枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アジュディケーティング
ベルモントギルダー
牡
11
鹿毛
ホープフェアリー
(テンパレートシル)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
502
│
460
|
17.5
(6人気)
|
490
-12
|
14 |
- |
17 |
- |
11 |
- |
52 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
13 |
- |
15 |
- |
6 |
- |
42 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
23 |
|
5
水沢
12.12.22
不良
ひめかゆスキー場レースC1五組C1五組
1600
ダ
7頭
南郷家
56.0
3人
502K
レオキングダム
1:43.9
(1.5)
4-4-2
39.8
|
2
水沢
12.12.08
不良
C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
4人
498K
サクラライナー
1:44.0
(0.0)
3-3-1
41.1
|
2
盛岡
12.11.12
不良
北三陸冬の市レースC1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
3人
499K
サクラインパルス
1:27.8
(0.1)
4-2
38.4
|
3
盛岡
12.10.27
良
メルシャン・フランスワイン賞C1六組C1六組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
5人
498K
カーステンボッシュ
1:43.4
(1.7)
4-4
39.8
|
5
盛岡
12.10.15
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
7人
496K
ボールドホワイト
1:29.8
(0.6)
4-3
40.3
|
2
|
2
|
ノボジャック
アンリヴィエール
牝
4
鹿毛
ミスハヤテ
(ホクトヘリオス)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
54.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
455
│
434
|
15.3
(5人気)
|
433
-5
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
73 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
29 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
44 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
33 |
|
4
門別
12.11.14
不良
3歳以上C4-2組C4-2組
1200
ダ
12頭
櫻井拓
54.0
5人
438K
ハーモニアス
1:15.6
(0.7)
4-5
38.8
|
1
門別
12.11.07
不良
3歳以上C4-7組C4-7組
1200
ダ
7頭
服部茂
54.0
1人
442K
ウエスタンマグマ
1:14.8
(1.0)
2-2
38.6
|
5
門別
12.10.24
稍重
3歳以上C4-7組C4-7組
1200
ダ
12頭
阪野学
54.0
1人
436K
ジョウノアラン
1:16.4
(1.2)
6-7
39.2
|
1
門別
12.10.09
良
3歳以上C4-8組C4-8組
1200
ダ
10頭
服部茂
54.0
3人
434K
カネマサハヤブサ
1:15.6
(0.9)
1-1
38.9
|
2
門別
12.09.26
重
C4-9組
1000
ダ
9頭
服部茂
54.0
3人
436K
トモノプリンセス
1:03.7
(0.1)
2-2
39.1
|
3
|
3
|
アグネスフライト
スノースケイプ
牡
4
鹿毛
スノーパレード
(トニービン)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
506
│
486
|
1.5
(1人気)
|
493
+1
|
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
2
水沢
12.12.24
不良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
492K
マイネアスタリスク
1:30.2
(0.0)
4-4-2
38.3
|
1
水沢
12.12.10
不良
選抜戦C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
495K
ベニバナビジン
1:28.9
(0.1)
8-8-6
38.2
|
2
水沢
12.11.26
重
選抜戦C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
488K
コスモフィナンシェ
1:27.5
(1.1)
3-3-4
37.4
|
2
水沢
12.11.19
不良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
495K
レオキングダム
1:27.5
(0.6)
6-7-3
38.2
|
3
盛岡
12.11.05
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
488K
ブラウシュタイン
1:27.0
(1.3)
5-4
38.0
|
4
|
4
|
ミスキャスト
フリポンヌ
牝
4
栗毛
アリーテ
(サンダーガルチ)
|
小林俊
(岩手)
54.0
小林義
(岩手)
|
453
│
453
|
3.8
(2人気)
|
451
+3
|
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
|
4
水沢
12.12.22
不良
岩手の馬と人応援レースC1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
8頭
小林俊
54.0
1人
448K
ヤマニンリンクス
1:44.4
(0.5)
8-8-3
40.3
|
5
中山
12.09.17
稍重
3歳未勝利
1200
ダ
16頭
武士友
54.0
12人
438K
マニッシュスマイル
1:14.9
(0.5)
14-14
38.6
|
5
新潟
12.08.26
良
3歳未勝利
1000
芝
18頭
武士友
54.0
15人
440K
オーバーザムーン
56.2
(0.5)
33.2
|
9
福島
12.06.16
良
3歳未勝利
1150
ダ
15頭
大庭和
54.0
13人
432K
フォースフル
1:10.5
(1.7)
9-9
37.9
|
9
東京
12.05.12
良
3歳未勝利
1400
ダ
16頭
大庭和
54.0
16人
430K
ピオニエトウショウ
1:29.3
(2.3)
4-5
39.8
|
5
|
5
|
クリプティックラスカル
ファイターズ
牡
7
鹿毛
フリートメモリーズ
(アフリート)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
474
│
446
|
32.9
(7人気)
|
460
-4
|
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
51 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
49 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
28 |
|
8
水沢
12.12.22
不良
岩手の馬と人応援レースC1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
56.0
8人
464K
ヤマニンリンクス
1:44.8
(0.9)
5-6-6
40.5
|
10
門別
12.11.14
不良
3歳以上C4-1組C4-1組
1700
ダ
12頭
黒澤愛
56.0
12人
452K
デンコウチャーム
1:51.4
(2.0)
12-12-12
40.8
|
6
門別
12.11.01
稍重
3歳以上C4-1組C4-1組
1700
ダ
9頭
黒澤愛
56.0
5人
450K
アバーブゴッド
1:52.4
(1.4)
2-2-1
39.8
|
5
門別
12.10.16
良
3歳以上C4-2組C4-2組
1700
ダ
11頭
服部茂
56.0
10人
452K
マヤノポルカ
1:51.4
(1.4)
9-9-8
40.0
|
10
門別
12.10.03
稍重
3歳以上C4-1組C4-1組
1700
ダ
10頭
石川駿
56.0
7人
452K
ヴィサージュ
1:52.3
(2.1)
1-1-1
42.0
|
6
|
6
|
ブライアンズタイム
レアリサール
牝
5
鹿毛
ナイスジュノー
(ナイスダンサー)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
434
│
410
|
49.9
(8人気)
|
417
-6
|
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
42 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
16 |
|
6
水沢
12.12.22
不良
ひめかゆスキー場レースC1五組C1五組
1600
ダ
7頭
小林俊
54.0
5人
423K
レオキングダム
1:44.1
(1.7)
7-7-7
38.9
|
9
水沢
12.11.24
重
第2回HBA職員親睦会特別C1五組C1五組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
54.0
8人
420K
ブラウシュタイン
1:43.9
(1.2)
9-9-9
39.7
|
9
盛岡
12.11.10
稍重
心をひとつに岩手競馬C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
54.0
6人
429K
バンブーキャプテン
1:43.1
(1.3)
10-7
38.8
|
8
盛岡
12.10.28
良
いよいよ秋の福島競馬開幕C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
南郷家
54.0
4人
429K
アークイクシオン
1:44.5
(2.3)
8-8
41.1
|
1
盛岡
12.09.30
良
C1十組C1十組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
6人
430K
マルショウカザン
1:30.3
(0.3)
7-5
40.3
|
7
|
7
|
サクラバクシンオー
ディナーラッシュ
牡
5
鹿毛
ディナータイム
(Bering)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田浩
(岩手)
|
572
│
547
|
14.0
(4人気)
|
555
-1
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
38 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
|
4
水沢
12.12.22
不良
ひめかゆスキー場レースC1五組C1五組
1600
ダ
7頭
山本政
56.0
2人
556K
レオキングダム
1:43.7
(1.3)
5-6-6
39.3
|
3
水沢
12.12.08
不良
C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
1人
555K
サクラライナー
1:44.8
(0.8)
1-1-2
42.3
|
7
水沢
12.11.24
重
第2回HBA職員親睦会特別C1五組C1五組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
3人
553K
ブラウシュタイン
1:43.7
(1.0)
1-1-2
41.0
|
5
盛岡
12.11.10
稍重
いわて希望の一歩C1五組C1五組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
555K
ハセノヒマワリ
1:42.0
(1.8)
4-3
39.8
|
2
盛岡
12.10.27
良
メルシャン・フランスワイン賞C1六組C1六組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
2人
554K
カーステンボッシュ
1:42.7
(1.0)
1-1
40.3
|
8
|
サクラローレル
シルクマイハート
牝
4
黒鹿毛
グレイスフル
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
54.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
411
│
402
|
96.4
(9人気)
|
408
-2
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
34 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
19 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
21 |
|
7
水沢
12.12.22
不良
ひめかゆスキー場レースC1五組C1五組
1600
ダ
7頭
齋藤雄
54.0
7人
410K
レオキングダム
1:44.5
(2.1)
2-2-4
40.5
|
4
水沢
12.12.08
不良
C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
7人
409K
サクラライナー
1:45.8
(1.8)
4-4-6
42.4
|
8
水沢
12.11.24
重
第2回HBA職員親睦会特別C1五組C1五組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
7人
406K
ブラウシュタイン
1:43.8
(1.1)
8-8-8
40.3
|
5
盛岡
12.11.10
稍重
心をひとつに岩手競馬C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
5人
409K
バンブーキャプテン
1:42.7
(0.9)
2-4
39.4
|
7
盛岡
12.10.28
良
C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
410K
ナンヨーガンバロー
1:46.0
(3.5)
1-4
43.6
|
8
|
9
|
タップダンスシチー
キーファミリー
牝
5
鹿毛
キーツヨイ
(タバスコキャット)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
54.0
小笠義
(岩手)
|
405
│
372
|
131.5
(10人気)
|
395
-5
|
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
124 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
37 |
0 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
87 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
53 |
|
除外
水沢
12.12.22
不良
ひめかゆスキー場レースC1五組C1五組
1600
ダ
7頭
大坪慎
54.0
(0.0)
|
1
水沢
12.12.08
不良
C1十組C1十組
1400
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
54.0
3人
400K
リュウヒカリ
1:30.5
(0.2)
4-5-4
39.5
|
5
水沢
12.11.24
重
C1十二組C1十二
1400
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
54.0
8人
397K
ヤマニンノワゼット
1:30.3
(1.7)
4-5-6
39.3
|
7
盛岡
12.11.10
重
東北六魂祭盛岡開催記念レースC1十一組C1十一
1400
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
54.0
5人
395K
ファイナルホープ
1:30.7
(0.6)
2-3
40.0
|
5
盛岡
12.10.27
良
キリンフリー賞C1十二組C1十二
1400
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
54.0
7人
398K
ヤマニンパニエ
1:30.6
(2.1)
7-6
39.5
|
10
|
スパイキュール
キョウエイスパイア
牡
6
鹿毛
マイネヴィアーレ
(ジェイドロバリー)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
56.0
葛西勝
(岩手)
|
505
│
470
|
8.5
(3人気)
|
499
-5
|
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
65 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
62 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
23 |
|
3
水沢
12.12.22
不良
ひめかゆスキー場レースC1五組C1五組
1600
ダ
7頭
陶文峰
56.0
4人
504K
レオキングダム
1:43.3
(0.9)
6-5-3
39.1
|
2
水沢
12.12.10
不良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
1人
505K
コウギョウコジーン
1:28.6
(0.1)
7-6-5
37.9
|
2
水沢
12.11.26
重
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
2人
500K
ヤマニンロゴス
1:28.1
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.0
|
3
盛岡
12.10.29
不良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
10人
502K
ライオネス
1:28.1
(1.0)
6-3
37.8
|
7
盛岡
12.10.15
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
56.0
4人
496K
ボールドホワイト
1:30.5
(1.3)
7-5
40.5
|