枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
マルニエーカン
マルニセンプー
牡
5
鹿毛
サカエサクラ
(センシヨウリ)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
705
槻舘重
(ばんえい)
|
1080
│
888
|
2.1
(1人気)
|
1031
+6
|
23 |
- |
25 |
- |
17 |
- |
93 |
12 |
- |
13 |
- |
11 |
- |
50 |
|
1
帯広
12.12.28
3.6%
オリオン特別B2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
695
4人
1025K
アローファイター
1:37.8
(5.2)
|
3
帯広
12.12.22
4.7%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
660
5人
1027K
アグリローズ
1:41.3
(1.5)
|
9
帯広
12.12.08
8.2%
射手座特別B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
695
4人
1020K
マルゼンチカラ
1:36.4
(20.7)
|
10
帯広
12.11.26
5.9%
キタキツネ賞B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
660
2人
1008K
アサヒリュウセイ
2:06.2
(28.0)
|
3
帯広
12.11.18
6.8%
B2・B3-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
650
6人
1018K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:31.7
(1.3)
|
2
|
2
|
フクイチ
ホワイトオーザン
牡
10
芦毛
金 勝
(キンタイコー)
|
船山蔵
(ばんえい)
715
西邑春
(ばんえい)
|
1060
│
899
|
37.7
(8人気)
|
1041
-10
|
31 |
- |
34 |
- |
39 |
- |
183 |
13 |
- |
16 |
- |
21 |
- |
69 |
|
10
帯広
12.12.22
4.7%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
670
7人
1051K
アグリローズ
2:05.0
(25.2)
|
8
帯広
12.12.08
8.2%
射手座特別B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
705
8人
1054K
マルゼンチカラ
1:34.8
(19.1)
|
9
帯広
12.11.26
5.9%
キタキツネ賞B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
670
8人
1048K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:56.6
(18.4)
|
6
帯広
12.11.18
6.8%
B2・B3-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
660
7人
1059K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:42.8
(12.4)
|
5
帯広
12.11.11
3.3%
B2-1
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
660
2人
1052K
ペガサスプリティー
1:52.0
(12.6)
|
3
|
3
|
ウンカイ
コジロウスペシャル
牡
5
鹿毛
エンジュホマレ
(マルカネチカラ)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
705
中島敏
(ばんえい)
|
1045
│
900
|
6.0
(4人気)
|
1030
+11
|
18 |
- |
16 |
- |
13 |
- |
32 |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
16 |
|
1
帯広
12.12.24
5.1%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
660
1人
1019K
タイソンキング
1:33.6
(2.7)
|
1
帯広
12.12.08
6.8%
エゾシカ賞B2-3混合
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
660
1人
1027K
スーパートップヒメ
1:10.5
(6.0)
|
2
帯広
12.12.01
4.3%
B2-3
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
660
1人
1024K
スギノファントム
1:47.1
(4.4)
|
1
帯広
12.11.18
6.5%
B3-3・4決勝
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
640
2人
1015K
スナイパー
1:32.3
(3.2)
|
2
帯広
12.11.11
3.3%
陸別町銀河の森天文台杯B3-4
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
640
1人
1014K
イーグル
1:53.4
(1.6)
|
4
|
4
|
コーネルトップ
シンエイタカラフジ
牡
5
青毛
宝織姫
(タカラフジ)
|
入澤和
(ばんえい)
705
小林勝
(ばんえい)
|
1090
│
808
|
46.9
(9人気)
|
1057
-2
|
24 |
- |
25 |
- |
39 |
- |
128 |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
20 |
- |
74 |
|
7
帯広
12.12.22
4.7%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
665
6人
1059K
アグリローズ
1:49.7
(9.9)
|
6
帯広
12.12.16
7.8%
B2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
665
4人
1061K
アグリローズ
1:40.1
(9.9)
|
3
帯広
12.12.08
8.2%
射手座特別B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
695
9人
1055K
マルゼンチカラ
1:22.0
(6.3)
|
10
帯広
12.12.02
4.0%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
665
7人
1055K
アサヒリュウセイ
2:27.1
(45.7)
|
3
帯広
12.11.26
5.9%
キタキツネ賞B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
665
10人
1057K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:39.8
(1.6)
|
5
|
5
|
サロマオーカン
アグリローズ
牝
5
栗毛
キタノモエ
(ヨシノオーザ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
685
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1010
│
855
|
4.6
(3人気)
|
1011
+4
|
22 |
- |
16 |
- |
25 |
- |
103 |
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
53 |
|
1
帯広
12.12.22
4.7%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
645
1人
1007K
アローファイター
1:39.8
(0.2)
|
1
帯広
12.12.16
7.8%
B2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
640
3人
1010K
カチナノリー
1:30.2
(3.9)
|
4
帯広
12.12.08
8.2%
射手座特別B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
675
6人
991K
マルゼンチカラ
1:23.8
(8.1)
|
8
帯広
12.12.02
4.0%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
640
9人
1012K
アサヒリュウセイ
2:00.4
(19.0)
|
4
帯広
12.11.26
5.9%
キタキツネ賞B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
640
3人
1008K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:41.5
(3.3)
|
6
|
6
|
スミヨシセンショー
カチナノリー
牡
5
栗毛
キャスティシービー
(マルゼンバージ)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
705
村上慎
(ばんえい)
|
1078
│
954
|
4.4
(2人気)
|
1055
-5
|
26 |
- |
17 |
- |
26 |
- |
127 |
13 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
- |
69 |
|
3
帯広
12.12.28
3.6%
オリオン特別B2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
695
2人
1060K
マルニセンプー
1:44.6
(6.8)
|
5
帯広
12.12.22
4.7%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
665
2人
1063K
アグリローズ
1:43.2
(3.4)
|
2
帯広
12.12.16
7.8%
B2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
665
1人
1065K
アグリローズ
1:34.1
(3.9)
|
2
帯広
12.12.08
8.2%
射手座特別B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
695
7人
1060K
マルゼンチカラ
1:21.4
(5.7)
|
6
帯広
12.11.26
5.9%
キタキツネ賞B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
665
7人
1069K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:48.3
(10.1)
|
7
|
7
|
ウメノセイウン
ビフカミツエ
牝
7
鹿毛
富士桜
(リシリ)
|
大口泰
(ばんえい)
695
長部幸
(ばんえい)
|
1145
│
882
|
34.4
(7人気)
|
1135
+10
|
23 |
- |
34 |
- |
23 |
- |
134 |
5 |
- |
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
64 |
|
6
帯広
12.12.28
3.6%
オリオン特別B2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
685
3人
1125K
マルニセンプー
1:47.3
(9.5)
|
6
帯広
12.12.22
4.7%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
650
3人
1130K
アグリローズ
1:48.1
(8.3)
|
5
帯広
12.12.16
7.8%
B2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
650
2人
1137K
アグリローズ
1:39.6
(9.4)
|
1
帯広
12.12.09
7.5%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
650
1人
1139K
タイソンキング
1:40.5
(2.9)
|
2
帯広
12.12.03
3.6%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
650
2人
1145K
メンコイワタシ
1:39.0
(1.1)
|
8
|
ミサキスーパー
テンカムソウ
牡
4
鹿毛
タケルユウリン
(ヒヤマテンリュウ)
|
安部憲
(ばんえい)
710
鈴木邦
(ばんえい)
|
1187
│
859
|
13.3
(6人気)
|
1055
+5
|
25 |
- |
28 |
- |
30 |
- |
117 |
15 |
- |
18 |
- |
13 |
- |
68 |
|
3
帯広
12.12.23
5.5%
ばんえいダービー(BG1)3歳オープン馬齢
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
730
5人
1050K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:45.6
(4.1)
|
10
帯広
12.12.16
7.8%
B2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
655
7人
1045K
アグリローズ
1:45.1
(14.9)
|
5
帯広
12.12.08
8.2%
射手座特別B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
685
2人
1049K
マルゼンチカラ
1:28.2
(12.5)
|
7
帯広
12.12.02
4.0%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
655
5人
1053K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:57.6
(16.2)
|
5
帯広
12.11.26
5.9%
キタキツネ賞B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
655
6人
1050K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:42.3
(4.1)
|
8
|
9
|
マルミフロンテア
ヘイセイオトメ
牝
5
鹿毛
ミスキョウエイ
(カゲキリン)
|
山本正
(ばんえい)
685
岡田定
(ばんえい)
|
1049
│
921
|
76.9
(10人気)
|
1030
-10
|
18 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
81 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
38 |
|
9
帯広
12.12.28
3.6%
オリオン特別B2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
675
7人
1040K
マルニセンプー
1:56.0
(18.2)
|
4
帯広
12.12.22
4.7%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
640
10人
1040K
アグリローズ
1:43.0
(3.2)
|
10
帯広
12.12.08
8.2%
射手座特別B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
675
10人
1034K
マルゼンチカラ
1:46.8
(31.1)
|
8
帯広
12.11.26
5.9%
キタキツネ賞B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
640
4人
1038K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:53.1
(14.9)
|
9
帯広
12.11.11
3.3%
クインカップ(BG3)4歳牝馬オープン別定
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
680
9人
1030K
マリンチャンス
2:27.6
(40.6)
|
10
|
コガネサクセス
アローファイター
牡
9
青毛
宝富士
(マツノフジ)
|
長澤幸
(ばんえい)
715
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
1192
│
884
|
11.9
(5人気)
|
1147
±0
|
30 |
- |
39 |
- |
39 |
- |
157 |
11 |
- |
20 |
- |
14 |
- |
60 |
|
2
帯広
12.12.28
3.6%
オリオン特別B2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
705
1人
1147K
マルニセンプー
1:43.0
(5.2)
|
2
帯広
12.12.22
4.7%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
675
4人
1145K
アグリローズ
1:40.0
(0.2)
|
3
帯広
12.12.16
7.8%
B2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
675
6人
1150K
アグリローズ
1:35.1
(4.9)
|
7
帯広
12.12.08
8.2%
射手座特別B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
705
3人
1142K
マルゼンチカラ
1:34.7
(19.0)
|
3
帯広
12.12.02
4.0%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
660
4人
1163K
アサヒリュウセイ
1:45.0
(3.6)
|