枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
マヤノトップガン
コスモゴウテン
牡
4
鹿毛
ポットブリリアンス
(キンググローリアス)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
│
|
24.5
(8人気)
|
480
-3
|
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
17 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
|
9
水沢
12.12.31
不良
JA江刺江刺金札米賞B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
56.0
7人
483K
ライジングヤマト
1:44.4
(2.2)
8-10-9
39.7
|
8
水沢
12.12.02
重
外山・藪川そばレースB2B2
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
56.0
5人
482K
ドウデス
1:29.2
(1.3)
5-4-5
39.6
|
11
水沢
12.11.17
良
ノベンバーカップB2
1400
ダ
12頭
高松亮
56.0
7人
475K
ウイントゥヘヴン
1:29.7
(1.9)
4-7-9
40.5
|
4
盛岡
12.11.05
良
B2B2
1200
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
56.0
3人
476K
セイファート
1:14.6
(0.6)
6-8
37.9
|
3
盛岡
12.10.21
良
もみじ賞B2
1000
芝
12頭
齋藤雄
56.0
6人
470K
ドウデス
59.2
(0.6)
4-3
35.6
|
2
|
2
|
ノーリーズン
ウェイアウトバジー
牝
5
黒鹿毛
エーデルダムール
(アジュディケーティング)
|
菊地康
(岩手)
54.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
440
│
427
|
14.6
(4人気)
|
440
-5
|
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
|
8
水沢
12.12.31
不良
JA江刺江刺金札米賞B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
6人
445K
ライジングヤマト
1:43.7
(1.5)
3-4-5
40.4
|
5
水沢
12.12.15
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
54.0
9人
440K
エクセラン
1:42.4
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.9
|
10
水沢
12.12.03
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
10人
437K
モンセルバン
1:44.2
(2.1)
3-3-5
41.6
|
6
水沢
12.08.26
良
騎手ハンデ戦B2B2
1300
ダ
10頭
山本聡
55.0
8人
443K
ブローザウインド
1:23.3
(0.7)
10-10-8
39.4
|
8
盛岡
12.08.15
良
大原だるま祭りレースB2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
53.0
8人
442K
グラスシューター
1:42.3
(2.0)
6-7
40.3
|
3
|
3
|
ムタファーウエク
コアレスミューズ
牡
7
鹿毛
サクセスインライフ
(ハイブリツジスルー)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
熊谷昇
(岩手)
|
526
│
504
|
36.0
(9人気)
|
512
-1
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
67 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
21 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
46 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
32 |
|
7
水沢
12.12.31
不良
JA江刺江刺金札米賞B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
8人
513K
ライジングヤマト
1:43.7
(1.5)
7-6-8
39.3
|
8
水沢
12.12.15
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
8人
515K
エクセラン
1:43.3
(1.8)
9-8-9
38.9
|
9
水沢
12.12.03
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
8人
511K
モンセルバン
1:44.1
(2.0)
7-8-10
40.8
|
7
水沢
12.11.17
良
第1回HBA職員親睦会特別B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
8人
507K
マイネアイーダ
1:42.6
(1.3)
8-6-10
38.7
|
10
盛岡
12.11.04
良
もりおか三大麺レースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
5人
505K
レッドキングダム
1:57.8
(2.8)
5-6-8
40.4
|
4
|
4
|
スターリングローズ
ホクセツロマン
牝
6
鹿毛
ノーブルベレーザ
(トニービン)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
54.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
482
│
438
|
7.3
(3人気)
|
478
±0
|
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
41 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
33 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
|
3
水沢
12.12.31
不良
JA江刺江刺金札米賞B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
9人
478K
ライジングヤマト
1:42.6
(0.4)
4-3-2
39.4
|
6
水沢
12.12.15
不良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
南郷家
54.0
4人
476K
ヒビキクエスト
1:44.2
(1.6)
2-2-3
42.2
|
6
水沢
12.12.03
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
7人
476K
モンセルバン
1:43.6
(1.5)
4-3-3
41.2
|
5
水沢
12.11.17
良
第1回HBA職員親睦会特別B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
6人
472K
マイネアイーダ
1:42.4
(1.1)
1-1-2
39.5
|
10
盛岡
12.11.03
稍重
盛岡ブランド大集合レースB2三組B2三組
1800
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
9人
481K
ラヴセンス
1:58.9
(4.0)
2-2-3
42.6
|
5
|
5
|
キングヘイロー
キタサンアイドル
牡
6
黒鹿毛
キタサンエージャン
(カコイーシーズ)
|
小林俊
(岩手)
56.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
480
│
448
|
1.5
(1人気)
|
475
-1
|
14 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
58 |
11 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
17 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
41 |
14 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
16 |
|
3
水沢
12.12.30
不良
ゴールデンジョッキーズシリーズ第2戦B2
1600
ダ
12頭
坂口裕
56.0
6人
476K
キングサーベル
1:42.9
(0.1)
5-6-3
39.2
|
1
水沢
12.12.16
不良
B2七組B2七組
1600
ダ
8頭
小林俊
56.0
1人
471K
アルカイクスマイル
1:42.9
(0.7)
3-3-1
39.1
|
1
水沢
12.12.08
不良
錦秋湖賞C1
1800
ダ
9頭
南郷家
56.0
2人
471K
コスモフィナンシェ
1:55.6
(0.0)
5-5-4
38.4
|
3
水沢
12.11.26
重
岩手の元気日本の元気を岩手競馬からCC1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
4人
468K
マイネオリヴィア
1:41.7
(0.9)
3-3-2
39.6
|
3
盛岡
12.11.11
良
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
5人
463K
カーステンボッシュ
1:40.2
(0.3)
2-2
38.1
|
6
|
6
|
カコイーシーズ
モエレアンドロメダ
牝
8
栗毛
ダンスハッピー
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
440
│
411
|
16.6
(6人気)
|
440
+3
|
23 |
- |
17 |
- |
10 |
- |
114 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
65 |
16 |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
49 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
49 |
|
7
水沢
12.12.29
不良
鬼剣舞レースB2三組B2三組
1800
ダ
8頭
南郷家
54.0
2人
437K
ロスチャイルドキー
1:58.6
(1.9)
3-3-4
40.8
|
2
水沢
12.12.15
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
南郷家
54.0
6人
436K
エクセラン
1:42.1
(0.6)
6-5-5
38.8
|
5
水沢
12.12.03
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
9人
442K
モンセルバン
1:43.3
(1.2)
10-10-9
40.1
|
8
水沢
12.11.17
良
第1回HBA職員親睦会特別B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
7人
437K
マイネアイーダ
1:42.8
(1.5)
10-9-9
38.8
|
4
盛岡
12.11.03
稍重
盛岡ブランド大集合レースB2三組B2三組
1800
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
4人
437K
ラヴセンス
1:55.8
(0.9)
8-7-6
38.9
|
7
|
7
|
デュランダル
シャーク
セ
4
栗毛
ユメノラッキー
(Salt Lake)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
447
│
417
|
5.0
(2人気)
|
429
+1
|
31 |
- |
23 |
- |
19 |
- |
54 |
14 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
30 |
17 |
- |
15 |
- |
10 |
- |
24 |
13 |
- |
16 |
- |
9 |
- |
26 |
|
6
水沢
12.12.31
不良
JA江刺江刺金札米賞B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
1人
428K
ライジングヤマト
1:43.4
(1.2)
2-2-2
40.4
|
3
水沢
12.12.17
不良
ディセンバーカップB2
1900
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
11人
428K
モンセルバン
2:03.5
(0.8)
3-3-5
39.4
|
1
水沢
12.12.02
重
B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
2人
436K
トーホクガッティー
1:43.1
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
4
水沢
12.11.18
不良
B2七組B2七組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
3人
438K
シーキングトパーズ
1:42.2
(0.9)
2-2-3
39.5
|
10
盛岡
12.11.04
良
山内にんじんレースB2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
1人
447K
ヒビキクエスト
1:41.9
(1.5)
1-1
40.6
|
8
|
8
|
ナスダックパワー
スミヨシルビー
牝
5
栗毛
トキノサチヒメ
(タツプオンウツド)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
470
│
443
|
18.6
(7人気)
|
462
-2
|
13 |
- |
19 |
- |
11 |
- |
62 |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
5 |
- |
23 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
39 |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
24 |
|
6
水沢
12.12.30
不良
ゴールデンジョッキーズシリーズ第2戦B2
1600
ダ
12頭
高松亮
54.0
9人
464K
キングサーベル
1:43.2
(0.4)
6-5-6
39.4
|
1
水沢
12.12.16
不良
花と泉の公園ベゴニア館レースB2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
54.0
3人
463K
カーステンボッシュ
1:43.8
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
7
水沢
12.12.03
重
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
54.0
4人
466K
マアーラウ
1:44.4
(1.4)
5-5-5
40.6
|
2
水沢
12.11.18
不良
B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
54.0
4人
470K
モンセルバン
1:42.1
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.9
|
5
盛岡
12.11.05
良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
阿部英
54.0
4人
465K
メダグリアスズカ
1:41.4
(2.0)
3-2
39.9
|
9
|
シニスターミニスター
アニーザスナイパー
牝
4
鹿毛
ウエストバイノースウエスト
(Gone West)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
455
│
434
|
15.7
(5人気)
|
433
-1
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
23 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
4
水沢
12.12.31
不良
JA江刺江刺金札米賞B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
54.0
5人
434K
ライジングヤマト
1:42.8
(0.6)
9-7-6
38.7
|
7
水沢
12.12.03
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
54.0
4人
431K
モンセルバン
1:43.7
(1.6)
8-9-7
40.7
|
8
水沢
12.11.17
良
ノベンバーカップB2
1400
ダ
12頭
小林俊
54.0
8人
432K
ウイントゥヘヴン
1:28.8
(1.0)
10-11-7
39.4
|
3
盛岡
12.11.04
良
もりおか三大麺レースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
小林俊
54.0
7人
434K
レッドキングダム
1:56.4
(1.4)
10-10-10
38.5
|
3
盛岡
12.10.22
良
住田町文化産業まつりレースB2B2
1400
ダ
10頭
小林俊
54.0
2人
436K
クイーンザリッチ
1:28.1
(0.2)
10-8
38.2
|