枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ネオユニヴァース
アドマイヤサムライ
牡
7
黒鹿毛
シマリングゲージ
(Green Desert)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
464
│
443
|
5.1
(3人気)
|
456
-1
|
12 |
- |
13 |
- |
7 |
- |
58 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
32 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
30 |
|
2
水沢
12.12.30
不良
ハッピーをあげよう賞B2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
6人
457K
バルパライソトート
1:59.2
(0.4)
3-4-3
39.1
|
4
水沢
12.12.15
不良
槻の木光のファンタジーレースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
10人
453K
キングサーベル
1:57.3
(0.9)
6-6-7
40.5
|
9
水沢
12.12.01
重
B2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
56.0
9人
450K
ナンヨーヤシマ
1:58.8
(1.8)
9-9-9
38.8
|
8
水沢
12.11.18
不良
もりおか中津川鮭の遡上レースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
56.0
6人
449K
エーシンアリデッド
1:57.1
(2.3)
3-5-7
41.8
|
4
盛岡
12.10.20
良
騎手ハンデ戦B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
57.0
6人
449K
ベルモントディーバ
1:59.7
(1.1)
6-6-4
41.6
|
2
|
2
|
デリケートワン
ヒビキクエスト
牡
6
鹿毛
ライトアップ
(フォーティナイナー)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
522
│
500
|
8.3
(4人気)
|
515
+2
|
14 |
- |
15 |
- |
9 |
- |
76 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
36 |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
40 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
33 |
|
7
水沢
12.12.30
不良
ゴールデンジョッキーズシリーズ第2戦B2
1600
ダ
12頭
木村暁
56.0
8人
513K
キングサーベル
1:43.2
(0.4)
12-12-12
38.6
|
1
水沢
12.12.15
不良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
阿部英
56.0
3人
513K
スターサイクル
1:42.6
(0.7)
4-4-3
40.5
|
8
水沢
12.12.03
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
5人
516K
モンセルバン
1:43.9
(1.8)
6-5-5
41.2
|
2
水沢
12.11.17
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
3人
512K
キングサーベル
1:42.0
(0.1)
1-2-1
38.5
|
1
盛岡
12.11.04
良
山内にんじんレースB2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
7人
508K
トーホクガッティー
1:40.4
(0.1)
2-2
39.0
|
3
|
3
|
アジュディケーティング
マツリダローズ
牝
4
鹿毛
スターキャリバー
(オース)
|
菊地康
(岩手)
54.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
425
│
397
|
3.6
(2人気)
|
407
-3
|
17 |
- |
24 |
- |
23 |
- |
142 |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
68 |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
11 |
- |
74 |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
72 |
|
3
水沢
12.12.29
不良
鬼剣舞レースB2三組B2三組
1800
ダ
8頭
菊地康
54.0
1人
410K
ロスチャイルドキー
1:56.8
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.2
|
3
水沢
12.12.15
不良
槻の木光のファンタジーレースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
菊地康
54.0
4人
405K
キングサーベル
1:57.3
(0.9)
3-3-3
40.8
|
2
水沢
12.12.02
重
外山・藪川そばレースB2B2
1400
ダ
10頭
菊地康
54.0
7人
411K
ドウデス
1:28.5
(0.6)
3-2-2
39.2
|
5
盛岡
12.11.04
良
もりおか三大麺レースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
菊地康
54.0
3人
396K
レッドキングダム
1:56.7
(1.7)
4-3-6
39.6
|
12
盛岡
12.10.28
良
不来方賞(トワイニング賞)3歳
2000
ダ
12頭
菊地康
54.0
7人
401K
ロッソコルサ
2:18.3
(8.5)
5-7-12
45.1
|
4
|
4
|
タヤスツヨシ
クイーンザリッチ
牝
5
鹿毛
マンサク
(キングヘイロー)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
54.0
石川栄
(岩手)
|
493
│
471
|
69.3
(8人気)
|
483
-1
|
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
35 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
21 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
|
12
水沢
12.12.30
不良
ゴールデンジョッキーズシリーズ第2戦B2
1600
ダ
12頭
南郷家
54.0
12人
484K
キングサーベル
1:46.7
(3.9)
2-4-7
43.1
|
7
水沢
12.12.15
不良
槻の木光のファンタジーレースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
8人
478K
キングサーベル
1:57.8
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.8
|
5
水沢
12.12.02
重
外山・藪川そばレースB2B2
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
6人
483K
ドウデス
1:28.9
(1.0)
4-6-3
39.6
|
10
水沢
12.11.17
良
ノベンバーカップB2
1400
ダ
12頭
山本聡
54.0
4人
484K
ウイントゥヘヴン
1:29.1
(1.3)
3-5-4
40.2
|
7
盛岡
12.11.04
良
もりおか三大麺レースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
4人
481K
レッドキングダム
1:56.9
(1.9)
3-4-4
40.1
|
5
|
5
|
Authorized
コスモアネクドート
牡
4
鹿毛
Collioure
(Gulch)
|
小林俊
(岩手)
56.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
446
│
446
|
69.3
(8人気)
|
460
-2
|
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
25 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
17 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
|
8
水沢
12.12.30
不良
ハッピーをあげよう賞B2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
5人
462K
バルパライソトート
2:05.1
(6.3)
7-7-7
42.2
|
13
船橋
12.12.06
良
フェイスフルステッキ特別B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬
1800
ダ
14頭
中谷雄
57.0
13人
449K
バイオレントナイト
2:01.4
(5.3)
11-11-14
44.5
|
16
東京
12.11.25
良
3歳上
2400
芝
18頭
柴田大
55.0
18人
448K
アナンジュパス
2:27.0
(2.2)
14-14-15
35.3
|
11
福島
12.11.04
良
檜原湖特別3歳上
2000
芝
12頭
中井裕
55.0
12人
458K
アンコイルド
2:01.0
(1.4)
11-11-11
34.9
|
13
新潟
12.07.22
良
糸魚川特別3歳上
2000
芝
13頭
大野拓
54.0
10人
446K
サトノアポロ
2:02.2
(1.8)
7-8
35.0
|
6
|
6
|
アサティス
ロスチャイルドキー
牝
7
栗毛
ドリームヒット
(フォーティナイナー)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
大和静
(岩手)
|
473
│
441
|
|
|
7 |
- |
14 |
- |
14 |
- |
86 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
17 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
69 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
36 |
|
1
水沢
12.12.29
不良
鬼剣舞レースB2三組B2三組
1800
ダ
8頭
山本政
54.0
5人
469K
マアーラウ
1:56.7
(0.1)
6-6-7
38.2
|
7
水沢
12.12.15
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
54.0
2人
470K
エクセラン
1:43.0
(1.5)
8-9-8
38.6
|
4
水沢
12.12.01
重
B2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
4人
470K
ナンヨーヤシマ
1:57.9
(0.9)
6-5-3
38.3
|
1
水沢
12.11.17
良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
7人
473K
ビジュアルサポート
1:41.8
(0.6)
6-6-2
38.1
|
7
門別
12.10.30
重
むかわ町長杯鵡川ししゃも特別A4-1組
1800
ダ
11頭
伊藤千
52.0
9人
484K
ミスチフキッツ
1:56.5
(2.8)
9-8-8
39.5
|
7
|
7
|
ブラックタキシード
ケイジーウィザード
牡
10
栗毛
マルゴメモリー
(ナリタタイシン)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
関本浩
(岩手)
|
509
│
458
|
18.7
(5人気)
|
513
-2
|
25 |
- |
24 |
- |
17 |
- |
103 |
13 |
- |
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
14 |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
89 |
14 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
41 |
|
6
水沢
12.12.30
不良
ハッピーをあげよう賞B2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
4人
515K
バルパライソトート
1:59.8
(1.0)
3-3-4
39.7
|
5
水沢
12.12.17
不良
ディセンバーカップB2
1900
ダ
11頭
南郷家
56.0
8人
514K
モンセルバン
2:03.6
(0.9)
5-6-6
39.2
|
3
水沢
12.12.02
重
外山・藪川そばレースB2B2
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
2人
512K
ドウデス
1:28.6
(0.7)
6-4-4
39.1
|
2
水沢
12.11.17
良
ノベンバーカップB2
1400
ダ
12頭
南郷家
56.0
9人
509K
ウイントゥヘヴン
1:27.8
(0.0)
9-4-4
38.9
|
5
盛岡
12.11.05
良
B2B2
1200
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
9人
509K
セイファート
1:14.6
(0.6)
8-6
37.8
|
8
|
シックスセンス
レディージャスミン
牝
5
黒鹿毛
ストロベリーフィル
(サクラチトセオー)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
54.0
小笠義
(岩手)
|
458
│
426
|
33.7
(7人気)
|
455
±0
|
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
3 |
- |
28 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
|
5
水沢
12.12.30
不良
ハッピーをあげよう賞B2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
54.0
8人
455K
バルパライソトート
1:59.7
(0.9)
6-6-6
38.9
|
11
水沢
12.12.17
不良
ディセンバーカップB2
1900
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
54.0
9人
458K
モンセルバン
2:05.2
(2.5)
9-9-8
40.6
|
5
水沢
12.11.17
良
ノベンバーカップB2
1400
ダ
12頭
大坪慎
54.0
11人
450K
ウイントゥヘヴン
1:28.4
(0.6)
11-9-9
39.1
|
6
盛岡
12.11.05
良
盛岡りんごレースB2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
7頭
大坪慎
54.0
3人
453K
コウギョウバード
1:58.6
(2.5)
2-2-2
41.6
|
2
盛岡
12.10.21
良
もみじ賞B2
1000
芝
12頭
大坪慎
54.0
3人
458K
ドウデス
58.7
(0.1)
3-2
35.0
|
8
|
9
|
ロージズインメイ
マイネアイーダ
牝
6
黒鹿毛
ノーブルメロディー
(コインドシルバー)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
461
│
441
|
1.7
(1人気)
|
448
-7
|
19 |
- |
24 |
- |
17 |
- |
73 |
10 |
- |
14 |
- |
10 |
- |
28 |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
45 |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
29 |
|
3
水沢
12.12.30
不良
ハッピーをあげよう賞B2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
9頭
菊地康
54.0
2人
455K
バルパライソトート
1:59.3
(0.5)
5-5-5
38.8
|
2
水沢
12.12.15
不良
槻の木光のファンタジーレースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
7人
452K
キングサーベル
1:57.0
(0.6)
8-8-9
39.6
|
8
水沢
12.12.01
重
B2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
7人
458K
ナンヨーヤシマ
1:58.7
(1.7)
3-3-6
39.2
|
1
水沢
12.11.17
良
第1回HBA職員親睦会特別B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
5人
453K
メダグリアスズカ
1:41.3
(0.1)
4-4-5
37.9
|
4
盛岡
12.11.04
良
もりおか三大麺レースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
6人
451K
レッドキングダム
1:56.4
(1.4)
6-5-7
39.0
|
10
|
Bernardini
リーガルファルコン
牡
5
黒鹿毛
Flash By
(Forest Wildcat)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
473
│
450
|
33.3
(6人気)
|
465
-9
|
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
38 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
22 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
|
4
水沢
12.12.30
不良
ハッピーをあげよう賞B2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
9人
474K
バルパライソトート
1:59.4
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.5
|
8
水沢
12.12.15
不良
槻の木光のファンタジーレースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
寺地誠
56.0
6人
477K
キングサーベル
1:58.0
(1.6)
7-7-8
41.1
|
4
水沢
12.11.18
不良
もりおか中津川鮭の遡上レースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
9頭
寺地誠
56.0
8人
472K
エーシンアリデッド
1:55.6
(0.8)
5-4-6
40.6
|
4
盛岡
12.11.05
良
盛岡りんごレースB2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
7頭
寺地誠
56.0
7人
469K
コウギョウバード
1:57.9
(1.8)
5-6-7
39.9
|
9
盛岡
12.10.20
良
騎手ハンデ戦B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
☆
菅原辰
54.0
9人
464K
ベルモントディーバ
2:01.8
(3.2)
7-8-9
42.2
|