枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
フリオーソ
ダンストンレガーメ
牝
6
鹿毛
コスモキャロリーヌ
(アドマイヤマックス)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
433
│
398
|
4.1
(2人気)
|
422
+1
|
12 |
- |
14 |
- |
17 |
- |
66 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
33 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
33 |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
31 |
|
2
盛岡
20.07.20
良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
421K
アサミン
1:26.7
(0.0)
9-7
36.7
|
2
水沢
20.06.22
良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
12頭
高松亮
54.0
2人
414K
ブラックテーラー
1:31.7
(0.0)
10-9-8
40.2
|
6
盛岡
20.06.07
良
プルメリア賞C1五組
1400
ダ
12頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
412K
ウインドショコラ
1:28.0
(1.5)
10-10
37.7
|
8
盛岡
20.05.24
良
スモークツリー賞C1四組
1400
ダ
12頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
412K
マイネルレイール
1:28.0
(0.8)
10-11
38.2
|
1
水沢
20.05.12
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
417K
オイランドウチュウ
1:32.4
(0.2)
2-5-4
40.9
|
2
|
2
|
サムライハート
モリノハート
牝
5
鹿毛
ハナムケ
(ボストンハーバー)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
54.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
481
│
465
|
134.2
(11人気)
|
486
±0
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
46 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
39 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
|
7
盛岡
20.07.21
良
グリーンチャンネル賞C1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
南郷家
54.0
9人
486K
フィールドシャルム
1:41.3
(1.8)
3-3
39.5
|
5
水沢
20.07.07
不良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
阿部英
54.0
5人
478K
アポロラスベガス
1:29.5
(2.0)
3-4-4
39.5
|
1
水沢
20.06.30
稍重
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
南郷家
54.0
2人
476K
デルマロンシャン
1:31.4
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.8
|
6
水沢
20.06.23
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
8人
474K
チェスナットバレー
1:31.9
(0.7)
5-5-5
41.0
|
3
水沢
20.06.16
稍重
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
8頭
南郷家
54.0
5人
478K
マルケイインパルス
1:30.5
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.1
|
3
|
3
|
タイキシャトル
イノセントラヴ
牝
4
栗毛
サワノプリマベーラ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤敏
(岩手)
|
458
│
433
|
29.7
(6人気)
|
433
+5
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
|
3
盛岡
20.07.20
良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
5人
428K
アサミン
1:26.9
(0.2)
3-2
38.1
|
5
水沢
20.07.06
重
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
7人
426K
ゼットオラシオン
1:30.3
(0.8)
6-6-6
39.7
|
9
川崎
20.06.08
良
ハヤブサ賞C3選定馬
900
ダ
11頭
岡村裕
54.0
8人
445K
コトホギ
56.3
(1.3)
9-8-9
38.5
|
7
川崎
20.05.11
稍重
イヌワシ賞C3選定馬
900
ダ
11頭
岡村裕
54.0
11人
441K
グローリアスロウラ
56.4
(1.4)
8-7-7
38.2
|
11
浦和
20.04.21
不良
C3九十
1400
ダ
12頭
岡村裕
54.0
9人
433K
ジュントップゴール
1:36.2
(4.1)
4-5-6
43.9
|
4
|
4
|
ロージズインメイ
ボーンインメイ
牝
4
青鹿毛
カデンツァ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
443
│
422
|
52.7
(9人気)
|
427
+3
|
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
17 |
- |
75 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
14 |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
13 |
- |
61 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
25 |
|
3
盛岡
20.07.20
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
小林凌
54.0
10人
424K
ムーヴィング
1:40.9
(1.7)
5-6
39.1
|
4
水沢
20.07.07
不良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
54.0
6人
426K
アポロラスベガス
1:29.4
(1.9)
7-7-6
39.2
|
4
水沢
20.06.23
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
9人
426K
チェスナットバレー
1:31.9
(0.7)
3-3-3
41.4
|
1
水沢
20.06.16
稍重
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
7頭
岩本怜
54.0
6人
423K
レーヴドブラン
1:30.1
(0.4)
2-2-1
40.3
|
8
盛岡
20.06.09
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
10頭
小林凌
54.0
10人
423K
スノーガーデン
1:29.1
(1.8)
5-5
39.6
|
5
|
5
|
スズカマンボ
ララマ
セ
5
黒鹿毛
ヴィクトリアローズ
(グラスワンダー)
|
塚本涼
(岩手)
☆
55.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
476
│
462
|
12.8
(5人気)
|
463
-9
|
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
22 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
16 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
|
7
盛岡
20.07.21
良
ヤングジョッキーズシリーズTR盛岡第2戦C1
1600
ダ
12頭
古岡勇
56.0
7人
472K
アルカサル
1:40.7
(1.2)
3-2
40.1
|
2
水沢
20.07.07
不良
C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
470K
ヤマニンポラール
1:43.1
(0.0)
4-4-4
38.6
|
6
水沢
20.06.23
良
焼石岳賞C1
1400
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
8人
468K
イチネンセイ
1:32.1
(1.5)
5-4-5
41.4
|
5
盛岡
20.06.09
良
C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
454K
リリーブラックシー
1:42.2
(1.5)
3-4
39.2
|
4
盛岡
20.05.26
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
462K
マリーツァ
1:41.6
(0.6)
4-4
39.9
|
6
|
6
|
ヨハネスブルグ
ストーリーズ
牝
4
鹿毛
トップスカーレット
(ダイワメジャー)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
433
│
406
|
6.9
(3人気)
|
431
+2
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
16 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
|
2
盛岡
20.07.20
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
7人
429K
ブライトエンジェル
1:26.2
(0.2)
1-1
37.5
|
1
盛岡
20.06.08
良
C2C2
1000
ダ
9頭
高松亮
54.0
7人
427K
キタスクワート
1:01.5
(0.0)
5-4
36.8
|
4
盛岡
20.06.01
良
C2C2
1000
ダ
8頭
高松亮
54.0
6人
430K
バトルクウ
1:02.3
(1.1)
6-6
37.6
|
5
盛岡
20.05.26
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
高松亮
54.0
6人
437K
アイアンクロー
1:29.5
(0.9)
7-5
39.8
|
8
水沢
20.04.07
重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
7人
443K
ポエムロビン
1:33.4
(2.3)
7-7-7
42.4
|
7
|
スターリングローズ
オイランドウチュウ
牝
5
栗毛
ダイメイジュエリー
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
54.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
458
│
436
|
119.7
(10人気)
|
443
+2
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
40 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
17 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
|
11
盛岡
20.07.20
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
☆
塚本涼
53.0
7人
441K
ムーヴィング
1:42.5
(3.3)
2-4
41.2
|
4
水沢
20.07.07
不良
C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
54.0
9人
443K
ヤマニンポラール
1:43.3
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.6
|
8
水沢
20.06.21
良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
11頭
△
塚本涼
52.0
7人
445K
ゲイルバローズ
1:33.2
(1.6)
8-6-7
40.9
|
9
盛岡
20.06.09
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
54.0
6人
446K
ソムタム
1:29.3
(1.7)
6-7
39.7
|
4
盛岡
20.06.02
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
9人
447K
イチネンセイ
1:28.1
(0.8)
1-1
39.6
|
7
|
8
|
アンライバルド
タイセイターゲット
牡
5
鹿毛
ジュラン
(フォーティナイナー)
|
関本玲
(岩手)
★
52.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
529
│
493
|
9.2
(4人気)
|
511
-3
|
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
70 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
33 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
37 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
34 |
|
4
盛岡
20.07.20
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
高松亮
56.0
3人
514K
ムーヴィング
1:40.9
(1.7)
6-5
38.8
|
3
水沢
20.07.06
重
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
3人
516K
ゼットオラシオン
1:29.7
(0.2)
7-7-3
39.3
|
3
水沢
20.06.22
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
12頭
鈴木祐
56.0
6人
518K
ドリームセンス
1:31.8
(0.7)
6-7-6
40.0
|
3
盛岡
20.06.09
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
7人
518K
ソムタム
1:27.8
(0.2)
5-3
38.3
|
7
盛岡
20.06.02
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
6人
514K
イチネンセイ
1:28.6
(1.3)
8-8
39.0
|
9
|
タートルボウル
トーセンワンピース
牝
4
鹿毛
ファモーザ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
467
│
460
|
1.8
(1人気)
|
460
-1
|
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
27 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
|
2
盛岡
20.07.20
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本聡
54.0
5人
461K
ムーヴィング
1:39.9
(0.7)
4-1
38.4
|
2
水沢
20.07.05
重
浄土ヶ浜賞C1五組
1400
ダ
8頭
高松亮
54.0
7人
467K
アイアンクロー
1:29.5
(1.3)
6-5-5
39.0
|
8
水沢
20.06.22
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
12頭
山本聡
54.0
5人
465K
ドリームセンス
1:33.0
(1.9)
9-9-8
40.9
|
1
盛岡
20.06.09
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本聡
54.0
4人
461K
ダンカーコ
1:27.6
(0.8)
4-4
38.5
|
5
盛岡
20.05.26
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
9頭
△
塚本涼
52.0
7人
460K
ヤマニンレガリーノ
1:28.9
(1.0)
5-5
39.3
|
8
|
10
|
ファルブラヴ
ウップスアデイジイ
牡
8
鹿毛
スコールイ
(Seeking the Gold)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
566
│
529
|
33.3
(7人気)
|
546
+1
|
12 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
73 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
47 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
|
11
盛岡
20.07.21
良
ヤングジョッキーズシリーズTR盛岡第2戦C1
1600
ダ
12頭
大木天
56.0
12人
545K
アルカサル
1:42.1
(2.6)
2-5
41.5
|
7
水沢
20.07.06
重
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
10人
551K
ソーグレア
1:44.2
(1.3)
9-9-8
39.8
|
5
水沢
20.06.23
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
5人
550K
スクープショット
1:46.5
(1.2)
8-7-5
40.3
|
7
盛岡
20.06.09
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
9人
551K
ステラポラーレ
1:41.5
(1.3)
9-8
38.8
|
7
盛岡
20.05.26
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
高松亮
56.0
9人
559K
マリーツァ
1:41.9
(0.9)
9-8
39.4
|
11
|
キングヘイロー
フォワードプッシュ
牡
4
鹿毛
ダイアモンドタヤス
(タヤスツヨシ)
|
岩本怜
(岩手)
56.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
454
│
433
|
39.9
(8人気)
|
442
-3
|
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
63 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
28 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
35 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
33 |
|
5
盛岡
20.07.21
良
グリーンチャンネル賞C1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
岩本怜
56.0
7人
445K
フィールドシャルム
1:40.8
(1.3)
6-6
38.8
|
6
水沢
20.07.07
不良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
4人
437K
アポロラスベガス
1:29.6
(2.1)
9-9-8
38.6
|
3
水沢
20.06.30
稍重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
5人
440K
ケープフィア
1:31.2
(0.4)
8-8-4
39.9
|
1
水沢
20.06.23
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
6人
437K
スズヨローズ
1:31.4
(0.1)
7-8-7
39.6
|
7
盛岡
20.06.09
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
9人
445K
セイカメテオライト
1:29.0
(1.2)
10-10
38.2
|