K
チェスターコート
1:57.0
(0.4)
6-5-5
39.5
|
2
盛岡
20.06.01
良
アレキサンドライト賞B1一組
1800
ダ
8頭
岩本怜
56.0
4人
493K
ユイノムサシ
1:56.6
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.4
|
4
盛岡
20.05.19
不良
復興祈念夢あふれる未来へB1一組
1800
ダ
12頭
高松亮
56.0
6人
498K
マイネルバローネ
1:54.2
(0.6)
10-10-10
38.1
|
1
水沢
20.05.05
良
B1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
7人
497K
ヤマトタケル
1:46.3
(0.0)
8-6-6
40.4
|
4
水沢
20.04.19
重
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
7人
498K
マイネルバローネ
1:43.3
(0.4)
6-5-6
39.1
|
5
|
5
|
カジノドライヴ
サンドプラチナ
牡
7
鹿毛
ステイウィズユー
(ステイゴールド)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
513
│
492
|
8.8
(5人気)
|
513
-4
|
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
14 |
- |
57 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
13 |
- |
57 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
34 |
|
10
盛岡
20.06.09
良
あすなろ賞オープン
1800
ダ
12頭
坂口裕
57.0
7人
517K
パンプキンズ
1:55.6
(2.5)
9-9-9
39.1
|
7
盛岡
20.05.26
良
青葉特別A一組
1800
ダ
12頭
阿部英
56.0
3人
517K
グランユニヴェール
1:57.0
(2.0)
10-9-8
39.6
|
3
水沢
20.05.11
良
皐月特別A
1600
ダ
12頭
阿部英
56.0
3人
515K
マイネルストラトス
1:44.6
(0.6)
10-10-7
40.2
|
10
大井
20.04.07
良
東風賞競走B1二選抜特別
1600
ダ
14頭
石崎駿
56.0
12人
522K
ハルディネロ
1:43.0
(1.9)
13-13-13
38.7
|
7
大井
20.03.15
不良
ブリリアントカップトライアル競走A2以下選抜特別
1800
ダ
13頭
☆
櫻井光
54.0
12人
515K
ゴールデンブレイヴ
1:56.6
(0.9)
10-10-12
38.5
|
6
|
6
|
シンボリクリスエス
マイネルバローネ
牡
6
青鹿毛
キョウエイタキオン
(アグネスタキオン)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
497
│
474
|
6.1
(4人気)
|
488
+2
|
13 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
53 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
22 |
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
31 |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
|
7
水沢
20.06.16
稍重
滝観洞賞B1一組
1800
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
486K
チェスターコート
1:57.2
(0.6)
4-4-4
40.0
|
3
盛岡
20.06.01
良
アレキサンドライト賞B1一組
1800
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
485K
ユイノムサシ
1:56.8
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.1
|
1
盛岡
20.05.19
不良
復興祈念夢あふれる未来へB1一組
1800
ダ
12頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
495K
モズリュウオウ
1:53.6
(0.0)
7-6-3
38.3
|
4
水沢
20.05.05
良
駒形賞B1
1800
ダ
8頭
山本政
56.0
3人
495K
ジェイケイブラック
2:02.8
(1.1)
1-3-1
41.2
|
1
水沢
20.04.19
重
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
4人
493K
クラバウターマン
1:42.9
(0.0)
3-3-4
38.9
|
7
|
7
|
キングカメハメハ
アドマイヤロマン
牡
7
栗毛
フローリッドコート
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
496
│
468
|
5.2
(3人気)
|
496
±0
|
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
50 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
17 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
33 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
23 |
|
2
水沢
20.06.16
稍重
B1B1
1300
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
1人
496K
アテナリ
1:21.9
(0.3)
5-6-5
38.7
|
9
中京
19.12.15
良
3歳上1勝クラス
1200
ダ
16頭
藤井勘
57.0
12人
506K
カーンテソーロ
1:13.8
(1.7)
16-16
36.4
|
8
小倉
19.08.03
良
筑紫特別3歳上1勝クラス
1200
芝
10頭
小牧太
57.0
9人
492K
ファンタジステラ
1:08.8
(0.8)
4-5
34.8
|
10
中京
19.07.13
稍重
マカオジョッキークラブT3歳上1勝クラス
1200
芝
12頭
小牧太
57.0
7人
498K
トップソリスト
1:09.9
(1.1)
8-7
34.7
|
13
阪神
19.06.22
良
3歳上1勝クラス
1400
ダ
16頭
小牧太
57.0
12人
500K
シティーポップ
1:27.2
(2.9)
9-9
39.8
|
8
|
8
|
ネオユニヴァース
ロンリーウェイ
牡
4
青鹿毛
プリンセスメーカー
(エンパイアメーカー)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
493
│
468
|
2.9
(1人気)
|
471
-9
|
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
39 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
36 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
|
1
水沢
20.06.14
良
B1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
480K
ペイシャマキアージ
1:44.1
(0.3)
5-5-3
39.5
|
13
東京
20.05.16
稍重
4歳上1勝クラス
1600
ダ
13頭
嘉藤貴
57.0
12人
470K
エグジットラック
1:43.0
(4.3)
4-5
41.7
|
12
東京
20.05.10
良
4歳上1勝クラス
1300
ダ
16頭
木幡巧
57.0
14人
478K
ジョガールボニート
1:19.4
(1.6)
14-14
36.6
|
13
中京
20.03.28
稍重
4歳上1勝クラス
1400
ダ
14頭
井上敏
57.0
13人
484K
スマッシングハーツ
1:27.5
(2.7)
13-12
38.4
|
1
川崎
19.07.23
稍重
ジュライフラワー賞3歳C1下選定馬JRA選定馬
1400
ダ
11頭
森泰斗
56.0
2人
479K
ベニノマーメイド
1:30.3
(0.3)
9-9-3
39.1
|