枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アドマイヤマックス
コスモアダム
牡
4
黒鹿毛
エリモプリティー
(フォーティナイナー)
|
大塚研
(笠松)
56.0
藤田正
(笠松)
|
478
│
464
|
56.4
(8人気)
|
467
-10
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
63 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
40 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
26 |
|
8
笠松
12.12.29
重
さざんか特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
9人
477K
サンマルリバティ
1:32.9
(2.8)
8-8-8
39.3
|
8
笠松
12.12.13
重
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
向山牧
56.0
8人
481K
ソユーズ
1:31.3
(2.9)
10-10-10
39.3
|
除外
笠松
12.11.23
稍重
大垣共立銀行パディントン杯C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
56.0
(0.0)
|
10
笠松
12.11.08
良
スマホ投票ならオッズパーク賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
大塚研
56.0
6人
481K
サンマルダーム
1:31.9
(3.2)
6-7-5
41.0
|
6
笠松
12.10.24
稍重
サラ系3歳2組特選3歳2特選
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
6人
474K
スリーフラッシュ
1:30.9
(2.1)
9-9-5
39.1
|
2
|
2
|
ロイヤルウエスト
ラブアガシ
牝
6
鹿毛
レイナビクトリア
(ウイニングチケット)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
54.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
447
│
426
|
37.6
(5人気)
|
439
-4
|
15 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
38 |
15 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
36 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
|
5
笠松
12.12.29
重
さざんか特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
7人
443K
サンマルリバティ
1:30.7
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.8
|
9
笠松
12.12.13
重
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
54.0
6人
447K
ソユーズ
1:31.8
(3.4)
3-4-5
40.8
|
8
笠松
12.11.23
稍重
大垣共立銀行パディントン杯C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
尾島徹
54.0
5人
447K
フジノシルキー
1:46.7
(3.1)
1-1-1
42.4
|
3
笠松
12.11.08
良
スマホ投票ならオッズパーク賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
54.0
7人
453K
サンマルダーム
1:30.1
(1.4)
2-2-2
39.6
|
5
笠松
12.10.25
良
笠松予想情報満載オッズパーク賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
吉井友
54.0
4人
450K
アメージングミノル
1:44.7
(0.8)
5-5-9
40.4
|
3
|
3
|
グラスワンダー
カネトシグレース
牝
5
栗毛
ナニーサンクス
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
54.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
479
│
461
|
3.8
(2人気)
|
462
±0
|
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
|
2
笠松
12.12.29
重
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
5人
462K
シャドウフェアリー
1:43.8
(0.3)
2-2-1
38.7
|
5
笠松
12.12.13
重
サラ系B7・C3組B7C3
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
2人
457K
オーサンクロッカス
1:30.1
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.1
|
4
笠松
12.11.23
稍重
JAぎふ農業まつり杯B6C3
1400
ダ
9頭
東川公
54.0
2人
457K
エーシンディーバ
1:28.7
(0.8)
6-6-5
38.2
|
4
笠松
12.11.08
良
サラ系C4組C4
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
2人
460K
チャイナシャドウ
1:43.4
(0.1)
4-4-4
39.6
|
3
笠松
12.10.25
良
C級チャンピオンC1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
1人
460K
エヴァートリニティ
1:30.0
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.1
|
4
|
4
|
アメリカンボス
ヒダノエリー
牝
5
鹿毛
マルゴクロス
(タマモクロス)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
54.0
菅原欣
(金沢)
|
459
│
431
|
50.8
(6人気)
|
432
-10
|
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
12 |
- |
42 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
40 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
23 |
|
3
金沢
12.12.23
不良
まゆ玉飾り特別C2-1C21
1500
ダ
11頭
吉田晃
54.0
5人
442K
ヤマカツティラノ
1:39.7
(1.2)
1-2-3
41.6
|
4
金沢
12.12.09
不良
第3回ビッグゴールドSC杯C2-1C21
1500
ダ
10頭
葛山晃
54.0
4人
454K
メイショウパーシー
1:41.0
(3.6)
4-3-4
43.4
|
4
金沢
12.11.25
重
日本海冬の味覚特価市特別C2-1C21
1500
ダ
9頭
葛山晃
54.0
4人
445K
エタニティ
1:40.1
(1.8)
2-3-3
40.7
|
6
金沢
12.11.11
不良
リトル・マエストラ完成記念特別C2-1C21
1400
ダ
11頭
葛山晃
54.0
3人
446K
モンドナハト
1:32.9
(0.8)
5-3-3
41.1
|
2
金沢
12.10.30
重
C12
1300
ダ
11頭
葛山晃
54.0
6人
439K
ネオスタンダード
1:26.7
(0.8)
3-3-2
39.9
|
5
|
5
|
ファンタスティックライト
アメージングミノル
牡
5
鹿毛
ポピーフィールド
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
東川公
(笠松)
56.0
後藤保
(笠松)
|
485
│
475
|
1.4
(1人気)
|
485
+3
|
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
2
笠松
12.12.29
重
第3回かさオク・サンクス賞C4
1400
ダ
8頭
東川公
56.0
1人
482K
ベンレイダー
1:29.4
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.7
|
2
笠松
12.12.13
重
馬産地から笠松競馬へ応援杯6C4
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
56.0
1人
481K
ムーンライトドレス
1:44.6
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.4
|
4
笠松
12.11.23
稍重
第27回畜産フェア特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.5
1人
482K
エクエスバンダム
1:43.7
(0.6)
2-2-1
38.8
|
1
笠松
12.11.08
良
もみじ特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
1人
480K
トップスマイル
1:45.0
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.0
|
1
笠松
12.10.25
良
笠松予想情報満載オッズパーク賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
1人
483K
フィクスドスター
1:43.9
(0.2)
7-7-3
39.6
|
6
|
6
|
ノボジャック
マサノアローン
牝
6
鹿毛
フミノアミューズ
(キヤタオラ)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
町野良
(笠松)
|
509
│
467
|
13.6
(4人気)
|
499
+3
|
11 |
- |
24 |
- |
15 |
- |
48 |
10 |
- |
21 |
- |
13 |
- |
43 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
4 |
- |
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
3
笠松
12.12.29
重
さざんか特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
4人
496K
サンマルリバティ
1:30.2
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.8
|
3
笠松
12.12.13
重
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
7人
495K
ソユーズ
1:29.9
(1.5)
1-1-1
39.8
|
7
笠松
12.11.23
稍重
JAぎふ農業まつり杯B6C3
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
7人
500K
エーシンディーバ
1:31.2
(3.3)
1-1-1
41.8
|
5
笠松
12.11.08
良
スマホ投票ならオッズパーク賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
4人
499K
サンマルダーム
1:30.8
(2.1)
3-4-3
40.1
|
9
笠松
12.10.25
良
笠松予想情報満載オッズパーク賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
8人
492K
アメージングミノル
1:47.0
(3.1)
2-2-2
43.2
|
7
|
7
|
シンボリクリスエス
ハナミチドマンナカ
牝
5
鹿毛
サイレンスマリア
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
花本正
(笠松)
54.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
473
│
454
|
53.5
(7人気)
|
465
-2
|
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
6
笠松
12.12.29
重
サラ系B8・C3組B8C3
1600
ダ
9頭
花本正
55.0
7人
467K
フィクスドスター
1:46.5
(1.4)
8-8-8
37.8
|
7
笠松
12.12.13
重
サラ系B7・C3組B7C3
1400
ダ
10頭
花本正
55.0
7人
475K
オーサンクロッカス
1:30.6
(0.7)
7-7-7
38.4
|
6
園田
12.11.15
稍重
C3二C3二3歳以上
1400
ダ
9頭
下原理
54.0
2人
472K
ニックバイエフオー
1:33.8
(1.2)
3-3-2
40.6
|
4
姫路
12.07.12
不良
C2一3歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
永島太
54.0
4人
473K
ベリーフィールズ
1:29.9
(0.6)
7-6-6
38.8
|
2
園田
12.06.27
良
C24歳以上
1230
ダ
10頭
永島太
54.0
2人
473K
マスタープラン
1:20.0
(0.1)
6-6-5
38.3
|
8
|
8
|
マーベラスサンデー
サリーレ
牝
5
栃栗毛
タイキビューティー
(ドクターデヴィアス)
|
森島貴
(笠松)
☆
53.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
452
│
421
|
169.2
(9人気)
|
460
-7
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
50 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
37 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
20 |
|
8
笠松
12.12.29
重
サラ系B8・C3組B8C3
1600
ダ
9頭
濱口楠
55.0
8人
467K
フィクスドスター
1:48.4
(3.3)
4-5-7
40.4
|
9
笠松
12.12.13
重
サラ系B7・C3組B7C3
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
55.0
8人
457K
オーサンクロッカス
1:31.8
(1.9)
6-6-8
39.6
|
14
大井
12.11.28
不良
C3二三
1400
ダ
14頭
☆
山崎良
53.0
14人
448K
マイネフェニーチェ
1:33.8
(2.2)
9-11-11
42.0
|
10
大井
12.11.14
重
C3二三
1500
ダ
10頭
本橋孝
54.0
10人
446K
ナンセイヒカリ
1:41.6
(2.4)
6-7-5
43.5
|
12
大井
12.10.23
稍重
C3三四
1400
ダ
12頭
本橋孝
54.0
10人
445K
ディアポピー
1:33.7
(3.8)
6-8-8
44.1
|
9
|
スリリングサンデー
ジョイフルサンデー
牡
5
栗毛
ローズパーク
(ドクターデヴィアス)
|
濱口楠
(笠松)
56.0
柳江仁
(笠松)
|
552
│
518
|
5.2
(3人気)
|
548
+1
|
21 |
- |
20 |
- |
12 |
- |
82 |
15 |
- |
15 |
- |
7 |
- |
35 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
47 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
35 |
|
4
笠松
12.12.29
重
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
濱口楠
56.0
2人
547K
シャドウフェアリー
1:43.9
(0.4)
6-6-5
38.4
|
3
笠松
12.12.13
重
サラ系B7・C3組B7C3
1400
ダ
10頭
濱口楠
56.0
1人
544K
オーサンクロッカス
1:30.0
(0.1)
8-8-5
38.0
|
2
笠松
12.11.08
良
サラ系C4組C4
1600
ダ
9頭
濱口楠
56.0
4人
544K
チャイナシャドウ
1:43.4
(0.1)
9-8-5
39.3
|
4
笠松
12.10.25
良
サラ系B5・C3組B5C3
1400
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
3人
536K
ニュースター
1:29.4
(1.2)
9-8-7
38.0
|
4
笠松
12.10.11
良
高山特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
濱口楠
56.0
2人
536K
フリーダム
1:45.2
(0.4)
9-9-8
38.9
|