枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ウンカイ
レイナアブソルータ
牝
5
鹿毛
良 姫
(イナリテンリュウ)
|
入澤和
(ばんえい)
620
林 豊
(ばんえい)
|
927
│
807
|
5.6
(3人気)
|
927
±0
|
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
64 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
24 |
|
2
帯広
12.12.22
4.7%
音更町馬事振興会青年部賞C1-3
200
ダ
9頭
入澤和
610
9人
927K
オレモスゴイ
1:45.2
(6.0)
|
7
帯広
12.12.17
6.3%
C1-1
200
ダ
8頭
入澤和
610
8人
925K
キタノメイユウ
1:57.0
(19.7)
|
7
帯広
12.12.10
6.8%
C1-3
200
ダ
8頭
入澤和
610
7人
921K
ヒマワリギャルコ
1:58.0
(14.6)
|
7
帯広
12.11.25
4.4%
C1-2
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
610
5人
923K
キタノメイユウ
2:12.5
(23.0)
|
8
帯広
12.11.12
5.6%
C1-2
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
600
6人
921K
タカラリュウ
1:43.9
(11.2)
|
2
|
2
|
キタノスサノオ
サカノウオッカ
牝
5
青毛
サカノアイドル
(アサヒ)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
620
西邑春
(ばんえい)
|
1095
│
918
|
24.1
(7人気)
|
1079
-6
|
10 |
- |
11 |
- |
12 |
- |
94 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
35 |
|
8
帯広
12.12.22
4.7%
音更町馬事振興会青年部賞C1-3
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
610
7人
1085K
オレモスゴイ
2:07.8
(28.6)
|
4
帯広
12.12.15
3.8%
C1-2
200
ダ
8頭
工藤篤
610
5人
1081K
ビラトリスズラン
1:48.5
(11.8)
|
8
帯広
12.12.10
6.8%
C1-3
200
ダ
8頭
工藤篤
610
5人
1083K
ヒマワリギャルコ
2:10.2
(26.8)
|
10
帯広
12.12.01
4.5%
C1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
610
6人
1090K
キタノメイユウ
2:20.9
(35.5)
|
1
帯広
12.11.25
4.4%
上川馬事振興会会長賞C1-3
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
610
2人
1093K
エメラルダス
1:56.2
(0.3)
|
3
|
3
|
オノショウ
ニシノテンザン
牡
4
鹿毛
ホベツエンジェル
(ダイコーマサル)
|
長澤幸
(ばんえい)
640
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
1051
│
902
|
33.4
(9人気)
|
1040
±0
|
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
57 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
7
帯広
12.12.22
4.7%
音更町馬事振興会青年部賞C1-3
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
630
8人
1040K
オレモスゴイ
1:59.0
(19.8)
|
1
帯広
12.12.09
8.0%
C1-4
200
ダ
7頭
大河和
630
4人
1051K
シンドラー
1:48.1
(1.3)
|
6
帯広
12.11.25
4.4%
上川馬事振興会会長賞C1-3
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
630
7人
1047K
サカノウオッカ
2:05.7
(9.5)
|
6
帯広
12.11.17
5.8%
C1-3・4決勝
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
620
9人
1055K
カネサヒトミ
1:44.5
(7.6)
|
3
帯広
12.11.10
3.9%
C1-3
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
620
9人
1052K
セタナセンプー
1:52.8
(0.7)
|
4
|
4
|
ニシキロード
ビラトリスズラン
牝
5
栗毛
ラピスクイーン
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
620
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1000
│
783
|
1.9
(1人気)
|
990
+1
|
11 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
37 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
4
帯広
12.12.22
4.7%
音更町馬事振興会青年部賞C1-3
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
610
2人
989K
オレモスゴイ
1:47.1
(7.9)
|
1
帯広
12.12.15
3.8%
C1-2
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
610
7人
986K
セタナセンプー
1:36.7
(2.3)
|
6
帯広
12.12.09
8.0%
C1-4
200
ダ
7頭
西謙一
610
3人
965K
ニシノテンザン
2:04.0
(15.9)
|
1
帯広
12.11.26
6.3%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
610
4人
983K
シンドラー
1:44.6
(2.4)
|
4
帯広
12.11.18
6.3%
C1-5
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
600
3人
987K
サカノウオッカ
1:47.8
(4.7)
|
5
|
5
|
マルニエーカン
ハナコデラックス
牝
4
鹿毛
クロカミセンプー
(コーネルトップ)
|
安部憲
(ばんえい)
620
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
989
│
851
|
9.4
(5人気)
|
914
±0
|
15 |
- |
28 |
- |
23 |
- |
114 |
7 |
- |
16 |
- |
11 |
- |
62 |
|
5
帯広
12.12.23
5.9%
C1-2
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
610
6人
914K
ヒノデイチゴヒメ
1:51.9
(16.7)
|
4
帯広
12.12.08
5.4%
C1-2
200
ダ
8頭
安部憲
610
3人
905K
ヒロノボブサッコ
1:51.2
(9.7)
|
8
帯広
12.12.02
3.8%
ばんえいオークス(BG1)3歳牝馬オープン馬齢
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
660
6人
907K
タカラハヤヒメ
2:18.3
(25.8)
|
6
帯広
12.11.12
5.6%
C1-2
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
600
8人
905K
タカラリュウ
1:42.3
(9.6)
|
7
帯広
12.10.28
2.6%
十勝産ししゃもはおいしいぞ杯C1-1
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
600
7人
907K
ペーパンクイン
2:06.6
(22.5)
|
6
|
6
|
ヒカルイットウセイ
エイエンノココロ
牡
4
鹿毛
アローウイング
(カイドウザン)
|
菊池一
(ばんえい)
640
山田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1022
│
838
|
26.0
(8人気)
|
985
-25
|
18 |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
131 |
12 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
66 |
|
4
帯広
12.12.23
5.9%
C1-2
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
630
9人
1010K
ヒノデイチゴヒメ
1:47.1
(11.9)
|
8
帯広
12.12.15
3.8%
C1-2
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
630
6人
1001K
ビラトリスズラン
2:03.7
(27.0)
|
8
帯広
12.12.08
5.4%
C1-2
200
ダ
8頭
菊池一
630
8人
1001K
ヒロノボブサッコ
2:03.4
(21.9)
|
9
帯広
12.11.25
4.4%
C1-2
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
630
8人
1010K
キタノメイユウ
2:24.9
(35.4)
|
10
帯広
12.11.10
3.9%
C1-1
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
620
6人
1010K
フクトク
2:17.5
(37.0)
|
7
|
7
|
ナリタビッグマン
サクラユーホー
牡
5
鹿毛
桜 子
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
640
金山明
(ばんえい)
|
1071
│
857
|
4.8
(2人気)
|
967
+3
|
12 |
- |
29 |
- |
32 |
- |
140 |
7 |
- |
17 |
- |
17 |
- |
64 |
|
3
帯広
12.12.22
4.7%
音更町馬事振興会青年部賞C1-3
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
630
5人
964K
オレモスゴイ
1:45.7
(6.5)
|
5
帯広
12.12.15
3.8%
C1-2
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
630
3人
959K
ビラトリスズラン
1:50.1
(13.4)
|
4
帯広
12.12.10
6.8%
C1-3
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
630
6人
955K
ヒマワリギャルコ
1:44.8
(1.4)
|
6
帯広
12.12.01
4.5%
C1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
630
3人
962K
キタノメイユウ
1:58.6
(13.2)
|
2
帯広
12.11.25
4.4%
C1-2
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
630
3人
970K
キタノメイユウ
1:55.2
(5.7)
|
8
|
8
|
アラナミライデン
ローリンライデン
牝
5
栗毛
ライデンハルヒメ
(キンカップオー)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
620
鈴木邦
(ばんえい)
|
1002
│
870
|
18.0
(6人気)
|
985
-13
|
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
13 |
- |
55 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
21 |
|
9
帯広
12.12.23
5.9%
C1-2
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
610
8人
998K
ヒノデイチゴヒメ
1:57.5
(22.3)
|
7
帯広
12.12.08
5.4%
C1-2
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
610
6人
1006K
ヒロノボブサッコ
1:59.8
(18.3)
|
9
帯広
12.12.01
4.5%
C1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
610
8人
1010K
キタノメイユウ
2:09.4
(24.0)
|
3
帯広
12.11.25
4.4%
C1-2
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
610
7人
1027K
キタノメイユウ
2:04.5
(15.0)
|
7
帯広
12.11.12
5.6%
C1-2
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
600
4人
1014K
タカラリュウ
1:42.8
(10.1)
|
9
|
スミヨシセンショー
ファーストキュート
牝
4
鹿毛
ハリケーンマオ
(タケタカラ)
|
大河和
(ばんえい)
620
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
998
│
826
|
6.8
(4人気)
|
979
+5
|
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
27 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
2
帯広
12.12.28
3.9%
C2-2
200
ダ
7頭
鈴木恵
600
1人
974K
グラディエーター
2:00.3
(15.9)
|
1
帯広
12.12.23
6.2%
C2-2
200
ダ
8頭
長澤幸
600
1人
984K
ゴールデンタカラ
1:44.4
(5.0)
|
1
帯広
12.12.16
6.2%
C2-4
200
ダ
8頭
大河和
600
2人
998K
センショウパール
1:02.2
(5.8)
|
3
帯広
12.11.25
4.5%
C2-4
200
ダ
8頭
大河和
600
1人
995K
キンバルク
2:04.3
(3.5)
|
2
帯広
12.11.17
5.8%
C3-1混合
200
ダ
7頭
大河和
590
1人
997K
アマテラスガール
1:59.0
(1.5)
|