枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
スキャン
オグリシュンコー
牡
5
芦毛
オグリダイアン
(キングヘイロー)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
56.0
山中輝
(笠松)
|
495
│
460
|
55.6
(5人気)
|
485
-5
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
39 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
9
名古屋
13.01.01
重
尾張名古屋杯(SP2)別定
1600
ダ
10頭
持原大
55.0
9人
490K
ネオンオーカン
1:43.5
(2.0)
7-7-9
38.7
|
1
笠松
12.12.28
稍重
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
4人
495K
セントウイナー
1:28.7
(0.6)
6-4-2
37.5
|
6
笠松
12.12.13
重
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
高木健
56.0
3人
500K
サンマルダーム
1:29.8
(1.2)
9-10-10
37.2
|
4
笠松
12.11.19
良
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
9頭
吉井友
56.0
4人
500K
ニューロマンサー
1:29.2
(1.4)
6-6-6
38.7
|
10
笠松
12.11.07
良
祝1107佳世誕生記念B4
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
1人
497K
ラヴァリーバース
1:31.2
(2.3)
6-8-9
40.1
|
2
|
2
|
トウカイテイオー
ウィングヴェール
牝
6
栗毛
ケイアイオーキッド
(バブルガムフェロー)
|
大畑雅
(名古屋)
54.0
錦見勇
(名古屋)
|
440
│
398
|
85.4
(8人気)
|
427
-4
|
16 |
- |
24 |
- |
20 |
- |
86 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
19 |
14 |
- |
18 |
- |
14 |
- |
67 |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
43 |
|
1
名古屋
13.01.01
重
(社)愛知県馬主協会会長賞松竹梅特別B2
1400
ダ
9頭
大畑雅
54.0
1人
431K
ギンザコンバット
1:29.0
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.5
|
7
笠松
12.12.27
良
ひいらぎ特別B1特別(イ)
1800
ダ
10頭
大畑雅
54.0
8人
432K
フリーダム
2:01.5
(2.6)
2-2-2
43.4
|
6
名古屋
12.12.17
重
師走特別B2
1400
ダ
8頭
大畑雅
54.0
5人
435K
アルズ
1:29.8
(1.1)
3-3-3
39.8
|
3
名古屋
12.12.03
稍重
初霜特別B2
1600
ダ
8頭
横井将
54.0
4人
435K
アポロヴァリアント
1:44.0
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.5
|
1
名古屋
12.11.27
不良
箕祭(みまつり)賞B3
1400
ダ
8頭
横井将
54.0
5人
440K
オンワードチアフル
1:27.9
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.0
|
3
|
3
|
エイシンサンディ
フリーダム
牡
5
鹿毛
ルーベラ
(Crafty Prospector)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
57.0
柳江仁
(笠松)
|
534
│
492
|
1.1
(1人気)
|
509
-4
|
23 |
- |
17 |
- |
10 |
- |
15 |
22 |
- |
14 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
|
1
笠松
12.12.27
良
ひいらぎ特別B1特別(イ)
1800
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.5
1人
513K
ニューロマンサー
1:58.9
(0.2)
6-6-7
39.8
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
B級チャンピオンB1特別(イ)
1800
ダ
頭
佐藤友
56.5
(0.0)
|
1
笠松
12.11.19
良
磨墨(するすみ)特別B1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
508K
ベニトンボ
1:42.4
(0.2)
5-5-5
37.1
|
1
笠松
12.11.05
良
東京2020招致祈念B2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
507K
コパノトヨウケ
1:43.8
(1.1)
4-4-5
38.0
|
1
笠松
12.10.11
良
高山特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
507K
リックトウハート
1:44.8
(0.1)
4-4-4
39.0
|
4
|
4
|
スパイキュール
サカイチハナミズキ
牡
6
黒鹿毛
メモリアルキッス
(ラストタイクーン)
|
東川公
(笠松)
56.0
鈴木正
(金沢)
|
510
│
473
|
79.7
(7人気)
|
516
+7
|
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
62 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
57 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
36 |
|
7
金沢
12.12.16
重
B12
1500
ダ
11頭
葛山晃
56.0
6人
509K
バチェラー
1:42.1
(4.6)
4-5-3
42.9
|
5
金沢
12.11.20
重
ボジョレー収穫祭特別B21
1400
ダ
10頭
青柳正
56.0
5人
516K
ブラックリスト
1:31.7
(1.1)
5-6-5
39.9
|
5
金沢
12.11.04
重
ご期待を!1年後のJBCB12
1500
ダ
12頭
青柳正
56.0
10人
510K
トップウ
1:37.6
(0.9)
12-12-11
39.1
|
9
金沢
12.10.21
良
漆の美特別B1-1B11
1500
ダ
11頭
青柳正
56.0
2人
512K
ジャトゥチンタ
1:39.6
(1.5)
6-4-6
41.4
|
1
金沢
12.10.09
良
わじま農林漁業まつり特別B21
1500
ダ
11頭
青柳正
56.0
1人
508K
バチェラー
1:38.4
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.1
|
5
|
5
|
タヤスツヨシ
ブラボークリチャン
牝
4
鹿毛
リンダトリアーノ
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
54.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
443
│
414
|
96.6
(9人気)
|
415
-1
|
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
59 |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
36 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
27 |
|
2
名古屋
13.01.03
重
初夢特別B1
1400
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
4人
416K
ナムラジャーナル
1:29.7
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.1
|
6
笠松
12.12.27
良
ひいらぎ特別B1特別(イ)
1800
ダ
10頭
向山牧
54.0
5人
419K
フリーダム
2:01.1
(2.2)
1-1-1
43.3
|
1
名古屋
12.12.19
重
冬ざれ賞B4
1600
ダ
8頭
向山牧
54.0
2人
418K
ルレーヴドメール
1:43.7
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.2
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
B級チャンピオンB1特別(イ)
1800
ダ
頭
向山牧
54.0
(0.0)
|
6
名古屋
12.11.26
不良
氷雨特別B2
1400
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
5人
415K
キングローズ
1:30.5
(1.2)
3-3-3
38.6
|
6
|
6
|
プリサイスエンド
ベニトンボ
牡
5
栗毛
ラムワンクイン
(ラムタラ)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
56.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
516
│
481
|
6.7
(2人気)
|
497
±0
|
18 |
- |
13 |
- |
20 |
- |
32 |
18 |
- |
12 |
- |
19 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
1
笠松
12.12.27
良
マックル賞B2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
56.0
1人
497K
エクエスバンダム
1:44.0
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.3
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
B級チャンピオンB1特別(イ)
1800
ダ
頭
藤原幹
56.0
(0.0)
|
2
笠松
12.11.19
良
磨墨(するすみ)特別B1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
56.0
2人
496K
フリーダム
1:42.6
(0.2)
4-4-4
37.6
|
3
笠松
12.11.05
良
中山七里特別B1特別(イ)
1800
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
56.0
3人
496K
エーシンスコルピオ
1:58.7
(0.3)
5-3-4
37.4
|
2
笠松
12.10.22
良
野菊特別B1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
56.0
2人
498K
ブラボークリチャン
1:43.2
(0.0)
6-6-6
37.9
|
7
|
7
|
ネオユニヴァース
ラヴァリーバース
牡
6
鹿毛
トロピカルフラワー
(サクラバクシンオー)
|
尾島徹
(笠松)
56.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
550
│
515
|
|
|
14 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
19 |
14 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
15 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
1
笠松
12.12.28
良
サラ系B5組B5
1600
ダ
9頭
尾島徹
56.0
1人
550K
マルチトップセダン
1:44.3
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.0
|
2
笠松
12.12.13
重
スーパーメイト創立40周年記念杯B4
1600
ダ
10頭
花本正
56.0
1人
548K
ヤマニンフルーリー
1:42.9
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.7
|
5
笠松
12.11.19
良
磨墨(するすみ)特別B1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
56.0
4人
542K
フリーダム
1:43.3
(0.9)
2-2-2
38.6
|
1
笠松
12.11.07
良
祝1107佳世誕生記念B4
1400
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
56.0
4人
535K
ミナモダンス
1:28.9
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.4
|
6
笠松
12.10.24
稍重
サラ系A4・B3組特選A4B3特選
1600
ダ
10頭
花本正
56.0
4人
534K
エーシンフルハウス
1:45.6
(2.3)
2-2-2
41.0
|
8
|
コマンダーインチーフ
フィクスドスター
牝
5
青鹿毛
タイキコメット
(リアルシヤダイ)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
54.0
青木達
(笠松)
|
444
│
430
|
73.7
(6人気)
|
435
-7
|
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
48 |
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
41 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
17 |
|
1
笠松
12.12.29
重
サラ系B8・C3組B8C3
1600
ダ
9頭
尾島徹
55.0
6人
442K
サクラルーセント
1:45.1
(0.0)
7-7-5
36.9
|
7
笠松
12.12.13
重
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
5人
437K
レッドイデア
1:30.4
(2.2)
10-10-10
37.9
|
6
笠松
12.11.23
稍重
水素水36モンド金賞受賞杯B5
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
8人
442K
シベリアンスパーブ
1:44.6
(1.1)
7-7-8
37.3
|
7
笠松
12.11.08
良
せせらぎ賞B5C3
1600
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
55.0
4人
442K
ニュースター
1:46.6
(2.7)
8-8-8
37.2
|
2
笠松
12.10.25
良
笠松予想情報満載オッズパーク賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
54.0
3人
441K
アメージングミノル
1:44.1
(0.2)
9-9-4
39.4
|
8
|
9
|
スウェプトオーヴァーボード
ガツーン
牡
5
芦毛
エアボヘミアン
(バブルガムフェロー)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
56.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
446
│
424
|
16.8
(4人気)
|
441
-5
|
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
|
2
笠松
12.12.27
良
サラ系A4・B3組特選A4B3特選
1600
ダ
9頭
向山牧
57.0
3人
446K
エーシンフリゲート
1:44.9
(1.0)
2-2-1
39.8
|
3
門別
12.11.08
重
日高軽種馬農業協同組合特別C1-2組
1200
ダ
12頭
五十冬
56.0
4人
440K
クロタカ
1:14.4
(0.7)
2-2
37.5
|
5
門別
12.10.24
稍重
JAとみかわルシナ特別C1-1組
1200
ダ
12頭
坂下秀
55.0
2人
442K
サクラフジビュー
1:14.9
(0.7)
4-4
39.1
|
3
門別
12.10.11
不良
幌尻岳賞C2-1組
1200
ダ
10頭
井上俊
56.0
3人
438K
エアアナベル
1:13.9
(0.6)
5-3
38.7
|
5
門別
12.09.27
重
Aiba静内祭(まつり)特別C2-1組
1200
ダ
12頭
坂下秀
56.0
7人
434K
ナモンミライ
1:15.8
(2.3)
3-3
40.0
|
10
|
ロックオブジブラルタル
エーシンディーバ
牝
5
芦毛
エイシンモンテレー
(Darn That Alarm)
|
岡部誠
(名古屋)
54.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
503
│
479
|
11.7
(3人気)
|
494
+1
|
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
30 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
1
笠松
12.12.28
良
第2回かさオク・サンクス賞B7
1400
ダ
10頭
岡部誠
54.0
1人
493K
ボクノタカラモノ
1:28.6
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.0
|
3
名古屋
12.12.17
重
師走特別B2
1400
ダ
8頭
岡部誠
54.0
2人
489K
アルズ
1:28.9
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.0
|
1
笠松
12.11.23
稍重
JAぎふ農業まつり杯B6C3
1400
ダ
9頭
尾島徹
54.0
1人
492K
ソユーズ
1:27.9
(0.5)
3-2-2
38.4
|
3
笠松
12.11.08
良
サラ系C4組C4
1600
ダ
9頭
岡部誠
54.0
1人
492K
チャイナシャドウ
1:43.4
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.8
|
2
笠松
12.10.25
良
サラ系B5・C3組B5C3
1400
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
54.0
7人
492K
ニュースター
1:28.5
(0.3)
3-2-1
39.1
|